1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サクラバクシンオー ナムラスピード ネクストタイム (Afleet) |
岡田大 53K
浦和 冨田藤
40
34
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1
10/11
10/11
9人
岡田大 54K
1番
481
キープザチェ
40
1457
(2.8)
10-9-9
40.1
|
浦和 08.06 良 左 1400
’09プラチナカップ
11/11
11/11
10人
金子正 54K
1番
495
ヴァイタルシー
24
1325
(5.4)
9-10-11
41.8
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
ゴールドカップ(S3
10/12
10/12
11人
金子正 54K
12番
499
ノースダンデ
34
1364
(4.3)
10-11-10
38.8
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
12/12
12/12
12人
金子正 56K
1番
509
スマートファルコ
37
1300
(3.6)
8-10-11
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ゲイルバニヤン バロネッセ (Theatrical) |
今野忠 57K
川崎 林隆之
73
58
|
5 | 6週 |
大井 10.22 良 右 1600
’09ムーンライトカ
2/13
2/13
8人
酒井忍 55K
10番
486
マズルブラス
73
1410
(0.4)
12-9-7
38.7
|
川崎 07.29 重 左 1600
’09 スパーキング
12/12
12/12
4人
酒井忍 57K
12番
490
ゴールドイモ
44
1429
(2.9)
11-12-12
38.9
|
川崎 07.16 良 左 1600
三浦(みうら)すいか
6/13
6/13
2人
酒井忍 57K
7番
490
ヴァイタルシー
61
1416
(1.0)
10-5-6
39.2
|
J中京 01.11 良 左 1700
名鉄杯 4歳上オープ
9/16
9/16
4人
和田竜 56K
2番
482
ニシノナースコー
53
1452
(0.8)
11-8-9
37.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
デヒア ブローザウインド ブルージーンベイビー (Mr. Prospector) |
吉田隼 57K
川崎 林隆之
78
51
|
10 | 5週 |
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1700
良月(りょうげつ)特
10/10
10/10
9人
酒井忍 57K
7番
519
セトノギムレッ
28
1525
(4.5)
10-10-10
41.8
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1600
水無月(みなづき)特
9/10
9/10
3人
御神訓 56K
1番
516
エースオブタッ
51
1426
(3.1)
6-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
シアンモア記念(ゴー
2/11
2/11
4人
関本淳 57K
8番
519
リュウノキング
78
1435
(0.7)
1-1-2
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞A3
3/12
3/12
4人
御神訓 57K
11番
520
パワフルダン
46
1142
(0.2)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ラストチャンピオン アクティブサンサン (ブライアンズタイム) |
柏木健 53K
大井 高橋三
51
45
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 11.16 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
6/12
6/12
4人
柏木健 55K
3番
526
ワイルドイリー
49
1020
(0.6)
1-1
39.0
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1 B2
5/16
5/16
3人
真島大 56K
5番
520
スーパーヴィ
48
1141
(0.8)
1-1
39.2
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1000
旋風スプリントB1以
3/13
3/13
4人
真島大 57K
10番
519
テイエムシップ
51
1005
(0.1)
3-2
37.8
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
11/14
11/14
3人
真島大 56K
13番
521
イニシュモア
33
1445
(2.1)
11-12-13
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ジェットコマチ ガルデーニエ (タマモクロス) |
江川伸 51K
船橋 玉井等
76
49
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 11.13 重 左 1600
川崎宿(かわさきしゅ
6/14
6/14
8人
桑島孝 54K
7番
488
タンゴノセック
76
1409
(1.4)
10-6-6
40.1
|
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1900
神無月(かんなづき)
2/10
2/10
5人
石崎隆 53K
4番
494
ボストンフラッ
50
2053
(0.2)
5-4-5
40.0
|
大井 09.16 稍 右 1600
トゥインクルレディー
13/13
13/13
10人
坂井英 53K
14番
493
フサイチミライ
29
1446
(3.6)
6-5-8
43.5
|
大井 08.10 不 右 1600
’09アデレードシテ
10/12
10/12
3人
張田京 54K
4番
491
リモーネフレイハ
39
1434
(2.4)
6-9-10
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド シャレーストーン シャレーポピー (サンデーサイレンス) |
酒井忍 55K
船橋 岡林光
77
67
|
8 | 33週 |
大井 04.22 重 右 1800
羽田盃(S1)3歳
2/12
2/12
2人
酒井忍 56K
9番
497
ナイキハイグレ
75
1549
(0.0)
7-2-2
39.1
|
大井 03.25 重 右 1700
京浜盃(S2)3歳
2/16
2/16
5人
酒井忍 55K
4番
491
ナイキハイグレ
77
1479
(0.0)
9-8-4
38.6
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
