1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
ウインデュエル アオイショウリュウ アオイコマチ (メジロテイターン) |
和田譲 53K
大井 高岩孝
39
29
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 11.07 良 右 1200
いぬわし特別2歳 選
8/13
8/13
12人
澤田龍 52K
13番
427
ブリーズフレ
27
1170
(2.6)
11-12
40.2
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1200
くまたか特別2歳 選
9/12
9/12
10人
和田譲 53K
5番
432
ジーエスライカ
30
1166
(2.4)
9-8
40.2
|
大井 10.01 稍 右 1000
2歳
1/14
1/14
2人
和田譲 53K
10番
432
ペタジーニ
39
1028
(0.3)
2-2
38.5
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1200
2歳 未受賞
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 53K
12番
436
ミリオンシスター
19
1184
(0.4)
4-4
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ サンポウ エアジンクス (スペシャルウィーク) |
戸崎圭 53K
大井 村上頼
39
32
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 11.07 良 右 1200
いぬわし特別2歳 選
6/13
6/13
4人
戸崎圭 53K
5番
448
ブリーズフレ
30
1166
(2.2)
1-4
41.3
|
大井 10.20 良 右 1400
2歳
1/13
1/13
5人
戸崎圭 53K
1番
450
ウォーハンマー
39
1296
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 07.22 不 右 1200
2歳
9/10
9/10
3人
石崎駿 53K
6番
450
カミノユキツバ
23
1165
(2.2)
7-6
40.3
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1000
2歳 新馬
3/11
3/11
2人
戸崎圭 53K
8番
454
キンセイフレア
37
1024
(0.9)
5-4
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 栗毛
先
Orientate クレエル Certezza (Afleet) |
今野忠 53K
川崎 池田孝
45
45
|
8 | 23週 |
川崎 06.19 良 左 900
JRA認定 新馬2歳
1/6
1/6
1人
今野忠 53K
6番
454
スプレンディ
45
554
(0.1)
3-1-1
37.9
|
||||||
3 | 4 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
アグネスフライト インザエア アラートディザイア (リンドシェーバー) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 高橋三
35
28
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 11.04 稍 右 1600
特選2歳
2/13
2/13
2人
森泰斗 53K
8番
490
ピースオブキ
29
1455
(0.1)
7-3-4
41.7
|
門別 09.09 重 右 1700
ウィナーズチャレンジ
7/9
7/9
8人
櫻井拓 54K
8番
480
モエレクリューカ
25
1508
(1.3)
8-7-8
39.5
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1700
スタチューオブリバテ
5/6
5/6
6人
櫻井拓 54K
5番
486
ポシビリテ
23
1530
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.9
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
シニスターミニスター
5/8
5/8
6人
櫻井拓 53K
4番
490
プリマビステ
35
1137
(1.0)
7-8
37.9
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
2 栗毛
逃
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ナイトワリヤー タブル (Nashwan) |
矢野貴 53K
大井 寺田新
43
31
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 11.05 稍 右 1000
2歳 選抜牝馬
1/14
1/14
1人
矢野貴 53K
5番
422
マヴロス
43
1023
(1.3)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
2歳 新馬
5/10
5/10
3人
矢野貴 53K
5番
424
ランライクウイン
18
1178
(1.2)
1-1
40.5
|
|||||
4 | 6 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド シーズザゴールド ユキノアサヒ (Manila) |
坂井英 53K
大井 荒山勝
39
32
|
1 | 14週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1700
スタチューオブリバテ
4/6
4/6
2人
吉田稔 54K
6番
460
ポシビリテ
24
1529
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.5
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
JRA認定フレッシュ
1/11
1/11
1人
吉田稔 54K
5番
462
クラキンコ
39
1143
(0.3)
2-3
|
|||||
5 | 7 |
牡
2 芦毛
先
クロフネ ケイアイシャイン オーシャンドリーム (Forty Niner) |
赤嶺亮 53K
大井 赤嶺本
46
23
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 11.02 重 右 1400
2歳
1/14
1/14
2人
赤嶺亮 53K
6番
490
トウケイプリン
46
1300
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.8
|
大井 10.22 良 右 1600
2歳 新馬
3/8
3/8
2人
赤嶺亮 53K
5番
488
ワインハウス
-1
1495
(0.8)
6-4-4
42.3
|
|||||
5 | 8 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ネイルセンプー ネイルアート (カリスタグローリ) |
張田京 53K
大井 三坂盛
48
41
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 10.23 良 右 1200
くまたか特別2歳 選
3/12
3/12
2人
張田京 53K
7番
432
ジーエスライカ
37
1155
(1.3)
3-3
40.3
|
大井 09.29 良 右 1400
特選2歳
2/11
2/11
2人
