1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
49
48
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
9番
477
グリフィンアイ
45
1279
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原俊 55K
4番
478
ニシノゴード
49
1315
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
ロイズカップ C2十
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
4番
480
ベルモントプ
48
1247
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
8番
472
マンフッド
48
1234
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ニホンピロニール パステルブルー ホシニネガイヲ (タイキブリザード) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
37
32
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
3番
420
フーマ
31
1334
(3.0)
9-10-10
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
420
ワイルドシャト
33
1309
(2.0)
10-10-10
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/10
5/10
7人
小林俊 55K
8番
422
マイネルガルニ
37
1331
(1.0)
10-9-8
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
奥州緑化賞 C2二組
9/9
9/9
6人
小林俊 55K
4番
430
アマデウス
26
1342
(1.8)
9-9-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ブレイクドリーム ビギンザビギン (リズム) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
34
29
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
8人
板垣吉 53K
4番
362
フーマ
31
1334
(3.0)
9-8-7
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
8人
板垣吉 53K
4番
373
ワイルドシャト
25
1320
(3.1)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
7/10
7/10
7人
板垣吉 53K
3番
370
マイネルガルニ
34
1334
(1.3)
9-8-7
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 53K
10番
365
プラジュニヤ
26
1344
(1.3)
10-9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 吉田司
48
42
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
6/10
6/10
6人
山本聡 53K
3番
467
ブルーチェイサ
40
1322
(2.1)
7-7-5
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
六角牛山レース C1
3/10
3/10
10人
山本聡 53K
9番
468
ヤマニンペティ
48
1306
(0.6)
6-5-5
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
唐丹桜並木レース C
9/10
9/10
8人
村松学 53K
6番
473
モエレアンドロ
40
1336
(1.8)
3-7-8
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
5人
村松学 53K
4番
467
ケージールド
39
1326
(1.0)
4-3-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ストローズクリーク オンワードミート オンワードオーク (カネミノブ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 小林義
41
38
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
4/10
4/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
7番
493
グリーンヒルフ
39
1323
(0.8)
8-7-8
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
4/10
4/10
2人
高橋悠 53K
2番
494
コスモエスパー
38
1319
(0.5)
3-2-3
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
沢田盛 53K
4番
493
クニノサンダー
35
1330
(0.3)
2-2-1
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
6/9
6/9
3人
沢田盛 53K
1番
488
ワールドジャ
41
1328
(0.5)
3-5-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド グリーントマト ヤングダリア (リヴリア) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
38
31
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
6番
395
ブルーチェイサ
38
1325
(2.4)
8-8-9
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
六角牛山レース C1
10/10
10/10
8人
阿部英 53K
10番
399
ヤマニンペティ
32
1327
(2.7)
9-10-10
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 53K
5番
394
マイネルガルニ
27
1344
(2.3)
6-7-9
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
奥州緑化賞 C2二組
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原俊 53K
8番
404
アマデウス
27
1340
(1.6)
3-3-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ミシル カクショウ アロットオブギフト (Shaadi) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
50
35
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
4/10
4/10
2人
大坪慎 55K
1番
468
ブルーチェイサ
41
1320
(1.9)
6-4-4
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
大坪慎 55K
1番
467
スペースシッフ
48
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
1/9
1/9
2人
大坪慎 55K
9番
470
ウィンズラブ
50
1313
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
高知 03.29 良 右 1300
ありがとうあらた特別
10/10
10/10
9人
目迫大 55K
3番
483
サンエムウルフ
2
1331
(5.8)
5-6-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
High Yield エーシンエイホープ Alkanet (Cozzene) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 小野三
46
36
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
六角牛山レース C1
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 53K
5番
432
ヤマニンペティ
46
1308
(0.8)
1-2-2
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
431
マイネルガルニ
34
1334
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
奥州緑化賞 C2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
坂口裕 53K
1番
426
アマデウス
36
1328
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
9/10
9/10
1人
菊地康 53K
10番
425
ケージールド
29
1340
(2.4)
2-2-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー マルショウカザン スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
41
37
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
2/10
2/10
7人
村上忍 55K
8番
478
グリーンヒルフ
41
1320
(0.5)
6-4-4
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/9
3/9
7人
村上忍 55K
8番
480
ドリームオブ
38
1288
(0.3)
3-2-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/10
9/10
7人
山本聡 55K
1番
479
エアメギド
30
1332
(2.1)
8-8-9
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/9
6/9
6人
村上忍 55K
9番
475
コスモシュクレ
38
1329
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー ファイアアラーム オーミディア (Riverman) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
48
45
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
9番
432
ブルーチェイサ
39
1323
(2.2)
3-5-6
|
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
六角牛山レース C1
4/10
4/10
4人
佐々忍 53K
2番
430
ヤマニンペティ
48
1306
(0.6)
4-7-6
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
唐丹桜並木レース C
6/10
6/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
9番
428
モエレアンドロ
46
1328
(1.0)
2-2-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/9
2/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
6番
427
ワールドジャ
45
1323
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|
|