1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ジェットアラウンド ケンチャナ クバター (De Ramiro) |
石崎隆 55K
川崎 八木仁
57
50
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
6/10
6/10
1人
酒井忍 55K
8番
470
インベストホー
44
1565
(1.4)
8-7-7
38.3
|
大井 06.21 不 右 1800
オフト後楽園賞B3四
5/14
5/14
5人
酒井忍 55K
1番
471
マケテタマルカ
52
1565
(0.3)
11-10-9
39.9
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
3/12
3/12
4人
酒井忍 55K
3番
472
リュウノケンシロ
57
1425
(0.8)
9-6-3
39.7
|
大井 05.15 良 右 1600
アストレイア賞B3三
4/14
4/14
10人
今野忠 55K
5番
476
ニイタカシマジ
47
1427
(0.8)
13-11-10
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
的場文 55K
大井 松浦備
59
54
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 07.05 重 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
3/12
3/12
1人
石崎隆 55K
1番
467
ボストンフラッ
59
1562
(0.1)
11-11-10
38.4
|
大井 06.21 不 右 1800
オフト後楽園賞B3四
2/14
2/14
2人
石崎隆 55K
3番
464
マケテタマルカ
55
1562
(0.0)
12-11-11
39.5
|
大井 05.31 不 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一 選抜
3/14
3/14
3人
石崎隆 55K
5番
470
エルゼウス
49
1568
(0.7)
7-10-9
39.1
|
大井 05.10 重 右 1800
WORLD1賞B3
2/14
2/14
3人
的場文 55K
7番
466
スピードキン
52
1563
(0.5)
6-7-6
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
カリズマティック ノーバディノーズ アプサラ (Meadowlake) |
町田直 55K
大井 松本勉
41
37
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
10/14
10/14
10人
町田直 55K
5番
497
ガッツマンテン
31
1438
(2.2)
12-9-8
41.0
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3四
6/9
6/9
8人
町田直 55K
9番
498
ローカストヒル
40
1433
(2.4)
6-6-4
40.5
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
12/14
12/14
10人
町田直 55K
3番
500
ローカストヒル
35
1440
(2.1)
12-13-12
40.4
|
大井 06.05 稍 右 1600
南風賞B3三 特別
11/14
11/14
11人
町田直 55K
1番
505
ゴクウ
41
1437
(2.2)
7-6-7
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン ガンバルライアン シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
真島大 55K
大井 宮浦正
57
50
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
2/10
2/10
5人
真島大 55K
3番
498
インベストホー
54
1555
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.2
|
大井 07.05 重 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
9/12
9/12
3人
真島大 55K
5番
508
ボストンフラッ
36
1584
(2.3)
1-5-6
41.6
|
大井 06.21 不 右 1800
オフト後楽園賞B3四
6/14
6/14
4人
町田直 55K
12番
513
マケテタマルカ
51
1566
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.0
|
大井 05.31 不 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一選抜特
2/14
2/14
13人
町田直 55K
13番
504
エルゼウス
57
1561
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハネダマーチ ハネダアルテミス (マルゼンスキー) |
森下博 55K
大井 高岩孝
51
43
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 07.21 良 右 1200
スポーツ報知賞B3二
10/14
10/14
7人
和田譲 55K
12番
487
ブルータブー
43
1143
(2.4)
10-11
38.2
|
大井 07.05 重 右 1200
ワッショイTOKYO
1/14
1/14
11人
森下博 55K
9番
481
マルノノパール
51
1132
(0.1)
5-5
37.6
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1400
特選B3五
6/14
6/14
5人
森下博 55K
5番
478
ジルヴァンク
38
1290
(1.4)
3-5-5
40.4
|
大井 06.01 不 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
7/14
7/14
9人
森下博 55K
8番
479
カスミダンサー
40
1149
(1.1)
7-7
38.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
御神訓 55K
大井 荒山勝
49
41
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
9/14
9/14
13人
真島大 55K
13番
463
ガッツマンテン
32
1437
(2.1)
10-6-6
41.4
|
大井 07.05 重 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
6/12
6/12
10人
御神訓 55K
3番
468
ボストンフラッ
49
1571
(1.0)
9-2-4
40.5
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1600
特選B3二
6/11
6/11
8人
御神訓 55K
5番
468
スーパーパワ
45
1433
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.3
|
大井 05.31 不 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一 選抜
8/14
8/14
8人
御神訓 55K
1番
471
エルゼウス
39
1578
(1.7)
10-13-11
