1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー スキマチェリー アトムチェリー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
岡田大 55K
浦和 冨田藤
53
41
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.21 良 左 1500
薫風(くんぷう)特別
7/9
7/9
8人
岡田大 55K
1番
493
ロングアイラン
46
1365
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
船橋 05.08 不 左 1600
新緑(しんりょく)特
11/12
11/12
12人
岡田大 54K
9番
494
ブートキャンフ
33
1421
(3.0)
1-1-2
42.3
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
マルチスピリット特別
10/12
10/12
12人
岡田大 54K
2番
496
トキノミスフレン
31
1306
(1.6)
6-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
7/14
7/14
13人
岡田大 55K
3番
499
ダンスソーラン
53
1361
(1.6)
3-4-3
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ リバーホーク ライブリメロウ (オペラハウス) |
脇田創 55K
船橋 山本学
54
47
|
6 | 9週 |
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B3
7/12
7/12
2人
脇田創 55K
9番
454
ケイアイスパイ
34
1384
(1.5)
5-6-6
41.4
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1500
雪割草(ゆきわりそう
1/9
1/9
1人
脇田創 55K
2番
457
オンワードワー
50
1365
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
船橋 02.03 稍 左 1000
C1 選抜馬
2/12
2/12
2人
脇田創 55K
9番
462
プレシャスコー
54
596
(0.5)
3-2
36.5
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 1600
寒桜(かんざくら)特
3/11
3/11
1人
脇田創 55K
2番
456
ケイアイテイオー
51
1450
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 芦毛
差
El Prado ゲイリーアイトーン Eye Bright (Chief’s Crown) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 柘榴浩
45
41
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
4/10
4/10
3人
石崎駿 55K
3番
560
プレシャスコー
45
1436
(1.6)
9-7-5
39.8
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B3
2/12
2/12
4人
水野貴 55K
11番
558
ケイアイスパイ
42
1371
(0.2)
4-2-2
40.2
|
浦和 02.09 良 左 1500
霞草(かすみそう)特
2/11
2/11
2人
水野貴 55K
4番
560
キープザチェ
39
1377
(0.3)
3-6-3
37.7
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1500
黄梅(おうばい)特別
1/12
1/12
1人
水野貴 55K
9番
560
ミシックターフ
38
1387
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青毛
差
トーホウエンペラー レオスマイル ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
酒井忍 53K
浦和 山越光
64
52
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 05.14 良 右 1400
薫風賞B3四 特別
3/13
3/13
6人
酒井忍 53K
7番
511
ヤエツバキ
49
1279
(0.2)
6-8-7
38.6
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
3/10
3/10
6人
酒井忍 53K
7番
509
プレシャスコー
45
1436
(1.6)
5-6-3
40.1
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
4/12
4/12
6人
酒井忍 53K
4番
495
ジュセトゥ
48
1413
(0.7)
5-5-4
39.8
|
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1900
冬菊(ふゆぎく)特別
4/11
4/11
10人
酒井忍 52K
3番
508
イブキゴルコ
64
2057
(1.4)
5-5-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイワテキサス ダイワデリンジャー ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森下博 55K
浦和 稲葉道
61
50
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
2/10
2/10
4人
森下博 55K
6番
482
プレシャスコー
52
1426
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.3
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B3
3/12
3/12
3人
森下博 55K
3番
476
ケイアイスパイ
40
1375
(0.6)
6-4-3
40.6
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1600
特選B3三
2/14
2/14
7人
森下博 55K
10番
479
ダンスソーラン
61
1428
(0.3)
5-4-3
41.0
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1600
プリムラ特別C1二
1/11
1/11
1人
森下博 55K
6番
479
アプストリーム
47
1439
(0.2)
3-2-1
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス トーマス ハートリープス (Be My Guest) |
真島大 53K
大井 宗形竹
52
40
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 05.07 不 左 1000
ゴールデンスプリント
8/12
8/12
7人
的場直 50K
2番
473
スパロービー
52
593
(1.1)
6-7
36.0
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
