1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス オグリレモン ベステロス (マルゼンスキー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
19
12
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬C
9/9
9/9
6人
大原浩 54K
9番
415
ラヴリーテンヒ
9
1356
(3.8)
9-9-8
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
6/8
6/8
4人
大原浩 54K
4番
418
デンコウカルト
16
1345
(1.6)
6-5-5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 54K
5番
414
トーセンフルライ
19
1345
(1.8)
6-7-6
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
山本ファミリー集合記
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 54K
6番
423
ナリタワカバ
2
1365
(3.9)
8-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ノーアテンシヨン ゴールドカープ キヌノジョイフル (ニホンピロウイナー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 青木達
20
14
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
6/9
6/9
7人
吉井友 56K
2番
469
ゴールドベ
12
1352
(2.4)
9-5-9
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
8/9
8/9
8人
花本正 56K
2番
467
ウイニングフル
15
1347
(4.0)
9-8-8
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 800
寛&美子結婚11周年
8/8
8/8
8人
吉井友 56K
2番
468
ギルティー
20
533
(2.7)
8-8
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組C23
8/10
8/10
9人
吉井友 56K
10番
472
エーシンタームエ
8
1364
(5.1)
10-10-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスフライト リープアビリティ ヤマノライズ (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 山際孝
28
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬C
5/9
5/9
3人
島崎和 54K
2番
414
ラヴリーテンヒ
23
1337
(1.9)
5-5-7
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
2/8
2/8
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
406
デンコウカルト
28
1330
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
6/8
6/8
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
406
トーセンフルライ
18
1346
(1.9)
5-4-5
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 800
サラ系C25組C25
8/9
8/9
6人
島崎和 54K
3番
402
キレイナオウマ
27
528
(1.6)
6-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
Arch エモア Irish Class Miss (Irish Tower) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
35
26
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
3/8
3/8
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
442
デンコウカルト
25
1333
(0.4)
5-3-2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
4/8
4/8
3人
向山牧 54K
1番
448
トーセンフルライ
23
1340
(1.3)
3-3-3
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 800
サラ系C25組C25
3/9
3/9
5人
東川公 54K
7番
438
キレイナオウマ
35
520
(0.8)
4-4
|
笠松 04.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組 牝馬
8/10
8/10
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
435
ルヴァンクレー
19
1346
(2.8)
8-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マルタカヴィグラス ラッキーポピー (ニツポーテイオー) |
高木健 56K
無所属 青木達
57
30
|
3 | 19週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 56K
5番
519
マルヨコウヤマキ
28
1341
(2.4)
1-1-4
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組選抜
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 56K
9番
512
パワーインパ
16
1482
(2.1)
3-5-6
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 800
第14弾頑張れ笠松競
1/9
1/9
2人
高木健 56K
1番
496
ルドルフキンク
57
503
(0.3)
1-1
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
祝!吉崎秀秋還暦記念
8/9
8/9
5人
高木健 56K
8番
498
リンドチャーミ
17
1346
(2.0)
5-5-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
10 黒鹿毛
追
ゼネラリスト アイエスリリー シルバープライス (モガミ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 青木達
15
12
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬C
8/9
8/9
9人
尾島徹 54K
6番
450
ラヴリーテンヒ
15
1348
(3.0)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1300
サラC21組C21
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
446
ヒシラスター
4
1300
(3.6)
8-10-10
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
7/8
7/8
8人
尾島徹 54K
1番
449
デンコウカルト
14
1348
(1.9)
7-8-8
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
8/8
8/8
8人
佐藤友 54K
2番
444
トーセンフルライ
15
1350
(2.3)
7-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ オグリマンディ エイシンディクタス (デイクタス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山中輝
28
20
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬C
4/9
4/9
7人
吉井友 54K
5番
378
ラヴリーテンヒ
28
1331
(1.3)
7-7-6
|
名古屋 06.01 良 右 1300
サラC21組C21
6/10
6/10
8人
吉井友 54K
3番
377
ヒシラスター
15
1282
(1.8)
6-5-5
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
5/8
5/8
7人
吉井友 54K
7番
383
デンコウカルト
19
1342
(1.3)
8-7-6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
7/8
7/8
4人
吉井友 54K
4番
381
トーセンフルライ
18
1347
(2.0)
4-6-7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン サイキョウツバキ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
30
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬C
3/9
3/9
4人
安部幸 54K
3番
375
ラヴリーテンヒ
30
1328
(1.0)
6-4-3
|
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
5/9
5/9
6人
安部幸 54K
8番
379
ウイニングフル
20
1340
(3.3)
6-6-6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組 牝馬
3/8
3/8
2人
安部幸 54K
7番
376
トーセンフルライ
25
1337
(1.0)
8-5-4
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組C24
4/9
4/9
3人
安部幸 54K
5番
386
トップコネクシ
20
1348
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
|
|