1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
バチアー クリノサクラコ ケイアモール (ヤマニンスキー) |
竹田秀 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
15
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
4/9
4/9
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
455
サウンドリュウ
29
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
458
ウェディング
18
1313
(2.8)
3-3-4
|
笠松 06.11 不 右 1600
サラ系C7組C7
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
454
メイショウハヤテ
-1
1555
(7.7)
8-10-10
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組C7
9/9
9/9
6人
加藤誓 54K
5番
462
フォーチュンスワ
13
1492
(2.5)
3-3-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー デルマエドワード ブラックルシアン (ダンスインザダーク) |
横井将 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
30
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
3/9
3/9
7人
加藤誓 56K
5番
479
エムズドリー
30
1306
(0.7)
3-4-3
|
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
サラC8組C8
6/10
6/10
6人
加藤誓 56K
5番
478
ウィークタテヤマ
20
1316
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
サラC10組C10
8/10
8/10
7人
横井将 56K
8番
469
エーシンドゥー
14
1345
(3.6)
7-7-7
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
7/9
7/9
4人
加藤誓 56K
7番
473
デュアルボー
16
1329
(2.4)
8-7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
War Chant エーシンアウォード Above the Salt (Master Derby) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 戸澤肇
38
25
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
頑張れ加藤誓二騎手!
4/10
4/10
6人
持原大 52K
3番
432
ケイウンブルー
23
1312
(1.7)
6-6-6
|
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
7/9
7/9
5人
柴田直 54K
6番
432
ウェディング
19
1311
(2.6)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
サラC9組(牝馬)C
7/10
7/10
5人
持原大 52K
10番
435
スズカランデ
20
1335
(2.1)
5-6-7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
5/9
5/9
1人
柴田直 54K
2番
430
ナツノウインク
38
1318
(0.9)
3-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル マーブルラトゥール マーブルズタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 戸澤肇
51
36
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
サラC9組C9
2/10
2/10
3人
今井貴 54K
6番
462
オスカルフランソ
31
1297
(0.6)
3-3-4
|
笠松 07.23 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
2/10
2/10
2人
今井貴 54K
3番
461
チェリームサシ
51
1291
(0.5)
9-8-5
|
名古屋 07.09 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1
4/12
4/12
11人
今井貴 54K
2番
462
ミスターサム
36
1451
(1.5)
8-10-8
|
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1400
サラC12組(牝馬)
1/10
1/10
1人
今井貴 54K
7番
460
イーストレイク
27
1325
(0.2)
3-3-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ロマンスワンダー ロマンスビコー (Lammtarra) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 坂口義
35
32
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 08.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組C7
2/9
2/9
3人
柿原翔 56K
6番
508
サウンドリュウ
32
1303
(0.0)
5-5-3
|
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
サラC9組C9
4/10
4/10
5人
柿原翔 56K
7番
511
オスカルフランソ
26
1307
(1.6)
6-5-5
|
笠松 07.23 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
2/10
2/10
2人
柿原翔 56K
5番
517
フォレストチャー
35
1311
(1.6)
5-4-3
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1300
サラC11組C11
2/10
2/10
3人
柿原翔 56K
9番
511
フォレストチャー
35
1243
(1.0)
3-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク メインマスト サリーコンテッサ (アフリート) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 井上哲
27
17
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
サラC9組C9
8/10
8/10
7人
加藤誓 56K
8番
544
オスカルフランソ
13
1329
(3.8)
9-9-9
|
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤誓 56K
7番
542
ウェディング
19
1311
(2.6)
5-4-3
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
サラC10組C10
10/10
10/10
7人
加藤誓 56K
3番
541
エーシンドゥー
9
1353
(4.4)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 800
サラC7組C7
9/10
9/10
7人
加藤誓 56K
4番
533
キリコンバット
27
517
(2.0)
6-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ルミノゴールド ビショップリング (トニービン) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 櫻井今
47
33
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.14 稍 右 1400
ひまわり特別C1
8/10
8/10
10人
竹下太 56K
6番
467
サウスファング
24
1314
(2.0)
9-8-8
|
笠松 07.23 重 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 56K
2番
471
タカミクエスト
47
1296
(0.3)
7-5-4
|
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1400
C級選抜C13
3/10
3/10
4人
宇都英 56K
5番
474
メイショウグッ
31
1322
(1.8)
9-9-8
|
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1400
サラC13組C13
2/10
2/10
4人
宇都英 56K
1番
469
メイショウグッ
29
1321
(0.8)
7-6-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マリエンバード マンリョウラッキー マリノカジノ (Alleged) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 今津博
38
34
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.14 稍 右 1400
ひまわり特別C1
2/10
2/10
5人
安部幸 54K
4番
437
サウスファング
34
1297
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
サラC12組C12
1/10
1/10
2人
大畑雅 54K
8番
438
エムズドリー
32
1314
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 800
サラC11組C11
2/10
2/10
3人
丸野勝 54K
2番
443
キスリングバ
38
496
(0.3)
1-2
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1400
サラC9組(選抜)C
2/10
2/10
8人
大畑雅 54K
4番
440
メルシーパッシ
32
1321
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エブロス サンドボルテックス タマチャン (アスワン) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 井上哲
29
19
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
サラC9組C9
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 54K
1番
431
オスカルフランソ
13
1329
(3.8)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
サラC10組C10
6/10
6/10
5人
阪野学 54K
7番
427
エーシンドゥー
15
1342
(3.3)
4-6-6
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
6/9
6/9
6人
阪野学 54K
9番
428
デュアルボー
20
1325
(2.0)
3-3-6
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 800
サラC7組C7
8/10
8/10
7人
阪野学 54K
7番
436
キリコンバット
29
514
(1.7)
5-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
オースミジェット アガタクリスティー ダイヤモンドパス (ナグルスキー) |
友森翔 52K
愛知 伊藤己
20
11
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.13 良 右 1400
頑張れ加藤誓二騎手!
9/10
9/10
8人
友森翔 52K
7番
427
ケイウンブルー
9
1336
(4.1)
9-9-9
|
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
7/9
7/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
422
ゴールドコー
6
1329
(5.4)
7-7-7
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
9/9
9/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
8番
418
デュアルボー
10
1338
(3.3)
9-9-9
|
笠松 06.11 不 右 1600
サラ系C7組C7
9/10
9/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
4番
415
メイショウハヤテ
20
1509
(3.1)
10-9-9
|
|
|