1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
サニーブライアン ニシネホウジュ イブキホウジュ (Pine Bluff) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
56
46
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
5/10
5/10
6人
関本浩 53K
6番
470
キョウエイノーフ
43
1467
(0.9)
6-6-5
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本浩 53K
1番
463
ゴッデスフラ
40
1475
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/9
6/9
3人
関本浩 53K
8番
455
ゲイリーリバ
44
1326
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
浄法寺街道レース C
1/10
1/10
4人
関本浩 54K
5番
449
ハタノアディク
56
1465
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー セルフポートレイト アップルケーキ (クリミナルタイプ) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 菅原右
40
36
|
1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
9/10
9/10
8人
板垣吉 53K
9番
441
キョウエイノーフ
35
1476
(1.8)
7-7-8
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
鞍掛山レース C1二
9/10
9/10
9人
村松学 53K
6番
460
グラスホープ
28
1458
(2.0)
5-6-10
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
10人
村松学 53K
5番
462
ゴッデスフラ
40
1474
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/9
5/9
8人
関本浩 53K
8番
450
ダークリン
39
1347
(2.1)
5-5-5
|
||||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ アマデウス シンフォニー (サクラユタカオー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千田知
66
51
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 55K
1番
471
キョウエイノーフ
44
1466
(0.8)
5-3-3
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
473
ケージールド
66
1434
(1.0)
8-4-5
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
3/10
3/10
2人
阿部英 55K
5番
473
ヒカルアルタイル
53
1461
(0.8)
5-3-4
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
奥州緑化賞 C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 55K
5番
473
ノースポリシー
39
1324
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ユメノツヅキヲ ユキノトップレディ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
56
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.10 良 右 1600
コマクサレース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
小林俊 53K
10番
432
キングバッハ
56
1459
(0.4)
5-4-2
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
久慈平岳レース C1
7/10
7/10
5人
小林俊 53K
5番
437
ワールドジャ
40
1285
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
4/10
4/10
4人
小林俊 53K
8番
430
ヒカルアルタイル
51
1463
(1.0)
9-6-5
|
園田 03.03 重 右 1400
トータリゼータカップ
11/11
11/11
10人
竹村達 54K
1番
423
シュンロク
17
1336
(5.2)
9-11-11
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
逃
フサイチコンコルド ブルーチェイサー ニシノヴァージニア (タマモクロス) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 菅原右
57
52
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 53K
2番
482
コンゴウザハ
56
1301
(1.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 53K
3番
482
グリフィンアイ
47
1276
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 53K
1番
491
エガオニサセテ
47
1317
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 53K
4番
483
マイディアダ
57
1315
(1.2)
3-3-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー レイクマーメイド ゴールデンマザー (マークオブディスティンクション) |
村松学 53K
岩手 佐々修
49
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ヒメコザクラレース
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 53K
2番
460
リュウノブラン
48
1462
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
3番
453
ゴッデスフラ
27
1489
(1.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/9
2/9
3人
村松学 53K
1番
444
ダークリン
49
1334
(0.8)
4-4-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
3人
村松学 54K
6番
456
コアレスアミーコ
32
1344
(2.5)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
Red Ransom レッドルンバ Rumba Azul (Fabulous Dancer) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
45
27
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
8/10
8/10
2人
関本淳 53K
1番
445
ヒカルアルタイル
37
2017
(1.7)
1-1-3
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
久慈平岳レース C1
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
2番
447
ワールドジャ
45
1279
(0.2)
2-2-3
|
J中山 03.01 稍 芝右 2200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
川田将 54K
5番
418
ニシノブルーム
-1
2208
(2.3)
3-2-6
38.7
|
J中京 01.11 良 左 1700
4歳上
15/16
15/16
9人
上村洋 54K
11番
422
メイクアダッシ
26
1493
(3.1)
10-16-16
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム クイーンオブナイト コネクションロッド (Danzig Connection) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 小西重
64
52
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
2/10
2/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
458
キョウエイノーフ
45
1465
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
5/10
5/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
460
ケージールド
64
1437
(1.3)
2-2-4
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
458
ヒカルアルタイル
45
1469
(1.6)
6-7-6
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
小本街道レース C1
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
463
アニバーサリー
53
1291
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|
|