1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
逃
ロドリゴデトリアーノ イズミプリンス イズミレディ (Bletchingly) |
大?研 56K
笠松 青木和
54
46
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
1/10
1/10
3人
濱口楠 57K
3番
495
ブラウンジャ
54
1307
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組B9
7/10
7/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
9番
496
ノボリスウィー
34
1463
(1.5)
2-2-4
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1 特別
2/10
2/10
7人
大?研 56K
4番
498
アグネスイカロ
53
1591
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
6人
大?研 56K
6番
506
パンプキンア
41
1303
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク レッドホーク フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
47
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
518
アマトリーチェ
47
1294
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
2/9
2/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
10番
513
コスモジャーニ
40
1291
(0.2)
5-5-4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組B5
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
7番
515
ヒシヴィーナス
44
1305
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
3/10
3/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
8番
518
トミノプリズ
38
1452
(0.0)
6-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー マルタカバレンシア トウショウティネー (トウシヨウボーイ) |
加藤誓 54K
愛知 今津博
32
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1600
サラB5組B5
10/10
10/10
9人
加藤誓 54K
4番
441
トレジャーマウ
16
1477
(2.3)
7-6-8
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1600
サラB5組B5
7/8
7/8
7人
大畑雅 54K
1番
439
エイシンボンテ
32
1465
(1.9)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
サラB5組B5
8/9
8/9
8人
安部幸 54K
9番
441
スマートダイレ
26
1457
(3.0)
6-7-7
|
名古屋 04.22 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
5/10
5/10
10人
大畑雅 54K
4番
443
マグマエンジ
30
1317
(0.9)
5-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ トミノプリズム エンタイヤティ (タマモクロス) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
49
44
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
6/10
6/10
3人
濱口楠 54K
10番
443
コパノリューシ
44
1445
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
1/9
1/9
3人
濱口楠 54K
7番
447
パークウイン
43
1288
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B3 特別(
5/10
5/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
8番
443
フラッシュバニ
49
1447
(1.0)
5-7-7
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 54K
1番
443
エーシンペース
38
1452
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ヴィクトリースピーチ ココネオグランビア ゴールデンタイムズ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柴田高
60
49
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
10番
473
ニホンピロボ
60
1452
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組B9
3/10
3/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
10番
479
ノボリスウィー
47
1449
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
1番
472
ベルネージュ
49
1302
(0.6)
4-3-5
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/9
2/9
3人
尾島徹 57K
6番
477
ニホンピロボ
41
1303
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
セイウンスカイ ニシノキセキパワー セイウンタカコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
戸部尚 57K
愛知 川西毅
45
38
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
6/12
6/12
3人
柿原翔 56K
5番
475
ロードグリン
32
1463
(2.0)
10-9-6
|
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1600
AGIジョッキーグラ
1/12
1/12
2人
中川雅 56K
9番
481
キクノガイア
39
1443
(0.2)
4-3-2
41.8
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1600
サラB10組B10
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
477
アポロハニーヒ
45
1441
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 04.17 稍 右 1400
たんぽぽ特別C1
2/12
2/12
4人
戸部尚 56K
12番
483
マックスリオ
37
1310
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
エブロス オグリスキー イチジョウスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
52
38
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 06.10 良 左 1800
房の国(ふさのくに)
9/9
9/9
8人
佐藤友 55K
7番
442
フリートアピー
5
2015
(7.7)
3-8-9
46.4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B4
4/10
4/10
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
451
ヒシルート
43
1432
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B3 特別(
3/10
3/10
6人
大原浩 56K
5番
452
フラッシュバニ
52
1444
(0.7)
3-5-2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
青葉特別B4 特別(
4/9
4/9
8人
大原浩 56K
8番
452
ビュシュロン
52
1445
(0.5)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン サイキョウキロク サイキョウザクラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
37
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
7/10
7/10
7人
安部幸 54K
3番
411
コパノリューシ
40
1449
(1.4)
6-5-6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
3/9
3/9
6人
丸野勝 54K
5番
408
トミノプリズ
38
1294
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B3 特別(
10/10
10/10
7人
安部幸 54K
3番
407
フラッシュバニ
36
1461
(2.4)
7-10-10
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
青葉特別B4 特別(
7/9
7/9
5人
安部幸 54K
2番
414
ビュシュロン
35
1463
(2.3)
5-4-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント パークウイン ミスベンツ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
53
45
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
8/10
8/10
4人
花本正 54K
5番
458
コパノリューシ
37
1452
(1.7)
9-9-7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
2/9
2/9
1人
花本正 54K
4番
451
トミノプリズ
41
1290
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B3 特別(
6/10
6/10
4人
花本正 54K
9番
452
フラッシュバニ
48
1448
(1.1)
9-2-3
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
1/10
1/10
2人
花本正 54K
10番
452
エイシンボンテ
53
1294
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スキャン ゼロスキャン エクセルローズ (Manila) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
37
32
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 06.05 不 右 1900
東海ダービー(タイキ
5/12
5/12
10人
筒井勇 56K
4番
503
ダイナマイトホ
35
2060
(2.4)
3-2-2
40.7
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
サラB5組B5
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
10番
507
サザンジュエ
37
1453
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
J京都 05.10 良 右 1200
3歳
12/14
12/14
12人
東川公 56K
6番
502
ピサノアラシ
24
1140
(2.1)
12-13
37.3
|
名古屋 04.14 重 右 1400
うぐいす特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 56K
3番
505
ゴールドサン
33
1317
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
|
|