ニューイヤーカップ(
2/11
2/11
1人
酒井忍 54K
5番
490
モエレエターナル
55
1436
(0.1)
8-2-2
40.8
|
船橋 12.08 稍 左 1600
ベイサイドスター特別
1/14
1/14
3人
酒井忍 54K
7番
484
グレートカフェ
61
1420
(0.5)
10-5-4
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
アフリート コスモマリオネット ヒナニンギョウ (ダンサーズイメージ) |
加藤和 53K
浦和 川島豊
45
43
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1
9/11
9/11
11人
加藤和 54K
11番
520
キープザチェ
43
1452
(2.3)
9-8-10
39.9
|
船橋 11.19 不 左 1700
習志野きらっと特別A
11/12
11/12
12人
加藤和 53K
7番
521
ナイトスクール
43
1524
(3.3)
12-12-12
42.0
|
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1700
良月(りょうげつ)特
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤和 53K
1番
520
セトノギムレッ
39
1515
(3.5)
6-9-9
41.0
|
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1900
神無月(かんなづき)
7/10
7/10
8人
加藤和 55K
1番
527
ボストンフラッ
45
2059
(0.8)
4-5-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ステップクローザー ニフティディード (サンデーサイレンス) |
戸崎圭 53K
船橋 川島正
68
65
|
1 | 5週 |
船橋 10.30 良 左 1600
ハロウィン特別B1二
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
529
ブートキャンフ
64
1410
(1.4)
3-3-2
38.9
|
川崎 10.07 不 左 1600
オクトーバースター賞
2/12
2/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
530
ツルノゴゼン
64
1413
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
1/6
1/6
1人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
520
コアレスナイナー
64
1413
(0.9)
2-2-2
38.3
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
犬吠埼(いぬぼうさき
1/9
1/9
2人
戸崎圭 54K
2番
525
フサイチギャロ
68
1412
(1.3)
5-4-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ウツミランカスター グレートリリー (ダミスター) |
坂井英 57K
船橋 齊藤敏
74
63
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 11.19 不 左 1700
習志野きらっと特別A
3/12
3/12
4人
坂井英 57K
5番
482
ナイトスクール
74
1496
(0.5)
8-7-4
40.8
|
川崎 07.29 重 左 1600
’09 スパーキング
7/12
7/12
1人
坂井英 57K
2番
478
ゴールドイモ
58
1413
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.4
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
ゴールドカップ(S3
4/12
4/12
3人
坂井英 56K
1番
482
ノースダンデ
58
1328
(0.7)
3-4-3
37.6
|
浦和 05.29 不 左 1600
緑風(りょくふう)賞
1/10
1/10
1人
坂井英 57K
1番
479
イチモンジ
63
1392
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
逃
トレジャーアイランド コアレスガバナー コアレスドール (ブライアンズタイム) |
本橋孝 53K
船橋 川村昭
79
63
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 11.17 不 左 1600
神楽月(かぐらづき)
1/8
1/8
1人
本橋孝 56K
1番
487
チームドラゴ
79
1408
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
船橋 10.30 良 左 1600
ハロウィン特別B1二
3/14
3/14
2人
本橋孝 56K
11番
482
ステップクロー
51
1424
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
船橋 09.24 良 左 1600
長月(ながつき)特別
3/14
3/14
3人
本橋孝 55K
10番
478
ゴクウ
66
1421
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 09.07 良 左 1600
イーバンク銀行賞B1
10/11
10/11
3人
本橋孝 54K
7番
484
エスケイゴー
55
1433
(1.3)
5-4-6
41.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ アンペア フリーフォーギブン (Unbridled) |
水野貴 53K
川崎 池田孝
65
51
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 11.12 不 左 2100
ロジータ記念(S2)
12/14
12/14
5人
今野忠 54K
14番
491
タカヒロチャーム
38
2188
(3.9)
7-6-11
43.7
|
川崎 07.15 良 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
5/12
5/12
7人
的場文 52K
10番
496
ラヴェリータ
56
1410
(1.3)
7-7-7
39.2
|
川崎 06.17 重 左 2100
関東オークスJpnI
3/14
3/14
8人
的場文 54K
5番
487
ラヴェリータ
65
2165
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
大井 06.03 稍 右 2000
東京ダービー(S1)
10/16
10/16
11人
水野貴 54K
7番
490
サイレントスタメ
46
2097
(3.0)
7-8-11
40.9
|
|
|