1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン トカチヒビキ トカチローリー (キンググローリアス) |
今野忠 53K
大井 荒山勝
58
52
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
2/8
2/8
4人
今野忠 53K
4番
484
リコーレッド
58
1414
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.7
|
大井 07.21 良 右 1600
柴又特別C1二 選抜
1/14
1/14
2人
今野忠 53K
11番
483
モエレハナオー
54
1421
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.9
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1400
ベガ賞B3 C1選抜
5/11
5/11
5人
今野忠 52K
11番
474
マルヨシロワイン
43
1286
(0.4)
2-3-5
39.7
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
自由が丘特別C1二
3/14
3/14
4人
今野忠 53K
10番
477
ナイキヴァザ
51
1418
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
フサイチソニック コウギョウジーク マークフェース (アスワン) |
有年淳 55K
大井 宮浦正
39
29
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 08.12 重 右 1200
ぺリドット賞B3二
6/11
6/11
9人
坂井英 55K
8番
474
コスモコンテンタ
39
1143
(1.0)
10-10
38.1
|
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
14/14
14/14
14人
酒井忍 55K
4番
473
ガッツマンテン
24
1445
(2.9)
8-7-7
42.0
|
大井 07.05 重 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
11/12
11/12
11人
坂井英 55K
8番
471
ボストンフラッ
15
2004
(4.3)
8-8-9
43.3
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1400
特選B3五
9/14
9/14
11人
坂井英 55K
10番
472
ジルヴァンク
36
1293
(1.7)
8-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ スプリッツァー ラストドーター (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
水野貴 53K
浦和 川村守
44
35
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 08.10 不 右 1800
シューティングスター
11/12
11/12
9人
繁田健 53K
7番
492
ハネダマーチ
24
1588
(3.0)
12-12-12
41.3
|
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
12/14
12/14
8人
水野貴 53K
1番
495
ガッツマンテン
28
1441
(2.5)
14-14-13
40.9
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1500
C1四 五
1/12
1/12
4人
水野貴 53K
6番
493
カズノローレル
44
1356
(0.0)
11-11-11
38.9
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
門別グランシャリオ賞
3/12
3/12
10人
繁田健 53K
5番
495
ガッツマンテン
44
1434
(1.5)
12-12-10
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デヒア ギンザモーゼ オグリウェルズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
山田信 55K
大井 村上頼
49
48
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
6/8
6/8
5人
真島大 55K
8番
464
リコーレッド
47
1427
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.7
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二
1/14
1/14
2人
今野忠 55K
11番
474
タケノヘイロー
48
1423
(0.2)
11-6-4
38.4
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1600
立春(りっしゅん)特
3/10
3/10
5人
今野忠 55K
4番
471
サミンクレヴァ
49
1413
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.1
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
9/15
9/15
5人
今野忠 55K
9番
475
ハナビバーチ
46
1572
(1.3)
4-4-4
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
カリズマティック ノーバディノーズ アプサラ (Meadowlake) |
町田直 55K
大井 松本勉
49
39
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 08.10 不 右 1800
シューティングスター
7/12
7/12
11人
町田直 55K
3番
500
ハネダマーチ
49
1564
(0.6)
8-8-9
40.3
|
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
10/14
10/14
10人
町田直 55K
5番
497
ガッツマンテン
31
1438
(2.2)
12-9-8
41.0
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3四
6/9
6/9
8人
町田直 55K
9番
498
ローカストヒル
40
1433
(2.4)
6-6-4
40.5
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
12/14
12/14
10人
町田直 55K
3番
500
ローカストヒル
35
1440
(2.1)
12-13-12
40.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
Gulch ソリッドエビデンス Line of Thunder (Storm Bird) |
岡田大 55K
浦和 冨田藤
43
34
|
12 | 24週 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
10/13
10/13
13人
秋元耕 54K
2番
438
ハマノモナーク
22
1432
(2.6)
10-13-12
39.7
|
川崎 02.24 不 左 1500
特選B3二
11/11
11/11
11人
秋元耕 55K
8番
441
ヤマイチカチド
43
1372
(3.4)
8-10-10
41.7
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1400
アメジスト特別B2二
12/12
12/12
12人
折笠豊 54K
5番
441
ローレルシード
30
1323
(2.3)
8-11-12
39.9
|
