1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ティーンチャーチ ベルモントクエスト (カーネギー) |
達城龍 53K
大井 宗形竹
50
41
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 07.23 不 右 1600
C1四 五
3/10
3/10
5人
達城龍 53K
8番
437
フリーデコメ
50
1426
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.3
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1500
C1四 五
6/12
6/12
8人
達城龍 53K
9番
436
スプリッツァー
40
1361
(0.5)
2-1-2
41.7
|
船橋 06.12 重 左 1200
ローズ賞3歳 選抜牝
5/11
5/11
8人
達城龍 53K
6番
426
アランフェスロマ
43
1144
(1.5)
8-5-7
38.4
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1500
若駒(わかこま)特別
3/7
3/7
5人
達城龍 53K
1番
436
ドラゴンシー
30
1362
(0.6)
3-3-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモドリーミン ハレルヤドリー (ドリームウェル) |
坂井英 53K
浦和 柘榴浩
48
40
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.23 不 右 1400
C1四 五
7/14
7/14
5人
坂井英 53K
4番
438
ザッツファイン
42
1290
(3.2)
12-13-13
38.9
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1600
夕凪(ゆうなぎ)特別
6/10
6/10
4人
戸崎圭 53K
8番
444
ホーリーカップ
40
1439
(2.0)
7-8-8
40.9
|
船橋 06.11 重 左 1600
C1二
4/10
4/10
4人
繁田健 53K
3番
435
ミカノレディー
29
1435
(1.7)
5-4-4
40.6
|
川崎 05.22 良 左 1500
国府津(こうづ)特別
5/14
5/14
9人
坂井英 53K
9番
440
トゥルーヴァラ
48
1367
(1.2)
11-10-9
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
タイキファイヤー フェアームーラン アービルハナコ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 山越光
63
45
|
7 | 20週 |
浦和 03.16 良 左 1600
仲春(ちゅうしゅん)
1/11
1/11
1人
水野貴 55K
7番
487
グローリアスケ
45
1438
(0.3)
10-7-5
40.1
|
J福島 11.08 良 右 1700
3歳上
7/14
7/14
5人
宮崎北 52K
13番
472
シゲルアラムシ
44
1475
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.3
|
J福島 10.25 重 右 1700
小名浜特別 3歳上
6/13
6/13
8人
宮崎北 55K
13番
474
ヒシポラリス
63
1446
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.0
|
J中山 09.28 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
10人
吉田隼 56K
15番
480
ウェスタリーズ
26
1346
(0.1)
2-1-1
36.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント リュウセイオー エリザベスワールド (サクラローレル) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 小嶋一
43
40
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 07.15 良 左 1500
C1二 三
6/14
6/14
5人
水野貴 55K
13番
470
ハナムケ
35
1362
(1.4)
4-4-4
40.4
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1400
南風(なんぷう)特別
2/12
2/12
6人
水野貴 55K
10番
480
ギンザグリ
42
1280
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.3
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1500
C1三 四
6/11
6/11
9人
水野貴 55K
5番
476
ワタリフローラ
43
1362
(2.1)
9-9-6
41.0
|
大井 05.14 良 右 1600
C1四 五
取消等
水野貴 55K
2番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ アイムサンバディ リセッシュ (サンダーガルチ) |
町田直 53K
浦和 土屋千
43
39
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.29 重 左 1600
C1二 三
7/12
7/12
8人
森下博 53K
3番
428
ベルグラスカ
35
1439
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.9
|
川崎 07.15 良 左 1500
C1二 三
2/11
2/11
8人
今野忠 53K
2番
430
ベルグラスカ
37
1360
(0.4)
8-7-4
40.3
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1400
宵待草(よいまちぐさ
3/10
3/10
7人
町田直 53K
1番
439
メリトゥム
43
1287
(0.3)
4-3-4
39.7
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1400
C1四 五
7/14
7/14
9人
町田直 53K
6番
440
スノウプレシャ
39
1293
(0.8)
11-10-9
38.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
キンググローリアス グローリアスゲスト ヒロマイドール (パドスール) |
岡田大 55K
浦和 冨田藤
37
34
|
12 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.28 不 左 1600
湘南江の島海の王子杯
10/11
10/11
10人
岡田大 55K
8番
469
リコーレッド
37
1450
(2.8)
8-9-9
41.8
|
大井 07.21 良 右 1600
柴又特別C1二 選抜
12/14
12/14
14人
岡田大 55K
7番
467
トカチヒビキ
34
1443
(2.2)
11-12-12
41.7
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1600
潮騒(しおさい)特別
8/14
8/14
14人
岡田大 55K
3番
462
メジャーピー
36
1446
(3.0)
11-13-9
41.2
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1400
南風(なんぷう)特別
9/12
9/12
11人
岡田大 55K
12番
471
ギンザグリ
29
1301
(2.2)
7-8-8
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ ユニティ タニウインドタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