39.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ スプリッツァー ラストドーター (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
繁田健 53K
浦和 川村守
44
39
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 07.24 不 右 1600
トゥインクルバースデ
12/14
12/14
8人
水野貴 53K
1番
495
ガッツマンテン
28
1441
(2.5)
14-14-13
40.9
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1500
C1四 五
1/12
1/12
4人
水野貴 53K
6番
493
カズノローレル
44
1356
(0.0)
11-11-11
38.9
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
門別グランシャリオ賞
3/12
3/12
10人
繁田健 53K
5番
495
ガッツマンテン
44
1434
(1.5)
12-12-10
39.2
|
大井 06.05 稍 右 1800
江戸川区特別C1一
13/14
13/14
5人
水野貴 53K
7番
492
キョウエイゴー
41
1578
(2.5)
11-10-8
41.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
エリシオ ニチリンタカラ ジャストクリス (Kris S.) |
水野貴 55K
川崎 武井榮
52
40
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
3/10
3/10
6人
水野貴 55K
7番
516
インベストホー
52
1557
(0.6)
3-3-3
38.3
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1600
ムーンビーチ賞B3一
5/14
5/14
9人
水野貴 55K
12番
518
ローカストヒル
45
1430
(1.1)
6-10-9
39.5
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
12/12
12/12
2人
水野貴 54K
4番
521
ハナビバーチ
16
1471
(5.1)
4-8-12
44.7
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
8/13
8/13
1人
水野貴 55K
1番
522
ケイアイテイオー
47
1373
(2.0)
8-6-6
41.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング フクウンラブスター ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
戸崎圭 53K
川崎 池田孝
56
44
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 07.28 不 左 1500
特選B3二
3/12
3/12
6人
今野忠 53K
8番
492
ゾロ
56
1354
(0.8)
7-5-5
40.8
|
川崎 07.17 良 左 1600
平宿(ひらつかじゅ
8/14
8/14
8人
今野忠 52K
2番
489
エスケイゴー
34
1435
(1.0)
7-8-9
40.4
|
川崎 02.23 不 左 1500
観梅(かんばい)特別
12/13
12/13
4人
今野忠 54K
13番
467
ヒュームウッド
43
1371
(3.5)
5-11-11
41.7
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1400
昇龍(しょうりゅう)
9/11
9/11
3人
今野忠 54K
6番
466
イチモンジ
41
1308
(2.6)
9-8-9
40.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
マイニング ミスタースマイル ビーオールメジロ (リヴリア) |
坂井英 55K
大井 栗田裕
68
55
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
8/10
8/10
4人
坂井英 55K
2番
511
インベストホー
35
1573
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1800
フレンドリーサドル特
7/11
7/11
7人
坂井英 56K
4番
499
アオイハル
53
1549
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.2
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
LWING賞B3四
1/15
1/15
1人
坂井英 55K
2番
498
リノヴァティオ
68
1550
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1800
枯木立賞B3一 選抜
4/14
4/14
1人
坂井英 55K
4番
503
レオパードク
62
1565
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
アドマイヤコジーン サラノコジーン ガッドグッドバイ (アジュディケーティング) |
桑島孝 53K
船橋 森 勇
51
29
|
10 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.31 良 左 1600
九十九里(くじゅうく
10/10
10/10
8人
森泰斗 53K
1番
515
タマイエス
11
1479
(5.3)
9-9-10
44.4
|
川崎 07.13 良 左 1500
夏雲(なつぐも)特別
12/13
12/13
11人
桑島孝 53K
4番
515
レオパードク
51
1369
(2.6)
12-12-12
40.8
|
船橋 06.10 良 左 1600
時の日(ときのひ)特
13/14
13/14
12人
桑島孝 52K
11番
518
ルクレルク
16
1467
(4.6)
12-13-13
42.8
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1600
青葉(あおば)特別B
7/9
7/9
7人
林
1番
503
ザマサイレンス
39
1449
(2.0)
8-8-8
40.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アグネスフライト イーグルウッド ヒーリングガール (アフリート) |
今野忠 55K
大井 月岡健
54
51
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
5/10
5/10
3人
今野忠 55K
9番
507
インベストホー
45
1564
(1.3)
6-4-5
38.7
|
大井 07.05 重 右 1800
東京サマーランド賞B
5/12
5/12
4人
今野忠 55K
12番
512
ボストンフラッ
54
1566
(0.5)
7-2-3
40.0
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
4/11
4/11
4人
今野忠 54K
6番
516
グラストップ
54
1555
(0.6)
8-7-7
37.7
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
3/15
3/15
3人
今野忠 55K
10番
515
トートシュンスケ
51
1569
(0.0)
11-8-9
39.3
|
|
|