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
猛虎(もうこ)特別B
11/11
11/11
11人
金子正 54K
4番
443
グランドバ
42
1372
(3.0)
9-11-11
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
マイニング ミスタースマイル ビーオールメジロ (リヴリア) |
坂井英 55K
大井 栗田裕
68
51
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 08.10 不 右 1800
シューティングスター
6/12
6/12
6人
坂井英 55K
10番
512
ハネダマーチ
49
1564
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.7
|
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
8/10
8/10
4人
坂井英 55K
2番
511
インベストホー
35
1573
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1800
フレンドリーサドル特
7/11
7/11
7人
坂井英 56K
4番
499
アオイハル
53
1549
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.2
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
LWING賞B3四
1/15
1/15
1人
坂井英 55K
2番
498
リノヴァティオ
68
1550
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング リッチアジュディ カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
加藤和 55K
大井 久保与
57
48
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
5/8
5/8
2人
加藤和 55K
7番
488
リコーレッド
47
1426
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
5/14
5/14
4人
加藤和 55K
11番
488
ガッツマンテン
42
1426
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1600
ポピー特別3歳 選抜
2/13
2/13
4人
町田直 55K
1番
483
ブルーラッド
57
1415
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1600
チューリップ特別3歳
1/8
1/8
4人
町田直 55K
8番
480
ハニービー
47
1421
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アサティス ヨシムネ エイユージュリアン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
桑島孝 55K
浦和 岡田一
46
45
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 08.06 良 左 1600
向日葵(ひまわり)特
5/11
5/11
3人
水野貴 55K
9番
497
マキノスパーク
46
1438
(1.0)
6-7-5
40.0
|
川崎 07.16 良 左 1600
城ヶ島(じょうがしま
8/14
8/14
6人
的場文 55K
2番
497
ヴァロノス
44
1434
(2.4)
9-10-10
39.6
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1600
花菖蒲(はなしょうぶ
2/11
2/11
3人
的場文 55K
4番
496
アドマイヤロマ
44
1423
(1.6)
7-9-8
40.0
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
B3三
8/9
8/9
6人
水野貴 55K
4番
495
スーパーパワ
46
1437
(2.6)
7-8-8
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ケイアイサンダー フォトグラフィー (フォーティナイナー) |
真島大 55K
大井 中村護
47
45
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 08.12 重 右 1200
ぺリドット賞B3二
4/11
4/11
4人
真島大 55K
3番
500
コスモコンテンタ
42
1138
(0.5)
2-2
38.7
|
大井 07.07 重 右 1200
スタールビー賞B3二
3/10
3/10
2人
真島大 55K
9番
498
ジルヴァンク
44
1140
(0.3)
4-4
38.2
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1200
パール賞B3二 選抜
3/14
3/14
2人
真島大 55K
13番
498
ウインハンズタ
46
1135
(0.1)
4-4
38.1
|
大井 06.01 不 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
2/14
2/14
5人
真島大 55K
9番
497
カスミダンサー
47
1139
(0.1)
4-3
37.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジェイドロバリー マキノジャパン シンハラ (Affirmed) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 上杉昌
48
46
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
4/14
4/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
463
ガッツマンテン
43
1425
(0.9)
4-5-4
40.2
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
3/14
3/14
7人
達城龍 55K
2番
468
ローカストヒル
48
1426
(0.7)
4-3-4
39.3
|
大井 06.05 稍 右 1600
南風賞B3三 特別
7/14
7/14
9人
酒井忍 55K
6番
470
ゴクウ
47
1430
(1.5)
10-8-8
39.1
|
大井 05.15 良 右 1600
アストレイア賞B3三
5/14
5/14
5人
的場文 55K
12番
470
ニイタカシマジ
46
1428
(0.9)
14-13-13
39.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
デヒア ベストモスト マックスアミーラ (ラムタラ) |
和田譲 55K
大井 堀千亜
42
38
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
8/8
8/8
7人
和田譲 55K
1番
487
リコーレッド
41
1433
(1.9)
7-8-8
39.7
|
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
7/14
7/14
9人
張田京 55K
3番
487
ガッツマンテン
33
1435
(1.9)
7-10-8
40.7
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3四
5/9
5/9
6人
和田譲 55K
6番
488
ローカストヒル
42
1430
(2.1)
5-8-8
39.8
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
11/14
11/14
13人
和田譲 55K
8番
490
ローカストヒル
36
1439
(2.0)
11-11-10
40.1
|
|
|