1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ツルマルボーイ ツルマルマジック マジックバレー (Northern Baby) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
59
49
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
水車特別C10(ロ)
4/10
4/10
4人
加藤誓 56K
1番
450
ヤマノカントリー
55
1428
(1.1)
6-7-7
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1400
サラC16組C16
1/10
1/10
1人
加藤誓 56K
9番
450
ゴッドテンユ
31
1306
(0.2)
5-4-3
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
1/9
1/9
1人
加藤誓 56K
6番
445
ブラストタリス
51
1307
(1.6)
5-4-1
|
笠松 10.26 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳8組3歳8
1/10
1/10
3人
加藤誓 56K
7番
445
バンダムチョ
59
1293
(0.9)
7-4-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シーロ エムティドリーム シルバープライス (モガミ) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 山本功
33
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 800
サラC11組
5/9
5/9
7人
阪野学 52K
5番
449
ウォーカウェイ
31
515
(0.4)
5-5
|
名古屋 12.03 良 右 1400
サラC12組
7/10
7/10
6人
阪野学 52K
1番
443
マイティーハンタ
24
1335
(1.9)
7-7-7
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C13組 牝馬
4/10
4/10
10人
阪野学 52K
10番
441
レオナプリティ
33
1310
(1.1)
3-4-4
|
名古屋 11.19 稍 右 800
サラC12組C12
6/10
6/10
9人
阪野学 52K
3番
439
エムオーダンテ
26
514
(1.7)
7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アグネスフライト アレンドラ ヴィノクラシコ (トニービン) |
竹田秀 54K
愛知 山本功
25
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1400
サラC12組
7/9
7/9
8人
藤原良 54K
10番
451
ヒシピラルクー
20
1337
(3.9)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 12.03 良 右 1300
サラC13組
9/10
9/10
9人
尾崎章 54K
9番
450
テツゴールド
10
1291
(2.9)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 11.19 稍 右 800
サラC12組C12
9/10
9/10
8人
尾崎章 54K
5番
444
エムオーダンテ
21
521
(2.4)
9-8
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組特選(
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 52K
1番
447
キクノアキレス
25
1478
(4.0)
10-10-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
メジロマックイーン ハナコフレンズ タイキビアンコ (ダンスオブライフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
34
24
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C13組 牝馬
9/10
9/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
9番
431
レオナプリティ
16
1332
(3.3)
9-9-8
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組特選(
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
9番
428
キクノアキレス
34
1468
(3.0)
7-8-8
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組特選(ロ
6/10
6/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
3番
429
ペチアーティス
21
1334
(2.5)
9-7-6
|
笠松 10.08 右 1600
サラ系C9組特選(ロ
取消等
佐藤友 54K
8番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アサティス オグリノーザン イチジョウスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
52
46
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラC9組
3/10
3/10
6人
吉井友 56K
5番
462
ラヴソースウィ
39
1309
(1.1)
6-6-5
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
水車特別C10(ロ)
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 56K
9番
470
ヤマノカントリー
52
1431
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
笠松 11.11 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組(a)
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
468
カンシャクダマ
47
1312
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選3
6/9
6/9
7人
吉井友 56K
8番
470
グリーンストー
47
1292
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス マイネオードリー タケショウティアラ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
藤原良 54K
愛知 伊藤定
32
25
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 800
サラC11組
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原良 54K
2番
410
ウォーカウェイ
24
524
(1.3)
7-6
|
名古屋 12.03 良 右 1400
サラC12組
9/10
9/10
7人
藤原良 54K
8番
413
マイティーハンタ
18
1346
(3.0)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 11.19 稍 右 800
サラC12組C12
7/10
7/10
6人
藤原良 54K
1番
411
エムオーダンテ
25
515
(1.8)
6-6
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組特選(
6/10
6/10
10人
持原大 53K
5番
413
キクノアキレス
32
1471
(3.3)
6-6-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ミスウッズ リープデイズギフト (エリシオ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
35
19
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.03 良 右 1300
サラC13組
10/10
10/10
8人
竹田秀 54K
10番
420
テツゴールド
5
1300
(3.8)
7-8-8
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C13組 牝馬
7/10
7/10
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
424
レオナプリティ
26
1319
(2.0)
1-1-5
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
421
ボストンレット
35
1322
(3.0)
3-3-6
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
1番
421
ボストンレット
11
1339
(4.7)
8-9-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス マウンテンボス ローブドゥマリエ (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 山中輝
22
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.09 良 右 1400
サラC12組
9/9
9/9
9人
吉井友 56K
7番
518
ヒシピラルクー
20
1337
(3.9)
7-8-8
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C14組C14
6/10
6/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
3番
512
ブルーブルチ
22
1325
(2.6)
5-5-5
|
門別 11.11 重 右 1200
D2 1組
9/11
9/11
9人
桑村真 56K
7番
520
フジノタカワシ
17
1179
(3.9)
8-10
40.4
|
門別 10.22 良 右 1200
門別ししゃも祭り賞D
11/12
11/12
5人
桑村真 56K
12番
526
ホッカイボンヘ
19
1185
(2.0)
10-10
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ パワーオルドリバー バースデーナイス (トップクラス) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 水野善
42
35
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C13組 牝馬
5/10
5/10
6人
湯前良 54K
7番
436
レオナプリティ
32
1311
(1.2)
6-6-6
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
4/9
4/9
8人
湯前良 54K
5番
441
ボストンレット
42
1312
(2.0)
9-9-4
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C7・10組C
4/10
4/10
4人
湯前良 54K
7番
436
チョコフィオーレ
30
1322
(3.1)
6-5-5
|
笠松 10.08 右 1600
サラ系C9組特選(ロ
取消等
湯前良 54K
6番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ダージー リトルターン アラマササイダー (アサティス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
38
29
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.03 良 右 1300
サラC13組
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
436
テツゴールド
27
1263
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
448
マジョリーフェ
34
1309
(0.4)
4-5-4
|
笠松 11.12 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組C14
3/9
3/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
5番
441
メジャーホーマ
38
1315
(1.2)
9-2-2
|
名古屋 11.05 良 右 1400
サラC11組C11
7/10
7/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
10番
442
ヒルノマリン
17
1335
(1.5)
8-8-7
|
|
|