1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー ヤマノビッグ フレアリングパワー (ニツポーテイオー) |
山口竜 53K
北海道 高橋司
59
51
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
5/10
5/10
6人
山口竜 54K
3番
540
レイクトゥーン
43
1581
(0.9)
3-1-2
38.6
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
4/9
4/9
2人
三井健 51K
3番
538
ジュークジョ
49
1577
(1.2)
4-4-6
40.3
|
札幌 05.05 良 右 1700
ノーザンホースパーク
4/11
4/11
2人
三井健 51K
6番
546
モエレソーブラ
59
1492
(2.0)
9-6-5
40.4
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業杯特
1/13
1/13
1人
坂下秀 54K
9番
542
ポエラヴァ
53
1574
(0.8)
3-2-2
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
バトルイニシャチブ フジノダイヒット ワカゾノワイス (ターゴワイス) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
80
50
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
桑村真 56K
6番
496
レイクトゥーン
50
1574
(0.2)
7-5-5
37.7
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
8/9
8/9
1人
五十冬 53K
1番
500
ジュークジョ
33
1592
(2.7)
1-2-3
42.0
|
札幌 05.05 良 右 1700
ノーザンホースパーク
2/11
2/11
3人
桑村真 53K
11番
504
モエレソーブラ
80
1473
(0.1)
5-3-2
38.7
|
門別 11.20 稍 右 2000
道営記念〔H1〕(ダ
14/14
14/14
7人
宮崎光 56K
1番
506
コンテ
37
2165
(5.7)
1-6-7
45.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
アフリート クールビスティー キクスイ (タマモクロス) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
54
40
|
6 | 12週 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1800
ムスカリー特別A3
7/12
7/12
10人
藤原幹 56K
7番
492
シーグランジ
26
2025
(1.5)
10-11-9
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1600
アルメリア特別A3
6/12
6/12
8人
藤原幹 56K
9番
499
レインボーダ
30
1464
(2.7)
10-11-11
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
3/7
3/7
5人
高木健 56K
6番
501
コパノライジ
51
1450
(0.6)
6-5-6
|
笠松 02.25 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
5/8
5/8
5人
尾島徹 56K
6番
499
トキメキボスト
54
1434
(1.0)
8-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ローゼンカバリー フジエスギャラント ニシノフジエス (パレスダンサー) |
小国博 56K
北海道 田部和
54
48
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 05.15 良 右 1800
板橋区特別C1一 選
9/13
9/13
9人
達城龍 55K
9番
483
イガノキンタロ
46
1570
(0.9)
7-7-9
39.7
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
こぐま座特別C1一
10/14
10/14
11人
達城龍 55K
10番
484
リノヴァティオ
54
1563
(0.7)
8-4-4
40.0
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1600
中野区特別C1一 選
9/13
9/13
11人
達城龍 55K
2番
484
ダンノスパイ
44
1436
(1.3)
11-10-11
39.6
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
6/13
6/13
2人
達城龍 55K
10番
482
ヴァルディノ
49
1574
(1.4)
7-6-6
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
クリプティックラスカル マイボーイ インヴインシブルジエンマ (Overskate) |
坂下秀 55K
北海道 國信満
60
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
ペガスス特別B1
9/13
9/13
13人
坂下秀 56K
9番
464
ミスティックダ
38
1154
(1.5)
13-13
38.4
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
レグルス特別B3
9/10
9/10
7人
内田利 56K
1番
476
ビービーダ
16
2008
(3.7)
5-6-8
42.5
|
札幌 05.06 良 右 1700
サッポロ道産素材特別
8/14
8/14
7人
服部茂 56K
14番
470
スタンドアチャ
60
1496
(1.6)
9-9-8
38.6
|
園田 04.03 良 右 1400
B2二 4歳以上
2/12
2/12
10人
保利良 56K
1番
481
セレクトワン
29
1313
(0.2)
7-8-5
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
Stravinsky フェーヴ Pinup (Yellow God) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
46
39
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
ペガスス特別B1
8/13
8/13
11人
五十冬 55K
7番
502
ミスティックダ
39
1153
(1.4)
9-8
39.2
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1000
エトワール賞〔H3〕
13/14
13/14
13人
三井健 52K
