1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ディアブロ ツインイーグル ロンリーロマンサー (ノーザンテースト) |
須藤優 54K
浦和 阿部秀
48
42
|
5 | 連闘 |
大井 05.15 良 右 1600
アストレイア賞B3三
13/14
13/14
11人
須藤優 54K
11番
499
ニイタカシマジ
38
1437
(1.8)
9-8-7
41.5
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
春風(はるかぜ)特別
1/11
1/11
7人
石崎隆 55K
1番
499
シルクウォリアー
46
1437
(0.1)
4-5-5
39.2
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1600
C1四 五
3/13
3/13
13人
須藤優 54K
5番
497
トカチヒビキ
48
1433
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.5
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
C1二 三
8/13
8/13
10人
須藤優 54K
7番
502
ゾロ
36
1449
(2.8)
10-9-8
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン アントラン スタールビー (トニービン) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 松代眞
52
46
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 05.06 不 左 1600
端午(たんご)特別B
5/12
5/12
6人
繁田健 55K
10番
485
レッドナイト
45
1410
(1.4)
1-1-3
40.2
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1600
新緑賞B2二 B3三
10/13
10/13
4人
繁田健 54K
1番
500
フサイチミライ
36
1446
(2.8)
6-8-9
41.7
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
3/12
3/12
4人
繁田健 55K
11番
495
ジュセトゥ
50
1411
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.2
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1600
草萌(くさもえ)特別
3/13
3/13
8人
内田利 55K
5番
508
ブートキャンフ
52
1428
(0.4)
4-4-2
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド クリスタルバッハ アストレジャー (テンパレートシル) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 薮口一
40
34
|
11 | 15週 |
浦和 02.09 良 左 1500
霞草(かすみそう)特
10/11
10/11
10人
左海誠 55K
12番
486
キープザチェ
26
1398
(2.4)
8-9-10
39.5
|
川崎 01.27 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
10/14
10/14
12人
張田京 57K
3番
482
セトノギムレッ
35
2207
(3.8)
14-14-14
42.0
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
端月(はづき)特別B
8/12
8/12
9人
高橋哲 56K
6番
487
マイネルワーゲ
33
1393
(1.5)
7-8-6
40.4
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1400
師走(しわす)特別B
3/9
3/9
7人
山田信 55K
9番
485
ジョーキーマン
40
1287
(0.8)
5-3-3
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
グランデラ シーサンメイ ドクターラヴ (Halling) |
御神訓 53K
川崎 佐々仁
54
36
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
6/10
6/10
7人
御神訓 53K
8番
465
プレシャスコー
43
1438
(1.8)
6-4-6
40.3
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
14/14
14/14
7人
佐藤博 53K
4番
466
モエレマジック
16
1399
(5.5)
2-5-12
45.6
|
川崎 03.30 良 左 1600
朧月(おぼろづき)特
3/12
3/12
9人
佐藤博 53K
10番
465
スタークロス
54
1437
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
沈丁花(じんちょうげ
8/9
8/9
7人
佐藤博 52K
2番
461
ジョーイロンテ
31
1317
(2.3)
2-3-6
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ハンセル アプストリーム クインズビート (スマコバクリーク) |
坂井英 53K
浦和 小久智
61
49
|
8 | 9週 |
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
アクアマリン特別B3
8/12
8/12
6人
御神訓 53K
2番
480
ケイアイスパイ
33
1386
(1.7)
9-9-8
41.0
|
川崎 02.25 不 左 1500
春光(しゅんこう)特
3/14
3/14
7人
御神訓 53K
5番
470
ブートキャンフ
61
1346
(0.3)
6-6-3
39.9
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1600
プリムラ特別C1二
2/11
2/11
5人
町田直 53K
2番
482
ダイワデリン
46
1441
(0.2)
2-1-2
40.5
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1500
特選C1二
4/14
4/14
7人
真島大 53K
12番
467
ウィザードフ
54
1365
(0.8)
6-4-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
Jade Robbery マクヒス Saik (Riverman) |
秋元耕 55K
浦和 冨田藤
34
30
|
12 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.20 良 左 1500
特選B3三
9/10
9/10
9人
金子正 55K
1番
461
ノゾミヒカル
34
1376
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.4
|
大井 05.14 良 右 1400
薫風賞B3四 特別
12/13
12/13
13人
折笠豊 55K
4番
462
ヤエツバキ
21
1316
(3.9)
12-13-13
41.2
|
船橋 05.06 不 左 1600
端午(たんご)特別B
11/12
11/12
12人
秋元耕 55K
8番
461
レッドナイト
33
1423
(2.7)
10-10-11
40.3
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
9/10
9/10
9人
秋元耕 55K
2番
469
プレシャスコー
33
1452
(3.2)
8-9-9
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ジェニュイン ヤマタカボウシ スプリングドリーム (ラシアンボンド) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 横山保
