1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エスプリシーズ ドラゴンシーズ グリーンオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
見澤譲 54K
浦和 吉田正
47
38
|
7 | 4週 |
浦和 07.02 不 左 1500
紫陽花(あじさい)特
2/12
2/12
4人
見澤譲 55K
1番
490
ダイワデリン
34
1361
(0.3)
7-7-3
39.7
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
緑風(りょくふう)特
7/10
7/10
5人
見澤譲 55K
5番
490
イシノゼフィル
47
1369
(2.7)
8-8-9
40.7
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1500
若駒(わかこま)特別
1/7
1/7
2人
見澤譲 55K
4番
494
グッドサーク
34
1356
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.5
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
若草(わかくさ)特別
5/9
5/9
4人
見澤譲 55K
5番
495
エンドスルー
38
1443
(2.1)
4-5-5
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム イシノゼフィルス ジェフォリー (Alydar) |
水野貴 56K
川崎 武井榮
69
48
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 07.17 良 左 1600
平宿(ひらつかじゅ
6/14
6/14
5人
水野貴 56K
5番
460
エスケイゴー
37
1431
(0.6)
12-11-10
39.1
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1500
サルビア特別B2二
3/12
3/12
4人
水野貴 56K
7番
463
プレシャスコー
43
1360
(1.1)
11-9-9
38.6
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
緑風(りょくふう)特
1/10
1/10
4人
水野貴 55K
2番
465
フレンチマリー
69
1342
(0.0)
7-7-5
38.0
|
浦和 05.29 不 左 1500
スズラン特別B3一
3/12
3/12
2人
水野貴 55K
7番
466
モエレマジック
42
1349
(1.0)
12-7-6
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 芦毛
追
バブルガムフェロー アドメニカ プライムタイムサンデー (Premiership) |
折笠豊 52K
浦和 冨田藤
43
25
|
12 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.27 不 左 1500
スターライト特別B2
12/12
12/12
12人
折笠豊 52K
9番
455
ペプチドシ
24
1394
(5.6)
12-12-12
43.1
|
川崎 07.17 良 左 1600
平宿(ひらつかじゅ
14/14
14/14
14人
折笠豊 52K
6番
455
エスケイゴー
11
1460
(3.5)
9-12-12
42.2
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1500
紫陽花(あじさい)特
8/12
8/12
12人
折笠豊 53K
2番
454
ダイワデリン
22
1380
(2.2)
9-9-8
40.8
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
緑風(りょくふう)特
9/10
9/10
10人
折笠豊 53K
7番
457
イシノゼフィル
43
1373
(3.1)
5-6-8
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー リュウノケンシロウ フォレストメリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
張田京 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
64
45
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 07.17 良 左 1600
平宿(ひらつかじゅ
9/14
9/14
2人
坂井英 56K
13番
476
エスケイゴー
29
1440
(1.5)
2-2-2
42.1
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
476
アドマイヤロマ
64
1417
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.3
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
深緑(しんりょく)特
2/11
2/11
6人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
479
レオスマイル
50
1428
(0.7)
9-8-4
40.0
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1200
ポインタース賞B3二
10/13
10/13
11人
町田直 55K
7番
478
ネガイヲコメテ
37
1147
(1.5)
8-8
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ ジョーイロンデル ジョーテンオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
戸崎圭 54K
浦和 小久智
50
45
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 07.23 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B1二 B2二
9/10
9/10
1人
戸崎圭 52K
3番
479
アオイハル
32
1585
(4.2)
2-2-2
42.9
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
春光(しゅんこう)特
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 52K
2番
489
キープザチェ
50
1350
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
沈丁花(じんちょうげ
1/9
1/9
1人
戸崎圭 54K
6番
490
トーマス
46
1294
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.6
|
浦和 02.10 良 左 1500
馬産地日高(ばさんち
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 53K
2番
483
トミケンクルーク
50
1358
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ディアブロ ツインイーグル ロンリーロマンサー (ノーザンテースト) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 薮口一
50
44
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 07.16 良 左 1600
城ヶ島(じょうがしま
6/14
6/14
10人
岡田大 55K
8番
491
ヴァロノス
47
1431
(2.1)
10-8-6
39.3
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1600
花菖蒲(はなしょうぶ
4/11
4/11
8人
水野貴 55K
3番
493
アドマイヤロマ
42
1425
(1.8)
6-5-4
40.5
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
青柳(あおやぎ)特別
6/12
6/12
10人