13番
506
クラフィンライテ
43
1021
(1.7)
6-10
38.1
|
札幌 05.05 良 右 1700
ノーザンホースパーク
8/11
8/11
6人
五十冬 51K
1番
504
モエレソーブラ
46
1504
(3.2)
4-9-11
41.1
|
J福島 11.02 良 右 1150
3歳上
10/16
10/16
14人
千葉直 52K
12番
488
エビスオール
28
1101
(1.9)
8-10
38.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エリザベススイート スイートイブン (イブンベイ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
71
52
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
9/10
9/10
9人
川島雅 55K
5番
462
レイクトゥーン
35
1589
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.7
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
5/9
5/9
9人
川島雅 52K
7番
470
ジュークジョ
47
1578
(1.3)
8-8-8
39.7
|
札幌 05.05 良 右 1700
ノーザンホースパーク
5/11
5/11
7人
櫻井拓 52K
5番
460
モエレソーブラ
53
1497
(2.5)
10-8-8
40.4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
江刺まるぶん食堂杯
4/9
4/9
5人
関本淳 56K
8番
448
エアルーア
71
1449
(0.9)
6-6-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン フローレストウブ バニラアフリート (アフリート) |
小林靖 53K
北海道 廣森久
43
20
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
ペガスス特別B1
4/13
4/13
10人
小林靖 54K
3番
482
ミスティックダ
43
1146
(0.7)
10-9
38.2
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
9/9
9/9
8人
小林靖 51K
5番
484
ジュークジョ
33
1592
(2.7)
9-9-9
40.7
|
J中山 04.11 良 芝右 1800
野島崎特別 4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
大庭和 55K
3番
466
メジロフォーナ
4
1504
(2.4)
15-15-15
35.4
|
J中山 03.21 良 芝右 1800
鎌ケ谷特別 4歳上
12/15
12/15
15人
石神深 55K
12番
468
ニシノブルーム
-1
1513
(1.2)
12-1-1
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
11 鹿毛
差
アサティス ビーファイター ツルオカシャモニー (シエイデイハイツ) |
櫻井拓 57K
北海道 林和弘
42
10
|
9 | 31週 |
札幌 11.13 重 右 2485
道営記念 〔H1〕(
7/13
7/13
3人
井上俊 56K
3番
496
ジンクライシス
42
2409
(2.1)
5-3-3
38.9
|
旭川 08.16 重 右 2300
ブリーダーズゴールド
2/8
2/8
3人
山口竜 56K
12番
494
ギルガメッシ
-1
2368
(0.6)
4-4-4
36.4
|
旭川 07.19 良 右 1600
ディープインパクト・
2/12
2/12
5人
服部茂 56K
5番
494
コウエイベスト
-1
1438
(0.1)
12-11-2
38.7
|
旭川 07.05 良 右 1600
星雲賞〔H2〕(タニ
3/9
3/9
5人
服部茂 57K
10番
496
サクラハーン
-1
1434
(0.5)
8-7-6
39.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
チーフベアハート モンサラーシュ アンテリージェ (カコイーシーズ) |
齊藤正 57K
北海道 米川昇
85
57
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 06.03 良 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
6/10
6/10
2人
齊藤正 57K
4番
454
レイクトゥーン
40
1584
(1.2)
7-10-8
38.0
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
2/9
2/9
5人
齊藤正 54K
4番
456
ジュークジョ
59
1567
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.3
|
門別 11.20 稍 右 2000
道営記念〔H1〕(ダ
6/14
6/14
10人
齊藤正 56K
15番
458
コンテ
85
2120
(1.2)
14-12-7
40.6
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1800
JA富川ルシナ特別A
3/12
3/12
5人
齊藤正 58K
12番
466
モエレエトワール
43
1579
(0.5)
11-8-8
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
Grindstone タカラストーン Tropico Cielo (Secreto) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 楠克美
46
40
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 06.02 良 右 1200
ペガスス特別B1
3/13
3/13
5人
服部茂 57K
12番
508
ミスティックダ
45
1144
(0.5)
12-12
37.8
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1000
エトワール賞〔H3〕
10/14
10/14
5人
服部茂 54K
11番
514
クラフィンライテ
46
1017
(1.3)
12-12
37.2
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞B
9/9
9/9
9人
和田譲 56K
6番
509
タケノショウリュ
29
1590
(5.2)
9-9-9
40.8
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1600
早春賞B1二 B2三
14/15
14/15
12人
坂井英 56K
8番
509
タケノトレジャ
41
1439
(2.7)
13-15-15
41.1
|
|
|