1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ マルヨスーパーラブ ローレルリファイン (ナリタブライアン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 柴田高
69
65
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
2/9
2/9
5人
尾島徹 55K
6番
455
ヒシルート
68
1431
(0.4)
3-5-3
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1800
馬瀬川特別B1 特別
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
4番
451
サンキンカミカセ
69
1576
(0.3)
6-5-4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1 特別(
4/10
4/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
2番
454
ワイティタッチ
57
1593
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1 特別
4/10
4/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
6番
452
ミヤビダンサ
64
1443
(0.8)
6-4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
テンビー グレースガール ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 山中輝
65
51
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
7/12
7/12
12人
筒井勇 54K
12番
444
ロードグリン
32
1463
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
6/9
6/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
9番
444
ヒシルート
50
1450
(2.3)
4-4-6
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1800
馬瀬川特別B1 特別
3/10
3/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
5番
444
マルヨスーパー
65
1580
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1 B
7/9
7/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
10番
448
ケイアイカルデ
57
1297
(2.2)
4-4-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
メジロブライト メジロバークマン メジロシェルティ (メジロデユレン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
62
57
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
5/9
5/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
515
ヒシルート
57
1443
(1.6)
8-7-7
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1800
馬瀬川特別B1 特別
5/10
5/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
521
マルヨスーパー
62
1583
(0.7)
9-9-9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1 特別(
5/10
5/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
8番
523
ワイティタッチ
53
1597
(1.1)
6-5-6
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1 特別
8/10
8/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
4番
529
ミヤビダンサ
57
1451
(1.6)
5-7-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
カルラネイチャー チェイリュイ クリアリンダ (ポリッシュパトリオット) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
59
46
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
8番
438
フサイチフウジ
39
1462
(1.8)
2-2-2
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1800
馬瀬川特別B1 特別
9/10
9/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
1番
430
マルヨスーパー
41
2003
(2.7)
1-1-3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1 特別(
3/10
3/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
5番
435
ワイティタッチ
59
1591
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1600
早春特別B1 特別(
7/10
7/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
5番
436
オークリーフキッ
44
1461
(3.5)
3-4-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ロイヤルタッチ サンキンカミカゼ ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
66
52
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
8/12
8/12
6人
横井将 56K
4番
465
ロードグリン
32
1464
(2.1)
4-3-4
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
4/9
4/9
4人
大畑雅 56K
5番
467
ヒシルート
59
1440
(1.3)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1600
双子座特別B1
3/8
3/8
5人
大畑雅 56K
4番
462
ハンティングテ
52
1439
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1800
馬瀬川特別B1 特別
2/10
2/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
469
マルヨスーパー
66
1579
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
コロナドズクエスト コロネット プリンセストウジン (スルーザドラゴン) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
71
59
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2 特選
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
1番
427
キャプテンハー
69
1428
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
サラ系A5・B2組特
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
429
フサイチフウジ
71
1431
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組 特選(
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
431
ルリーバニヤン
59
1449
(1.5)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 04.14 不 右 1400
キッシー華ちゃん結婚
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
430
ユキノサッシュ
38
1309
(0.1)
5-4-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン ホウヨウターニング ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
60
52
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
7/9
7/9
6人
岡部誠 54K
3番
433
ヒシルート
50
1450
(2.3)
1-1-5
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1800
馬瀬川特別B1 特別
7/10
7/10
7人
濱口楠 54K
8番
434
マルヨスーパー
54
1591
(1.5)
4-7-7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1 特別(
6/10
6/10
5人
濱口楠 54K
1番
438
ワイティタッチ
45
2004
(1.8)
4-6-5
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1 特別
6/10
6/10
7人
岡部誠 54K
7番
440
ミヤビダンサ
60
1448
(1.3)
2-5-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アルカング ラッキーソニック スターエリート (スターリフト) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 伊藤己
58
42
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
8/10
8/10
8人
友森翔 54K
7番
451
ニシノプトゥリ
32
1464
(2.3)
9-9-9
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
3/8
3/8
3人
竹田秀 56K
1番
451
フサイチフウジ
47
1454
(1.0)
8-4-4
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
4/8
4/8
8人
竹田秀 56K
5番
446
トーワシャトル
32
1321
(0.7)
8-8-7
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2 特選
3/10
3/10
6人
竹田秀 56K
2番
447
コロネット
58
1441
(1.3)
8-6-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ルリーバニヤン アルディーミル (Miswaki) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
72
66
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
3/9
3/9
2人
向山牧 54K
4番
490
ヒシルート
66
1433
(0.6)
5-6-4
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組 特選(
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
484
コロネット
72
1434
(1.5)
2-2-1
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1600
奈良津桜(ならづざく
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 55K
10番
484
キャプテンハー
54
1428
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1600
大垣共立銀行創立記念
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
10番
474
シップウドト
71
1425
(0.3)
3-2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー シャリバン ホノオノオンナ (Seattle Slew) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 藤田正
31
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.16 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 56K
8番
445
ニシノプトゥリ
14
1491
(5.0)
10-10-10
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
8/8
8/8
8人
清家義 56K
6番
447
フサイチフウジ
22
1481
(3.7)
6-8-8
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2 特選
10/10
10/10
7人
清家義 56K
3番
448
コロネット
31
1470
(4.2)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1400
松本栄志&相模麻紀御
7/9
7/9
8人
清家義 56K
9番
457
マグマエンジ
13
1353
(4.2)
8-9-9
|
|
|