1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ミシックトライブ コスモメンツェル ベルネスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
56
45
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
あじめ峡特別A3 特
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 57K
1番
492
タキオンシチー
45
1277
(1.4)
5-6-7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
6/10
6/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
8番
492
エーシンアクセラ
56
1294
(2.3)
2-2-4
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2 特別
7/8
7/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
8番
495
エイシンアスワン
47
1454
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1600
かえで特別A2
9/10
9/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
10番
497
ゴールデンミ
30
1477
(4.0)
2-3-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
メイセイオペラ ボナンザーオペラ マルカダイヤ (スルーザドラゴン) |
花本正 55K
笠松 伊藤強
83
58
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.23 重 右 1600
第8回飛騨牛カップA
2/10
2/10
8人
尾島徹 55K
10番
487
エーシンアクセラ
83
1403
(0.6)
7-6-5
|
金沢 07.17 不 右 1500
読売レディス杯(GI
8/12
8/12
5人
花本正 56K
7番
487
アウロラプラネ
57
1379
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
5/10
5/10
5人
尾島徹 55K
6番
491
エーシンアクセラ
62
1286
(1.5)
9-9-9
|
船橋 06.10 良 左 1600
マリーンカップJpn
13/14
13/14
13人
大?研 54K
2番
484
メイショウバト
31
1450
(4.0)
9-10-12
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー ゴッドヘイロー ウッディークー (Woodman) |
向山牧 58K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
39
|
5 | 5週 |
名古屋 07.10 重 右 1900
名港盃 オープン
12/12
12/12
10人
向山牧 57K
2番
512
カモンネイチャ
5
2113
(7.1)
4-8-10
46.1
|
笠松 06.11 不 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
3/5
3/5
3人
向山牧 58K
4番
520
ケイアイマイスキ
46
1480
(2.9)
4-4-4
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2 特別
4/8
4/8
6人
向山牧 58K
1番
514
エイシンアスワン
53
1447
(0.7)
4-4-4
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1 B
8/9
8/9
5人
向山牧 56K
6番
515
ケイアイカルデ
53
1303
(2.8)
8-9-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アフリート ケイアイフウジン ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
横井将 56K
愛知 錦見勇
56
47
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.12 良 右 1600
JBCカウントダウン
5/8
5/8
6人
清家義 56K
5番
447
ハードインパ
42
1426
(2.4)
2-3-4
|
笠松 07.23 重 右 1600
第8回飛騨牛カップA
8/10
8/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
4番
453
エーシンアクセラ
56
1433
(3.6)
5-8-9
|
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
磯ノ木(いそのき)特
8/9
8/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
9番
451
サンキストゴー
34
1466
(2.3)
3-4-7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
7/10
7/10
10人
大畑雅 57K
1番
453
エーシンアクセラ
56
1295
(2.4)
3-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ エイシンラビアン ラビアンテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
53
51
|
6 | 4週 |
金沢 07.17 不 右 1500
読売レディス杯(GI
10/12
10/12
12人
大?研 56K
2番
468
アウロラプラネ
52
1386
(2.7)
9-9-8
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
8/10
8/10
6人
岡部誠 54K
10番
476
エーシンアクセラ
53
1298
(2.7)
4-3-6
|
笠松 06.11 不 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
4/5
4/5
4人
花本正 54K
2番
479
ケイアイマイスキ
45
1481
(3.0)
2-2-3
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2 特別
5/8
5/8
7人
佐藤友 54K
3番
480
エイシンアスワン
52
1449
(0.9)
7-7-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ウォーニング ホウライウォニング アルヴォラ (Sadler’s Wells) |
柿原翔 58K
愛知 藤ケ男
35
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.14 稍 右 1400
ペリドットオープンA
8/8
8/8
8人
横井将 54K
3番
494
マサアンビショ
35
1296
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.4
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
7/10
7/10
8人
横井将 58K
5番
491
サチコゴージ
29
2009
(2.7)
7-7-6
39.5
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞 オープン
12/12
12/12
12人
横井将 57K
4番
495
ベストタイザ
35
1309
(3.7)
10-12-12
39.4
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1800
コーラルオープンA1
8/10
8/10
10人
横井将 55K
8番
496
ヒシウォーシイ
30
2019
(2.9)
9-10-9
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ オーメドック フルールドロカイユ (ジェイドロバリー) |
濱口楠 55K
笠松 柳江仁
76
61
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 07.22 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
5番
467
エイシントップ
58
1406
(0.3)
6-5-2
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1800
白山特別A3 特別
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
7番
473
ワイティタッチ
76
1572
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
木曽川特別A3 特別
2/10
2/10
4人
濱口楠 57K
2番
472
エーシンブイム
53
1275
(1.9)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 05.05 重 右 1600
大山桜特別A2
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
477
シンワヘイロー
55
1429
(0.4)
4-4-2
|
|
|