1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー タケノヘイロー タカラオードリー (アンバーシヤダイ) |
今野忠 55K
大井 松浦裕
47
45
|
2 | 21週 |
大井 07.07 重 右 1200
スタールビー賞B3二
2/10
2/10
6人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
443
ジルヴァンク
46
1137
(0.0)
2-3
38.1
|
大井 05.14 良 右 1200
夏祭賞B2二 選抜特
9/12
9/12
5人
的場文 55K
8番
434
ロイヤルキャプ
40
1145
(0.6)
9-9
38.3
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1600
新緑賞B2二 B3三
7/13
7/13
2人
的場文 56K
9番
442
フサイチミライ
45
1436
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.4
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞B
4/16
4/16
2人
的場文 55K
3番
441
ブラックタイフ
47
1139
(0.1)
10-10
37.9
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トーマス ハートリープス (Be My Guest) |
安藤洋 50K
大井 宗形竹
42
37
|
16 | 1週 |
船橋 11.19 不 左 1600
手児奈(てこな)特別
7/9
7/9
8人
安藤洋 50K
6番
485
ジャスミンフレ
36
1455
(3.1)
1-1-1
42.9
|
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
10/16
10/16
14人
安藤洋 50K
10番
478
ブラウンアマソ
37
1156
(1.7)
3-3
40.3
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
9/13
9/13
11人
安藤洋 50K
4番
484
タッチブライト
34
1152
(1.9)
3-3
39.8
|
船橋 06.08 稍 左 1000
夕焼け(ゆうやけ)ス
11/12
11/12
7人
真島大 52K
6番
476
ケイアイスパイ
42
1017
(2.2)
8-8
37.7
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
War Chant マーシャルソング Accessory (Royal Academy) |
山田信 55K
大井 納谷和
43
25
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 11.02 重 右 1800
晩秋賞B2一 B3一
16/16
16/16
12人
山田信 54K
2番
470
リワードサラテ
-1
2042
(6.5)
12-16-16
46.6
|
大井 08.24 良 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
7/13
7/13
4人
真島大 55K
11番
471
インディビス
43
1140
(1.2)
12-9
38.0
|
J札幌 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳上
9/12
9/12
9人
中谷雄 57K
10番
470
アグネスフラッ
29
1002
(0.9)
9-10
35.8
|
J札幌 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳上
9/11
9/11
7人
三浦皇 57K
3番
470
ヴァイスハイト
27
1007
(1.8)
8-9
36.6
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ プリックアップ ティーチャズペット (サンデーサイレンス) |
繁田健 53K
大井 上杉昌
47
43
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
6/16
6/16
7人
繁田健 53K
1番
457
ブラウンアマソ
43
1147
(0.8)
14-10
37.8
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
5/13
5/13
4人
繁田健 53K
3番
454
タッチブライト
40
1143
(1.0)
12-11
38.0
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1200
世田谷区特別C1三
1/16
1/16
5人
繁田健 53K
6番
447
フォージドシ
42
1144
(0.1)
14-13
37.6
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1400
C1四 五
3/14
3/14
6人
繁田健 53K
10番
448
フェアウインド
47
1283
(0.4)
13-11-11
38.4
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ダイワテキサス ダイワオーダー ダイワブルゴーニュ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
柏木健 55K
大井 立花伸
20
16
|
12 | 9週 |
J新潟 09.26 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
1人
武士友 56K
15番
468
スズカマグナ
14
1478
(0.2)
14-14
33.2
|
J新潟 09.06 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
5人
武士友 56K
3番
468
トウカイソニック
16
1474
(0.1)
9-7
34.4
|
J新潟 08.08 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
4/18
4/18
4人
武士友 56K
11番
470
ヒカルルーキー
20
1342
(0.4)
8-5
34.5
|
J新潟 07.19 稍 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
5人
武士友 56K
6番
468
ティアップノフ
15
1350
(0.1)
9-9
35.6
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンツシアトル ブラックタイフーン アカネゾラ (ソウルオブザマター) |
真島大 55K
大井 蛯名末
48
36
|
3 | 36週 |
大井 03.27 稍 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞B
1/16
1/16
13人
和田譲 55K
10番
458
