1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
Jade Robbery ジェイキング Alpenglow (Ezzoud) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 田村光
50
33
|
7 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
取消等
関本浩 55K
4番
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1600
折爪岳レース C1一
10/10
10/10
5人
関本浩 55K
4番
495
ウメノキャロル
25
1444
(2.2)
5-7-10
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
10/12
10/12
7人
南郷家 55K
1番
503
リーガルマイン
25
1491
(3.4)
9-11-11
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
505
フェイロン
50
1467
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー ワイルドシャトー フリー (アフリート) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
53
48
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 55K
4番
446
シュガーピュ
38
1435
(0.7)
6-6
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
2/10
2/10
4人
阿部英 56K
2番
450
ヒカルアルタイル
53
2002
(0.2)
6-7-4
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
1番
456
フェスティヴコ
48
1289
(0.2)
6-3-2
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
唐丹桜並木レース C
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
10番
460
モエレアンドロ
53
1319
(0.1)
6-4-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
タマモクロス マイネピルエット イブキバレリーナ (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
67
46
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
438
ナリタルーキー
67
1474
(1.9)
9-9-5
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
4/7
4/7
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
443
トーホウドロン
40
1470
(1.2)
7-6-7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
8/12
8/12
5人
村松学 53K
11番
437
リーガルマイン
29
1487
(3.0)
8-6-7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
気仙沼街道レース B
4/8
4/8
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
440
カリズマウイッ
49
1575
(0.6)
5-4-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ラムタラ キングバッハ アイシャドー (エンペリー) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 石川栄
60
54
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
コマクサレース C1
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
6番
488
ユメノツヅキヲ
60
1455
(0.4)
9-6-3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
6番
484
エアメギド
45
1313
(0.2)
7-5-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
7番
478
リュウノフリータ
50
1316
(0.2)
8-7-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
江刺まるぶん食堂杯
8/9
8/9
9人
小野純 58K
4番
494
エアルーア
60
1461
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス タケデンジャズ タケデンシラユキ (ダンシングキヤツプ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
37
22
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1000
立夏賞B2
5/12
5/12
9人
坂口裕 53K
12番
475
ウメノレイメイ
37
1027
(1.1)
3-3
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
7/7
7/7
6人
山本聡 53K
8番
476
トーホウドロン
31
1480
(2.2)
3-3-5
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
11/12
11/12
12人
山本聡 53K
4番
469
リーガルマイン
3
1515
(5.8)
4-7-10
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本聡 53K
4番
463
マイネルアフェッ
16
1504
(3.0)
1-1-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット パワフルボーイ ピーチ (グルームダンサー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
60
52
|
4 | 6週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
6/12
6/12
4人
小林俊 55K
7番
475
リーガルマイン
37
1478
(2.1)
6-8-6
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
7/12
7/12
7人
坂口裕 57K
9番
490
サイレントステー
56
1436
(1.2)
2-3-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
滝観洞レース B1二
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
484
ケイジーウォリ
60
1413
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
衣の滝レース B1三
7/10
7/10
2人
小林俊 56K
1番
482
マツノメガミ
54
1424
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
エンドスウィープ オースミエンドレス ハウスマヌカン (キャロルハウス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
46
43
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
高松公園レース C1
3/10
3/10
8人
山本聡 53K
9番
397
シュガーピュ
38
1435
(0.7)
4-3
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
5/10
5/10
7人
山本聡 53K
8番
403
ヒカルアルタイル
44
2011
(1.1)
8-5-7
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1600
折爪岳レース C1一
6/10
6/10
4人
山本聡 53K
5番
412
ウメノキャロル
42
1426
(0.4)
10-9-7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
桜松公園レース C1
5/10
5/10
2人
山本聡 53K
4番
405
キングハーバ
46
1468
(0.8)
9-10-10
|
|
|