御神訓 53K
浦和 中矢攻
37
31
|
1 | 4週 |
浦和 07.03 重 左 1600
夕凪(ゆうなぎ)特別
8/10
8/10
5人
石崎駿 53K
2番
486
ホーリーカップ
37
1443
(2.4)
5-6-7
41.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
薫風(くんぷう)特別
8/11
8/11
6人
石崎隆 53K
1番
483
フサイチクリヨン
28
1314
(2.6)
1-2-5
41.5
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
成増特別C1二 選抜
13/14
13/14
12人
石崎駿 53K
14番
481
カツミノル
26
1449
(3.1)
1-1-1
43.5
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
トワイライトアタック
1/12
1/12
2人
石崎隆 53K
7番
484
アイムサンバテ
34
1299
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノエルシド エイブルバディッド シュルードレディ (French Deputy) |
桑島孝 55K
大井 高橋三
41
39
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 07.21 良 右 1600
柴又特別C1二 選抜
10/14
10/14
6人
左海誠 55K
14番
476
トカチヒビキ
36
1441
(2.0)
4-3-3
42.9
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1400
宵待草(よいまちぐさ
4/10
4/10
4人
森泰斗 55K
10番
474
メリトゥム
41
1290
(0.6)
2-2-3
40.3
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1600
自由が丘特別C1二
11/14
11/14
7人
左海誠 55K
13番
476
ナイキヴァザ
40
1430
(1.3)
6-6-6
41.2
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
成増特別C1二 選抜
8/14
8/14
8人
矢野貴 55K
9番
473
カツミノル
40
1433
(1.5)
2-1-1
41.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ キエヌルキア サンドピープル (カツラギエース) |
酒井忍 53K
川崎 池田孝
58
46
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.28 不 左 1500
湘南江の島海の女王杯
1/12
1/12
5人
酒井忍 54K
3番
426
ナイキチャーミン
58
1352
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.9
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1600
盛夏(せいか)特別C
6/14
6/14
7人
酒井忍 53K
11番
427
ベルザローク
42
1440
(1.3)
10-9-7
41.5
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1600
C1五 六
6/9
6/9
4人
酒井忍 53K
3番
426
ショウグンエー
48
1435
(3.3)
6-6-4
40.8
|
浦和 05.26 稍 左 1400
C1六
5/12
5/12
6人
酒井忍 53K
5番
427
バーナーズル
37
1300
(0.9)
7-5-5
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ スマートサプライズ フサイチオラクル (Mr. Prospector) |
戸崎圭 55K
浦和 小久智
55
41
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 07.22 不 右 1400
C1六
8/12
8/12
5人
今野忠 55K
3番
587
ジンリュウ
30
1295
(1.6)
3-7-8
39.4
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1500
特選C1四
2/12
2/12
4人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
579
レインボーダ
34
1362
(0.1)
5-2-1
40.3
|
J東京 05.10 良 左 1600
4歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
吉田豊 57K
14番
570
カヴァリーノ
43
1400
(2.8)
8-8
38.7
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1700
フレンドリーレイン特
10/14
10/14
5人
内田博 56K
14番
571
セトノギムレッ
55
1473
(1.3)
3-2-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ナムラタイシ ナムラヒスイ (サクラチトセオー) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田藤
41
28
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 07.31 良 左 1600
海(うみ)ほたる特別
10/12
10/12
11人
秋元耕 55K
9番
432
ミカノレディー
22
1467
(3.5)
9-11-11
42.6
|
大井 07.21 良 右 1600
柴又特別C1二 選抜
7/14
7/14
13人
金子正 55K
5番
430
トカチヒビキ
41
1436
(1.5)
12-13-13
41.0
|
川崎 07.15 良 左 1500
ルビーフラワー賞3歳
9/12
9/12
9人
的場文 56K
6番
433
ポレンティーナ
24
1375
(2.6)
9-10-8
40.6
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1500
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
6人
今野忠 55K
1番
444
スプリッツァー
26
1378
(2.2)
9-12-12
41.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー クロンダイク セフティールイーズ (スイフトスワロー) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 岡林光
52
36
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 07.07 重 右 1200
C1七
1/14
1/14
1人
左海誠 55K
14番
451
モエレハナオー
43
1142
(0.0)
1-1
38.9
|
J東京 06.13 良 芝左 1600
3歳
16/17
16/17
12人
左海誠 56K
15番
442
メイショウコウセ
1
1377
(3.1)
16-16
36.4
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1000
3歳 選抜馬
1/10
1/10
1人
酒井忍 54K
2番
449
エフテーダーシ
52
1006
(0.0)
1-1
37.7
|
川崎 04.13 良 左 1500
3歳3 イ
1/11
1/11
3人
酒井忍 54K
2番
444
モエレシュギョ
47
1371
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|
|