カザグルマ
48
1138
(0.0)
4-5
38.2
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二
14/14
14/14
4人
内田博 55K
5番
458
ギンザモーセ
20
1454
(3.1)
7-7-10
41.5
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1200
望春賞B3二 C1一
2/15
2/15
10人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
458
イニシュモア
47
1137
(0.6)
2-3
38.2
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3一
13/14
13/14
8人
内田博 55K
3番
456
ユキガフル
30
1448
(2.1)
4-8-12
41.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アスワン ナリショーキング ビーティングハート (ハートレイク) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 上杉昌
45
41
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
4/16
4/16
12人
矢野貴 55K
8番
520
ブラウンアマソ
45
1144
(0.5)
1-1
39.2
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
8/13
8/13
9人
矢野貴 55K
6番
518
タッチブライト
35
1151
(1.8)
6-6
39.3
|
園田 10.08 不 右 1700
姫山菊花賞重賞1 3
10/10
10/10
10人
矢野貴 56K
3番
518
マルヨフェニック
39
1508
(3.9)
2-8-9
39.8
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1200
ドラマティックナイト
9/13
9/13
11人
矢野貴 55K
8番
520
アトラスシーダ
43
1144
(0.6)
2-3
38.6
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
水野貴 55K
大井 阪本一
44
35
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 11.07 良 右 1600
ラストトゥインクル賞
9/13
9/13
13人
柏木健 56K
12番
484
ビッグディ
33
1448
(2.2)
3-3-4
43.1
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B3三
13/14
13/14
9人
坂井英 55K
2番
486
ホッコーマサル
28
1453
(3.8)
4-11-11
43.2
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1600
ペガサス賞B3一 選
12/14
12/14
4人
水野貴 55K
8番
480
ロイヤルデジ
44
1443
(2.1)
2-2-5
43.1
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
爽秋賞B3一 選抜特
8/14
8/14
7人
水野貴 55K
7番
485
グレードアッ
33
1444
(1.8)
10-9-11
42.1
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド ヴィーヴァマティニ スクリーンキッス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 渡部則
47
45
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
3/16
3/16
2人
坂井英 55K
4番
478
ブラウンアマソ
46
1143
(0.4)
9-9
38.1
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
4/13
4/13
2人
坂井英 55K
7番
472
タッチブライト
41
1142
(0.9)
9-5
38.2
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1200
ドラマティックナイト
3/13
3/13
1人
坂井英 55K
10番
470
アトラスシーダ
45
1140
(0.2)
5-5
37.9
|
大井 09.14 稍 右 1200
レミニス賞B3二 選
4/14
4/14
6人
坂井英 55K
13番
467
ヤサカファイン
47
1140
(0.7)
9-9
38.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
メジロライアン テンジンミナトオー ブライトマリン (スマコバクリーク) |
赤嶺亮 55K
大井 赤嶺本
55
45
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 11.02 重 右 1200
時雨特別C1三 選抜
1/16
1/16
10人
赤嶺亮 55K
1番
492
オペラテンシ
40
1161
(0.0)
10-8
40.1
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1200
渋谷区特別C1三 選
14/16
14/16
9人
赤嶺亮 55K
16番
495
シゲキテキテキ
39
1153
(1.9)
14-13
38.8
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1500
C1四
2/14
2/14
4人
赤嶺亮 55K
3番
500
ビッグディ
55
1356
(0.6)
12-4-4
39.6
|
大井 09.13 不 右 1200
うお座特別C1三 選
4/14
4/14
7人
赤嶺亮 55K
11番
498
シゲキテキテキ
45
1145
(0.9)
8-8
38.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクヤマト ファンキードラゴン ノーザンサンライズ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
達城龍 55K
大井 村上頼
46
44
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
5/16
5/16
6人
達城龍 55K
9番
513
ブラウンアマソ
44
1145
(0.6)
2-2
39.3
|
大井 07.07 重 右 1200
スタールビー賞B3二
4/10
4/10
3人
達城龍 55K
5番
498
ジルヴァンク
43
1141
(0.4)
8-8
37.8
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1200
パール賞B3二 選抜
2/14
2/14
8人