アネモネ特別B3一
6/12
6/12
3人
的場直 53K
2番
473
フラワータイム
30
1313
(1.8)
2-1-2
41.2
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
14/14
14/14
3人
戸崎圭 53K
11番
475
ダンスソーラン
35
1383
(3.8)
2-2-8
44.2
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
沈丁花(じんちょうげ
2/9
2/9
4人
真島大 53K
1番
473
ジョーイロンテ
44
1297
(0.3)
1-1-2
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
タイキシャーロック ホウコウフジ ハローメルヘン (シンボリルドルフ) |
繁田健 53K
浦和 川村守
55
42
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日(しょうわの
6/10
6/10
9人
酒井忍 54K
6番
476
ハルクホース
31
1377
(0.4)
9-8-6
39.0
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
10/14
10/14
11人
酒井忍 53K
14番
480
モエレマジック
48
1360
(1.6)
12-14-13
39.2
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
沈丁花(じんちょうげ
7/9
7/9
8人
繁田健 54K
3番
482
ジョーイロンテ
35
1311
(1.7)
9-9-8
39.4
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1600
特選B3三
5/14
5/14
12人
内田利 53K
1番
487
ダンスソーラン
55
1435
(1.0)
9-9-8
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット タニノブロンクス スヴレッタ (Nureyev) |
山田信 53K
浦和 小久智
42
37
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
特選B3三
8/10
8/10
7人
山田信 53K
8番
434
ノゾミヒカル
39
1370
(1.6)
7-4-7
40.2
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
7/10
7/10
5人
戸崎圭 53K
1番
429
プレシャスコー
42
1440
(2.0)
4-5-7
40.5
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
ダイヤモンド賞B3二
8/14
8/14
9人
橋本直 53K
12番
432
シンゼンセッタ
38
1154
(1.4)
8-8
38.9
|
J阪神 03.08 良 右 1400
4歳上
14/16
14/16
13人
田中克 55K
15番
428
メイショウセンコ
30
1270
(2.0)
8-9
38.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ テイエムノキセキ アラマサブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
森泰斗 53K
船橋 渋谷博
55
48
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
滝夜叉姫特別B3C1
3/11
3/11
5人
山田信 55K
7番
474
アイアイユメイロ
44
1431
(0.7)
5-4-4
40.3
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
9/14
9/14
4人
脇田創 53K
3番
468
モエレマジック
53
1353
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.6
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
2/12
2/12
1人
脇田創 55K
6番
478
アイアイユメイロ
40
1351
(0.2)
5-5-6
38.7
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルサ
6/12
6/12
5人
脇田創 52K
11番
473
トレノラピド
55
1529
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
サクラローレル ワンダーローレル ノーザンセローナ (ノーザンテースト) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 鈴木勝
30
27
|
9 | 3週 |
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
アネモネ特別B3一
7/12
7/12
10人
見澤譲 55K
4番
475
フラワータイム
30
1314
(1.9)
11-11-10
39.2
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1400
ターコイズ特別B3三
8/11
8/11
9人
見澤譲 55K
11番
467
ヨシムネ
30
1304
(1.9)
10-10-10
38.5
|
浦和 11.26 重 左 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
9/11
9/11
9人
見澤譲 55K
10番
469
クラウニングワ
17
1459
(4.2)
11-9-9
40.4
|
浦和 10.17 良 左 1600
錦秋(きんしゅう)特
11/11
11/11
9人
見澤譲 55K
1番
459
エッセレ
29
1465
(2.8)
9-11-11
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー リュウノケンシロウ フォレストメリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
51
38
|
2 | 6週 |
大井 04.08 良 右 1200
ポインタース賞B3二
10/13
10/13
11人
町田直 55K
7番
478
ネガイヲコメテ
37
1147
(1.5)
8-8
37.9
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞B
12/16
12/16
15人
町田直 55K
11番
479
ブラックタイフ
41
1148
(1.0)
12-13
38.6
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1500
桜月(さくらづき)特
12/12
12/12
6人
坂井英 55K
12番
480
シャドウフィク
22
1398
(3.1)
7-8-10
42.3
|
船橋 11.18 良 左 1600
養老(ようろう)特別
5/14
5/14
5人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
488
トロンハイム
51
1410
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|
|