1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック シュロ シューシャ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
高松亮 57K
岩手 村上昌
56
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
盛岡市先人記念館レー
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 55K
8番
444
コスモスパンク
29
1456
(1.5)
2-4
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1600
阿原山高原レース A
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 55K
8番
440
マンハッタンナイ
29
1440
(2.3)
6-6
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
ガンゴウランレース
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
6番
450
サイレントステー
56
1455
(0.8)
8-6-6
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原勲 55K
8番
443
ワラッテオクレヨ
50
1464
(0.9)
3-5-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン スリータキオン スリーローマン (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
50
33
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1000
立夏賞B2
11/12
11/12
5人
佐々忍 53K
3番
438
ウメノレイメイ
26
1045
(2.9)
11-10
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
奥州桜の回廊レース
9/10
9/10
9人
佐々忍 53K
7番
433
シルクライムライ
50
1473
(1.3)
8-5-6
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1800
浪板海岸レース B2
7/8
7/8
5人
佐々忍 53K
7番
435
シルクライムライ
44
2015
(1.7)
6-4-4
|
J札幌 10.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
6人
武英智 55K
14番
436
シャイニーカフェ
10
1124
(1.4)
5-6
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
サクラローレル テツタイソン ワールドロッチ (リアルシヤダイ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1800
ヒラトヤブライダルフ
2/9
2/9
6人
高橋悠 55K
8番
449
ダンストーンア
27
1599
(0.0)
9-9-7
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1800
早坂高原レース B2
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
7番
449
バルク
26
1585
(1.5)
10-10-9
|
佐賀 12.28 良 右 1400
B24組B2
6/11
6/11
4人
小松丈 56K
6番
479
キャナレット
49
1304
(1.1)
10-10-10
|
佐賀 12.06 重 右 1800
ディセンバー特別C1
2/9
2/9
6人
小松丈 56K
9番
475
ザドリームチ
38
2008
(0.7)
8-8-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド チョコサンデー フウレイカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
66
49
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1800
都南歴史民俗資料館レ
8/9
8/9
9人
高松亮 53K
3番
447
アサクサロータス
18
2012
(1.6)
7-9-8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原俊 53K
7番
443
プリズンガ
66
1475
(0.3)
7-3-3
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
5番
443
ワラッテオクレヨ
53
1460
(0.5)
7-9-6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
奥州桜の回廊レース
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
4番
438
シルクライムライ
57
1466
(0.6)
5-3-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ エアテムジン アイドリームドアドリーム (Well Decorated) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 伊藤和
66
50
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
4/10
4/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
553
プリズンガ
66
1475
(0.3)
4-6-7
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
10番
546
ムーンライトミス
52
2003
(0.8)
6-4-5
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
10/10
10/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
1番
552
ワラッテオクレヨ
41
1473
(1.8)
1-2-9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
北山崎レース B1三
6/9
6/9
2人
村松学 55K
4番
550
ケンタッキーハッ
39
1481
(1.5)
6-6-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
差
Wild Again タイキサファリ Patently Clear (Miswaki) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 只野廣
63
46
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1800
都南歴史民俗資料館レ
3/9
3/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
5番
489
アサクサロータス
30
1597
(0.1)
6-4-3
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1000
立夏賞B2
7/12
7/12
7人
沢田盛 56K
5番
490
ウメノレイメイ
37
1027
(1.1)
5-5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
1/9
1/9
3人
沢田盛 55K
8番
494
ダンストーンア
54
1595
(0.2)
7-4-3
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
5/9
5/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
3番
492
ヤマニンエレメン
63
1598
(0.7)
7-6-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー バルク カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 城地藤
89
50
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 芝左 1700
五月雨賞B2
7/11
7/11
5人
菅原勲 54K
3番
423
コアレスアミーコ
89
1461
(0.9)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1800
早坂高原レース B2
1/10
1/10
6人
菅原勲 53K
1番
421
ダンストーンア
37
1570
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
7/10
7/10
5人
南郷家 53K
9番
420
ムーンライトミス
50
2005
(1.0)
1-1-2
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 53K
8番
420
ダンスシェイカ
25
2025
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ マルブツワイルド ノーヴェルインカウンター (Woodman) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 小西重
65
53
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
盛岡市先人記念館レー
4/8
4/8
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
488
コスモスパンク
35
1447
(0.6)
3-3
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
6/10
6/10
1人
関本淳 55K
4番
492
プリズンガ
65
1476
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
2番
492
ムーンライトミス
58
1597
(0.2)
8-4-3
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 55K
9番
493
ワラッテオクレヨ
54
1459
(0.4)
6-4-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
59
48
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
山岸カキツバタレース
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
479
オウシュウシュカ
30
1584
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
483
ワタシノオウジ
59
1445
(0.2)
5-4-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
482
ジャンドゥー
52
1464
(0.3)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
482
オヤマエルニーニ
50
1469
(0.1)
9-10-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダッシュ シャーリームード (Jalmood) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
55
42
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1800
都南歴史民俗資料館レ
5/9
5/9
5人
佐々忍 55K
2番
494
アサクサロータス
26
2001
(0.5)
5-5-4
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1800
早坂高原レース B2
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
4番
496
バルク
32
1577
(0.7)
5-6-8
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
7番
493
ムーンライトミス
53
2002
(0.7)
7-6-6
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
4/10
4/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
7番
495
ワラッテオクレヨ
55
1458
(0.3)
5-6-3
|
|
|