達城龍 55K
14番
498
ウインハンズタ
46
1134
(0.0)
5-5
38.0
|
大井 05.31 不 右 1200
かんむり座特別C1三
1/14
1/14
5人
達城龍 55K
7番
501
セラフィナイト
43
1143
(0.0)
4-4
38.2
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル タカイチデジタル ジャックランラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
張田京 55K
大井 市村誠
51
40
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 11.20 重 左 1600
三里(さんりづか)
6/14
6/14
8人
繁田健 55K
1番
491
ベルモントプ
51
1442
(1.3)
10-9-8
40.1
|
大井 11.07 良 右 1600
ラストトゥインクル賞
12/13
12/13
3人
繁田健 56K
9番
495
ビッグディ
29
1452
(2.6)
4-6-6
43.2
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1600
泉ヶ岳特別C1二 選
1/14
1/14
6人
繁田健 55K
6番
495
モエレピンクレ
40
1439
(0.3)
8-4-4
39.7
|
大井 09.30 不 右 1600
浅草特別C1二 選抜
6/14
6/14
8人
繁田健 55K
13番
494
ティーンチャーチ
40
1444
(1.6)
6-3-3
42.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン ニコラスバローズ シンコウイマージン (Dixieland Band) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 太田進
56
48
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 11.07 良 右 1600
ラストトゥインクル賞
3/13
3/13
7人
酒井忍 56K
6番
463
ビッグディ
46
1433
(0.7)
6-5-3
41.5
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B3三
7/14
7/14
10人
和田譲 55K
1番
467
ホッコーマサル
46
1433
(1.8)
11-13-12
40.5
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1800
ハーベストムーン賞B
7/14
7/14
10人
張田京 54K
2番
463
マケテタマルカ
42
1574
(2.4)
6-12-12
39.3
|
大井 09.13 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B2三
6/11
6/11
8人
張田京 54K
3番
462
ボストンフラッ
56
1569
(1.3)
4-7-7
39.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング モナクランベル ケイアイポップス (コマンダーインチーフ) |
町田直 53K
大井 秋吉和
53
30
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
12/13
12/13
10人
佐藤博 53K
13番
466
タッチブライト
27
1164
(3.1)
5-4
40.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1600
爽秋賞B3一 選抜特
14/14
14/14
11人
柏木健 53K
9番
468
グレードアッ
-1
1481
(5.5)
6-12-14
45.8
|
大井 02.20 不 右 1600
若獅子特別3歳 選抜
3/11
3/11
6人
繁田健 54K
7番
456
ナイキアデュー
53
1429
(0.7)
2-2-2
41.0
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1600
’09桃花賞3歳 牝
2/16
2/16
12人
繁田健 53K
8番
461
メジャーサイレ
39
1438
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット カクテルラウンジ ランニングヒロイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
小杉亮 51K
大井 村上頼
65
46
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
8/16
8/16
8人
小杉亮 50K
5番
436
ブラウンアマソ
42
1148
(0.9)
6-7
39.0
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B3二 選
7/13
7/13
8人
戸崎圭 53K
1番
441
タッチブライト
36
1149
(1.6)
10-10
38.8
|
盛岡 09.27 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
7/12
7/12
6人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
425
コスモバルク
65
1463
(0.8)
5-7-9
|
大井 09.14 稍 右 1200
レミニス賞B3二 選
8/14
8/14
12人
今野忠 53K
12番
440
ヤサカファイン
42
1147
(1.4)
11-12
38.8
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドジョリー フォージドブライド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
佐藤博 55K
大井 荒井朋
47
43
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 11.03 重 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
7/16
7/16
4人
佐藤博 55K
3番
477
ブラウンアマソ
42
1148
(0.9)
6-5
39.0
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1200
渋谷区特別C1三 選
4/16
4/16
4人
佐藤博 55K
10番
474
シゲキテキテキ
47
1140
(0.6)
2-2
38.4
|
大井 09.28 良 右 1200
世田谷区特別C1三
2/16
2/16
3人
佐藤博 55K
4番
474
プリックアッフ
41
1145
(0.1)
5-4
38.7
|
大井 09.14 稍 右 1600
こうま座特別C1二
7/14
7/14
2人
佐藤博 55K
1番
473
ウィンバイオー
40
1441
(1.2)
4-5-4
41.5
|
|
|