1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
シャンハイ マイネルラファエロ アイシンモナリザ (マルゼンスキー) |
高木健 58K
笠松 青木達
66
46
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
3/6
3/6
1人
高木健 58K
2番
540
エイシンインパ
51
1433
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
5/10
5/10
9人
高木健 58K
3番
539
エーシンアクセラ
66
1433
(1.8)
3-4-5
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
キリンビール一番搾り
10/11
10/11
11人
島崎和 54K
7番
533
サンキンスピー
39
1441
(2.3)
6-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
9/10
9/10
9人
高木健 58K
9番
534
エーシンアクセラ
28
2011
(4.9)
6-8-8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
トワイニング リスティアダーリン ラストキッス (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 58K
笠松 伊藤強
79
59
|
4 | 31週 |
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1 B
9/9
9/9
7人
高木健 56K
8番
513
ケイアイカルデ
50
1307
(3.2)
6-8-9
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2 特
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
4番
506
フサイチウィート
68
1586
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.03 重 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
6/12
6/12
5人
岡部誠 55K
8番
518
マサアンビショ
39
2072
(2.4)
5-6-6
41.9
|
佐賀 02.11 良 右 2000
佐賀記念(KJ1)J
9/12
9/12
9人
東川公 56K
12番
512
スマートファルコ
79
2107
(3.3)
6-6-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
メイセイオペラ ボナンザーオペラ マルカダイヤ (スルーザドラゴン) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 伊藤強
56
47
|
3週 |
園田 11.19 重 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ重
11/12
11/12
12人
花本正 54K
7番
499
ダイナマイトホ
45
1516
(2.8)
12-12-12
37.9
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
6/10
6/10
5人
尾島徹 55K
7番
495
エーシンアクセラ
56
1584
(2.2)
8-7-7
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
3/6
3/6
4人
尾島徹 55K
4番
492
エーシンアクセラ
50
1441
(2.6)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 10.02 不 右 1800
秋桜(あきざくら)賞
7/10
7/10
6人
尾島徹 55K
3番
496
シルバーウイン
38
1591
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.6
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
尾島徹 58K
笠松 伊藤強
83
75
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
6/10
6/10
4人
花本正 57K
7番
477
イイデケンシン
65
1267
(1.1)
5-4-5
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 58K
8番
479
ケイアイカルデ
83
1415
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 58K
8番
476
エイシンハンコッ
79
1562
(0.6)
3-2-1
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
1/6
1/6
1人
花本正 57K
5番
476
ブライトパス
74
1415
(2.0)
3-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ミシエロ エイシンテンライ エイシンギヤロツプ (ノーザンテースト) |
山口竜 56K
笠松 伊藤強
57
37
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.10 良 右 1800
ポインセチア特別A2
12/12
12/12
12人
花本正 56K
3番
475
レオパードク
20
2030
(5.1)
12-12-12
|
名古屋 12.03 稍 右 1400
さざんか特別A3a
12/12
12/12
12人
尾島徹 56K
6番
479
イーストローレル
30
1325
(3.1)
10-11-11
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1800
古太尽(こだいじん)
8/10
8/10
10人
花本正 57K
5番
478
シュンハレン
40
1588
(4.3)
10-10-10
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
8/10
8/10
8人
尾島徹 56K
1番
477
エーシンアクセラ
57
1443
(2.8)
6-6-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ゴッドヘイロー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
藤原幹 58K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
40
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
8/10
8/10
9人
向山牧 58K
8番
512
ゴールドネオ
29
1471
(4.1)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
6/6
6/6
6人
向山牧 58K
3番
508
エイシンインパ
47
1437
(1.0)
5-5-4
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
9/10
9/10
10人
向山牧 58K
4番
502
エーシンアクセラ
53
1448
(3.3)
8-9-9
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
8/10
8/10
10人
筒井勇 58K
6番
497
エーシンアクセラ
29
2010
(4.8)
9-9-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ カイジンシーズ ジョセフィーヌ (エルハーブ) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 山中輝
51
46
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.11 不 右 1600
ターコイズオープンA
9/10
9/10
9人
吉井友 53K
8番
501
マイネルアラバ
44
1441
(3.2)
9-9-10
38.4
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
ジルコニア特別A2
4/10
4/10
6人
吉井友 57K
4番
507
ゴールドネオ
43
1450
(2.0)
5-7-6
38.8
|
笠松 11.27 良 右 1600
いろり火特別A2
2/6
2/6
4人
吉井友 57K
4番
514
エイシンインパ
51
1433
(0.6)
4-4-5
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1800
アーバンステージ霜月
11/14
11/14
12人
繁田健 56K
11番
514
マケテタマルカ
46
1579
(2.7)
7-11-12
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
Tale of the Cat エイシンイッキ Delirium (Go for Gin) |
岡部誠 57K
笠松 伊藤強
22
18
|
5 | 4週 |
J京都 11.08 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
7/10
7/10
8人
幸英明 57K
4番
450
ストリートスタイ
22
1091
(0.3)
5-4
33.7
|
J小倉 08.08 良 芝右 1200
西部日刊スポーツ杯
7/14
7/14
12人
幸英明 55K
7番
456
ラッキーバニヤ
19
1083
(0.3)
11-8
34.5
|
J福島 07.12 良 芝右 1200
尾瀬特別 3歳上
6/12
6/12
9人
石橋脩 57K
4番
448
ショウナンカザ
18
1098
(0.9)
4-3
35.2
|
J中京 12.14 良 芝左 1200
伊吹山特別 3歳上
14/18
14/18
12人
和田竜 57K
10番
460
エフテーストライ
14
1102
(1.0)
7-6
35.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ナリタバクシン ルビディアム (Rubiton) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
71
55
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 11.25 不 右 1800
古太尽(こだいじん)
7/10
7/10
8人
湯前良 57K
9番
511
シュンハレン
50
1578
(3.3)
9-9-6
|
笠松 11.13 稍 右 1600
虎渓山(こけいざん)
4/10
4/10
5人
湯前良 56K
6番
515
エーシンアクセラ
71
1428
(1.3)
9-7-6
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
一文字菊特別A2 特
4/10
4/10
7人
湯前良 57K
8番
517
オーメドック
71
1422
(0.7)
8-6-5
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1600
絵馬特別A2 特別
6/6
6/6
3人
湯前良 56K
1番
505
エーシンアクセラ
29
1464
(4.9)
1-2-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
Friendly Lover フサイチウィード Ruthenwood (Baederwood) |
向山牧 58K
笠松 後藤正
67
59
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 11.27 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
7/10
7/10
10人
向山牧 57K
10番
498
イイデケンシン
65
1267
(1.1)
6-7-7
|
名古屋 11.18 重 右 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
4/7
4/7
4人
向山牧 58K
2番
501
ノゾミカイザ
40
1439
(1.6)
4-4-4
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンB 以上
3/10
3/10
4人
向山牧 58K
1番
508
エーシンアクセラ
67
1574
(1.2)
1-1-3
|
笠松 10.09 稍 右 1400
スプリント3歳 以上
5/9
5/9
6人
向山牧 57K
4番
504
ハードインパ
65
1273
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
|
|