1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク サンクスミリオン マイネクロスロード (サンデーサイレンス) |
折笠豊 53K
浦和 冨田藤
32
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.29 重 左 1500
C2三 四
9/14
9/14
13人
金子正 53K
10番
448
オーロラフレッシ
28
1376
(3.0)
7-10-10
40.7
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
11/14
11/14
14人
折笠豊 53K
13番
445
ペンズサナ
32
1379
(2.5)
7-10-12
41.5
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1200
C2八 九
12/14
12/14
14人
金子正 53K
3番
448
ブラックダイ
25
1168
(1.8)
8-9
39.5
|
浦和 06.29 稍 左 1500
C2四
8/9
8/9
9人
折笠豊 53K
8番
450
コヤノテンビー
14
1405
(2.8)
9-9-9
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 青鹿毛
差
ジェネラス イッセイノユウ フォートルーラヴ (Halo) |
加藤和 55K
浦和 小嶋一
41
36
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.28 不 左 1400
C2五 六
7/12
7/12
9人
加藤和 55K
9番
471
パイナップル
37
1306
(1.5)
5-7-5
39.6
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
8/14
8/14
9人
繁田健 55K
14番
462
ペンズサナ
39
1370
(1.6)
9-11-10
40.2
|
浦和 07.02 不 左 1400
鴻巣市観光協会賞C2
5/12
5/12
4人
繁田健 55K
1番
455
ハイブリッド
25
1305
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.1
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1500
C2五 六
4/13
4/13
6人
加藤和 55K
10番
449
グローリーミリ
41
1364
(1.5)
5-5-4
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
デザートキング キャンビーウノ ダンシングチャチャ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
佐藤博 53K
川崎 岩本洋
44
36
|
4 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.29 重 左 1500
C2三 四
7/14
7/14
12人
佐藤博 53K
9番
438
オーロラフレッシ
32
1371
(2.5)
12-11-11
39.6
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
6/12
6/12
8人
佐藤博 53K
10番
435
ローランブロウ
44
1364
(1.1)
11-8-7
39.8
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
鴻巣花火大会賞C2
6/12
6/12
11人
佐藤博 53K
5番
447
ゴールドユウ
26
1376
(1.0)
10-8-8
39.2
|
川崎 06.15 良 左 1500
C2三 四
11/12
11/12
12人
佐藤博 53K
11番
438
ユメノジョウネ
40
1371
(2.2)
11-12-12
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ペンタイア コスモノーティー ベルシャルマンテ (ヤマニンスキー) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 本間光
40
27
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 07.15 良 左 1400
C2七 八
3/7
3/7
6人
秋元耕 55K
3番
461
ハイブリッド
15
1318
(0.7)
6-5-3
40.7
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1500
C2八 九
8/14
8/14
14人
秋元耕 55K
3番
463
オムネテンプス
27
1376
(1.6)
5-5-5
40.6
|
浦和 06.29 稍 左 1500
C2四
5/9
5/9
4人
秋元耕 55K
7番
464
コヤノテンビー
24
1391
(1.4)
6-6-6
41.5
|
川崎 06.18 稍 左 1500
C2五 六
5/13
5/13
7人
秋元耕 55K
9番
465
グローリーミリ
40
1366
(1.7)
7-7-5
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
セイウンスカイ エネルマリン ニシノバンダナ (パラダイスクリーク) |
本田紀 52K
浦和 冨田藤
33
22
|
8 | 9週 |
浦和 05.25 重 左 1600
特選C2四
10/10
10/10
8人
折笠豊 53K
8番
423
エリナイト
9
1464
(3.4)
6-8-9
41.3
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1200
C2二 アイ
10/11
10/11
11人
秋元耕 53K
5番
418
バーナーズル
25
1171
(3.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
C2五 六
11/12
11/12
12人
折笠豊 53K
4番
418
シゲルウォンツ
22
1394
(2.7)
5-9-9
41.6
|
川崎 04.14 稍 左 1600
C2三 四
9/14
9/14
14人
秋元耕 53K
14番
419
ハナムケ
33
1461
(2.2)
9-9-13
42.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アフリート レオソニック エールノーザン (ノーザンテースト) |
石崎駿 55K
浦和 村田貴
30
27
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 07.13 良 左 1600
C2三 四
13/13
13/13
10人
石崎駿 55K
11番
491
ディーズテン
27
1470
(3.8)
6-10-13
44.0
|
浦和 06.30 重 左 1400
川幅日本一鴻巣賞C2
7/11
7/11
2人
石崎駿 55K
8番
480
スカイラン
26
1304
(0.9)
3-2-3
39.9
|
浦和 05.25 不 左 1500
C2七 八
8/9
8/9
5人
石崎駿 55K
3番
473
トーセングッシ
26
1370
(1.6)
8-9-9
38.3
|
浦和 01.13 稍 左 1500
こうのとり伝説賞C2
9/12
9/12
4人
内田利 55K
7番
497
タワーオブバ
30
1396
(2.4)
4-7-9
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード マチコセンセイ メイクマイバンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
水野貴 53K
浦和 岡田一
40
29
|
3 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.29 重 左 1500
C2三 四
5/14
5/14
10人
水野貴 53K
13番
414
ヨコハマボーイ
32
1371
(2.3)
9-8-5
41.3
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
7/12
7/12
5人
水野貴 53K
5番
407
ローランブロウ
40
1369
(1.6)
4-4-5
41.0
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
鴻巣花火大会賞C2
10/12
10/12
7人
坂井英 53K
10番
409
ゴールドユウ
19
1386
(2.0)
6-7-9
40.6
|
船橋 06.08 稍 左 1200
C2三 アイ
8/9
8/9
6人
水野貴 53K
8番
404
スタイリッシュラ
26
1166
(1.0)
3-5-5
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
アフリート カズヒメ ハナコスマイル (ダンスオブライフ) |
見澤譲 53K
浦和 海馬司
33
24
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 07.14 良 左 1500
C2五 六
11/12
11/12
12人
加藤和 53K
12番
484
ローランブロウ
33
1378
(2.5)
3-6-9
41.9
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
鴻巣花火大会賞C2
11/12
11/12
10人
加藤和 53K
2番
486
ゴールドユウ
18
1387
(2.1)
11-12-12
39.4
|
川崎 06.15 良 左 1500
C2三 四
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤和 53K
5番
484
マイネルバイタ
27
1386
(3.0)
8-8-8
41.4
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1600
特選C2四
8/10
8/10
9人
加藤和 53K
5番
484
エリナイト
18
1450
(2.0)
9-10-10
39.1
|
|
|