張田京 53K
5番
431
シャコーゴール
37
1298
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.7
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
ストーミングホーム賞
取消等
佐々国 53K
8番
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
リリーカップ〔H3〕
4/9
4/9
7人
佐々国 53K
1番
430
プリモエナジ
48
1008
(0.4)
2-2
37.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード セイリングボード ノーザンプリンセス (ノーザンテースト) |
山田信 53K
大井 松浦裕
40
40
|
9 | 13週 |
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
JRA認定フレッシュ
1/6
1/6
2人
五十冬 53K
5番
426
フォーティマック
40
1154
(0.3)
3-3
39.0
|
||||||
6 | 10 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
アグネスフライト ウィッシュロマンス フィールドロマン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
石崎駿 53K
川崎 内田勝
38
27
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
葉牡丹特別2歳1
7/10
7/10
9人
的場文 53K
3番
460
ビクトリースカ
38
1371
(2.2)
8-9-7
40.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1400
ビギナーズカップ2歳
9/12
9/12
8人
高橋悠 53K
2番
463
ベルデンアイ
25
1334
(2.4)
4-11-11
|
盛岡 08.10 不 芝左 1600
若鮎賞2歳
7/11
7/11
4人
阿部英 53K
1番
456
ロックハンドス
14
1454
(2.7)
7-8
|
盛岡 07.19 不 芝左 1000
J認 フューチャー2
1/8
1/8
3人
村上忍 53K
1番
464
ファーストバレ
29
1019
(0.5)
2-1
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
2 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ビックインパクト メイショウマイヒメ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
的場直 53K
大井 佐々洋
40
37
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 11.05 稍 右 1400
おおわし特別2歳 選
7/12
7/12
7人
的場直 53K
8番
484
ライトラン
35
1305
(2.6)
3-6-6
40.2
|
大井 10.02 不 右 1200
はつかり特別2歳 選
7/12
7/12
6人
的場直 53K
11番
480
ラストキング
38
1159
(1.4)
6-5
40.3
|
大井 08.11 不 右 1400
特選2歳
2/11
2/11
2人
的場直 53K
6番
475
タケノブレーフ
33
1297
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1000
2歳 新馬
2/11
2/11
1人
的場直 53K
3番
480
キンセイフレア
40
1021
(0.6)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック レディーキセキ ヒシフラワー (フジキセキ) |
早田功 52K
大井 阪本一
43
38
|
2 | 7週 |
門別 10.07 稍 右 1700
サンライズカップ2歳
11/11
11/11
10人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
422
ビッグバン
32
1532
(3.9)
10-10-11
40.9
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
ルールオブロー賞2歳
8/12
8/12
4人
坂下秀 53K
6番
428
ショウリダバ
43
1144
(1.3)
11-10
38.0
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
ストーミングホーム賞
6/8
6/8
1人
井上俊 53K
5番
434
アイファーマーチ
36
1160
(2.0)
3-3
40.8
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1000
ウィナーズチャレンジ
1/5
1/5
3人
坂下秀 53K
1番
426
ロゼワイン
42
599
(0.0)
5-5
35.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
エアエミネム ブラックガール ダイワフォード (タツプオンウツド) |
町田直 53K
大井 久保与
33
16
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 11.07 良 右 1200
いぬわし特別2歳 選
13/13
13/13
9人
町田直 53K
14番
497
ブリーズフレ
14
1191
(4.7)
8-8
43.1
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1200
くまたか特別2歳 選
12/12
12/12
4人
山田信 53K
4番
505
ジーエスライカ
16
1187
(4.5)
4-5
43.3
|
大井 09.30 重 右 1000
2歳
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 53K
7番
500
エバーゴール
33
1036
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
大井 09.13 不 右 1400
2歳 新馬
4/6
4/6
1人
戸崎圭 53K
3番
489
リスペクト
-1
1354
(1.8)
1-2-2
44.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
スキャン ベガトリック ナイスファッション (ナイスダンサー) |
柏木健 53K
大井 高橋三
38
31
|
5 | 5週 |
門別 10.21 良 右 1800
浦河町長杯うらかわ優
4/6
4/6
4人
佐々国 54K
3番
462
モエレエンデハ
35
1591
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.1
|
門別 10.08 重 右 1700
テイエムオペラオー賞
6/8
6/8
5人
井上俊 54K
4番
460
ハヤテシゲマサ
26
1528
(2.6)
2-2-5
43.2
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
フローラルカップ〔H
6/9
6/9
9人
井上俊 53K
1番
462
オノユウ
38
1512
(1.1)
6-8-8
38.9
|
門別 09.09 重 右 1700
ウィナーズチャレンジ
6/9
6/9
7人
永島太 53K
7番
462
モエレクリューカ
25
1508
(1.3)
7-2-3
40.4
|
|
|