55
42
|
6 | 3週 |
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日(しょうわの
2/10
2/10
4人
見澤譲 54K
9番
503
ハルクホース
33
1374
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.1
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1600
芦ノ湖(あしのこ)特
4/14
4/14
14人
高橋哲 55K
12番
503
エスプリクリス
55
1426
(1.8)
14-13-9
39.0
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1400
春霞(はるがすみ)特
9/12
9/12
9人
繁田健 55K
2番
500
ヤエツバキ
38
1304
(0.6)
10-9-7
39.0
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1500
雪割草(ゆきわりそう
8/9
8/9
3人
繁田健 55K
10番
501
リバーホーク
41
1379
(1.4)
5-7-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ダンツクロフネ イティサール (Caerleon) |
的場文 55K
浦和 岡田一
45
40
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 05.14 良 右 1400
薫風賞B3四 特別
7/13
7/13
7人
水野貴 55K
14番
470
ヤエツバキ
40
1291
(1.4)
13-11-11
38.9
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日(しょうわの
4/10
4/10
3人
坂井英 54K
8番
472
ハルクホース
31
1376
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.3
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
沈丁花(じんちょうげ
4/9
4/9
3人
坂井英 54K
8番
466
ジョーイロンテ
42
1300
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.0
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1500
雪割草(ゆきわりそう
6/9
6/9
2人
水野貴 55K
4番
466
リバーホーク
45
1374
(0.9)
9-8-5
39.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
メジロマックイーン トーホークイーン ミスハヤテ (ホクトヘリオス) |
繁田健 53K
浦和 吉田正
44
42
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
春馬(はるうま)特別
1/10
1/10
1人
繁田健 53K
9番
451
ニオウ
42
1290
(0.1)
5-3-1
38.2
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1500
桜ほのか賞C1 C2
1/11
1/11
1人
繁田健 54K
6番
444
バンダムレク
44
1368
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
浦和 02.09 良 左 1400
早春(そうしゅん)特
3/12
3/12
2人
繁田健 53K
12番
443
シルクウォリアー
38
1305
(0.2)
11-10-9
40.1
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 1400
初春(はつはる)特別
3/11
3/11
1人
繁田健 53K
9番
442
フラッグラッシ
44
1308
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
サクラローレル バンブーフリット リトミコバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
岡田大 55K
浦和 冨田藤
44
42
|
10 | 連闘 |
大井 05.15 良 右 1600
アストレイア賞B3三
9/14
9/14
14人
金子正 55K
8番
474
ニイタカシマジ
42
1433
(1.4)
11-12-12
40.6
|
船橋 05.06 不 左 1600
端午(たんご)特別B
7/12
7/12
9人
金子正 55K
2番
473
レッドナイト
42
1413
(1.7)
8-7-8
39.4
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四 特別
10/14
10/14
12人
秋元耕 55K
8番
477
デザートボ
40
1444
(1.2)
14-14-14
39.7
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
12/14
12/14
10人
金子正 55K
6番
475
モエレマジック
44
1364
(2.0)
9-10-11
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タバスコキャット ダンツイッドン ブリリアントアイ (トニービン) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 岡田一
44
30
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
5/10
5/10
1人
水野貴 55K
9番
470
プレシャスコー
44
1437
(1.7)
2-2-3
40.5
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1400
木曽川(きそがわ)特
1/12
1/12
2人
水野貴 55K
3番
466
エイシンランシン
39
1298
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1500
越生梅の里(おごせう
1/12
1/12
5人
水野貴 55K
11番
467
アイムサンバテ
37
1379
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
J阪神 12.06 稍 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
12人
小坂忠 60K
8番
444
スズカジョリ
-1
3254
(1.8)
11-9-8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート アリージェンス ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
石崎駿 53K
船橋 岡林光
41
31
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
滝夜叉姫(たきやしゃ
6/11
6/11
9人
石崎駿 55K
2番
511
アイアイユメイロ
40
1435
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.5
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
10/13
10/13
8人
田中力 53K
4番
511
グラストップ
25
1590
(3.0)
7-8-8
41.7
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
7/12
7/12
7人
田中力 53K
2番
511
ジュセトゥ
41
1421
(1.5)
10-9-8
39.5
|
J阪神 02.28 稍 右 1800
4歳上
8/11
8/11
11人
武英智 54K
6番
512
クーノキセキ
19
1565
(2.6)
5-6-6
39.0
|
|
|