須藤優 54K
2番
495
リュウノケンシロ
50
1433
(1.6)
6-8-7
40.2
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1400
あやめ特別B3三
5/12
5/12
9人
須藤優 54K
1番
494
ダンツクロフネ
38
1279
(0.9)
7-5-5
38.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ナムラウィッシュ フィールドソング (Gulch) |
本田紀 51K
浦和 冨田藤
40
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.28 不 左 1500
特選B3二
10/12
10/12
11人
折笠豊 53K
10番
472
ゾロ
40
1373
(2.7)
8-8-9
42.3
|
大井 07.19 良 右 1800
キュート!9ch賞B
10/10
10/10
10人
本田紀 52K
10番
471
インベストホー
17
1591
(4.0)
5-8-10
40.8
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1600
アルタイル賞B3四
7/9
7/9
9人
本田紀 52K
2番
473
ローカストヒル
40
1433
(2.4)
3-4-5
40.5
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1500
サルビア特別B2二
10/12
10/12
11人
本田紀 51K
3番
476
プレシャスコー
34
1373
(2.4)
6-7-6
40.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ テイエムノキセキ アラマサブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
森泰斗 52K
船橋 渋谷博
58
54
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 07.16 良 左 1600
城ヶ島特別B3三
3/14
3/14
5人
森泰斗 53K
4番
467
ヴァロノス
58
1419
(0.9)
2-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1600
特選B3二
2/11
2/11
3人
森泰斗 53K
1番
469
スーパーパワ
58
1418
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
青柳特別B3二
4/12
4/12
5人
森泰斗 53K
10番
472
リュウノケンシロ
55
1427
(1.0)
3-4-4
40.0
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
深緑特別B3二
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 53K
9番
466
レオスマイル
44
1437
(1.6)
8-6-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
Danehill ユーワマトリックス Ivy Leaf (Nureyev) |
的場文 56K
浦和 岡田一
46
42
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 07.23 不 右 1200
’09シーサイドカッ
6/10
6/10
8人
水野貴 52K
2番
518
パワフルダン
40
1147
(2.1)
10-10
38.9
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1500
サルビア特別B2二
6/12
6/12
5人
的場文 56K
10番
520
プレシャスコー
42
1362
(1.3)
8-8-8
39.1
|
船橋 06.12 重 左 1600
県民の日(けんみんの
5/10
5/10
8人
水野貴 54K
4番
511
セトノギムレッ
46
1432
(1.8)
9-8-7
40.5
|
浦和 05.26 稍 左 1500
杜若特別B2一
5/11
5/11
8人
的場文 55K
7番
521
ミサトアンバー
39
1369
(0.6)
9-8-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワデリンジャー ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森下博 54K
浦和 稲葉道
52
44
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 07.02 不 左 1500
紫陽花(あじさい)特
1/12
1/12
3人
森下博 55K
3番
488
ドラゴンシー
37
1358
(0.3)
3-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
深緑(しんりょく)特
3/11
3/11
1人
森下博 55K
5番
485
レオスマイル
48
1431
(1.0)
3-2-2
41.1
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
2/10
2/10
4人
森下博 55K
6番
482
プレシャスコー
52
1426
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.3
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B3
3/12
3/12
3人
森下博 55K
3番
476
ケイアイスパイ
40
1375
(0.6)
6-4-3
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス タッチブライト チャーミングタンゴ (アフリート) |
岡田大 52K
浦和 冨田藤
62
45
|
11 | 20週 |
浦和 03.20 良 左 1600
桜花賞(S1)3歳
9/11
9/11
8人
岡田大 54K
7番
444
ネフェルメモリー
44
1447
(3.7)
3-4-4
42.1
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1500
チューリップ特別3歳
1/13
1/13
5人
岡田大 54K
2番
439
ウインパレート
62
1351
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞(S3
5/12
5/12
9人
岡田大 53K
4番
438
モエレエターナル
38
1303
(1.3)
2-1-2
40.6
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
ニューイヤーカップ(
7/11
7/11
8人
岡田大 53K
8番
437
モエレエターナル
35
1464
(2.9)
3-5-6
43.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 青毛
差
トーホウエンペラー レオスマイル ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 山越光
65
51
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 07.17 良 左 1600
平宿(ひらつかじゅ
3/14
3/14
4人
酒井忍 52K
4番
513
エスケイゴー
42
1426
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.6
|
浦和 07.03 重 左 1500
サルビア特別B2二
7/12
7/12
3人
酒井忍 54K
8番
521
プレシャスコー
41
1364
(1.5)
7-6-5
39.7
|
川崎 06.17 重 左 1600
パール特別B2二
3/10
3/10
2人
酒井忍 53K
8番
514
モエレマジック
65
1417
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.2
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
深緑(しんりょく)特
1/11
1/11
4人
酒井忍 53K
4番
510
リュウノケンシロ
55
1421
(0.7)
6-3-1
39.9
|
|
|