1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ コスモエスパース ダイモンジ (ヤマニンスキー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
51
43
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
462
コスモアルフォン
42
1314
(0.0)
8-3-1
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 53K
8番
460
グラスバラー
44
1330
(0.7)
8-3-3
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
4/9
4/9
4人
高松亮 53K
2番
458
クニノサンダー
33
1333
(0.6)
6-7-6
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
10/10
10/10
8人
関本浩 54K
9番
460
ウメノレイメイ
51
1489
(2.0)
8-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ブライティアアーチ ダイタクルアーズ (エリシオ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
42
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
6/10
6/10
9人
山本政 53K
5番
510
キョウエイノーフ
41
1470
(1.2)
10-10-9
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
7/10
7/10
9人
関本淳 53K
7番
503
ゴッデスフラ
32
1483
(1.3)
10-10-10
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/9
8/9
6人
関本淳 53K
5番
498
ゲイリーリバ
42
1329
(1.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/9
5/9
6人
関本淳 54K
9番
501
ハルカゼゴー
32
1330
(1.7)
8-7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ エメラルドスズラン ジアルファ (クリミナルタイプ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 三野通
61
41
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
10番
490
キョウエイノーフ
31
1480
(2.2)
9-9-10
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
4番
493
ケージールド
61
1440
(1.6)
10-9-9
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
6番
487
ゴッデスフラ
29
1487
(1.7)
6-7-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
4/9
4/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
7番
488
ダークリン
41
1345
(1.9)
7-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ウインエンパイア ピンクタートル (Blushing Groom) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 櫻田康
61
31
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
8/10
8/10
9人
村上忍 55K
6番
428
ケージールド
61
1440
(1.6)
7-8-6
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
10/10
10/10
5人
阿部英 55K
2番
429
ゴッデスフラ
9
1509
(3.9)
7-8-9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
3番
428
ゲイリーリバ
34
1339
(2.2)
6-6-7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
10/10
10/10
5人
村上忍 56K
4番
435
タイムウイズコ
21
1317
(1.4)
4-3-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー グリーンヒルフライ ワンダーレジスト (トウシヨウボーイ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
57
48
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
2番
462
マルショウカザ
45
1315
(0.5)
3-4-2
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 53K
6番
460
ドリームオブ
39
1287
(0.2)
4-4-3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 53K
10番
458
エメラルケント
51
1312
(0.9)
4-1-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/8
1/8
3人
阿部英 53K
8番
466
ウェルスビュー
57
1242
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
アサティス コウギョウロード コーラスジョオー (ロングリート) |
村松学 55K
岩手 佐々由
53
34
|
6 | 5週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
10/10
10/10
7人
村松学 55K
4番
442
ヒカルアルタイル
1
1518
(6.5)
10-10-10
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
(有)広新電設工業賞
2/9
2/9
1人
村松学 55K
1番
441
ゴッデスフラ
41
1322
(0.1)
4-6-5
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
4人
村松学 55K
8番
440
アマデウス
53
1308
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1400
ウインタージョッキー
9/10
9/10
9人
尾林彦 56K
10番
440
ヤマニンリボー
39
1315
(2.7)
3-5-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク キングトップダンス ラディアントシエロ (Conquistador Cielo) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 三野通
68
50
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
ナンブトラノオレース
7/10
7/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
3番
487
キョウエイノーフ
38
1473
(1.5)
3-5-6
|
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
3/10
3/10
6人
山本聡 55K
2番
480
ケージールド
68
1432
(0.8)
5-6-3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
7/10
7/10
8人
山本聡 55K
9番
485
ヒカルアルタイル
44
1470
(1.7)
3-5-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/9
3/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
4番
477
ダークリン
48
1335
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
サンプレイス スカイブルー グレンツェンフーヘ (ファストトパーズ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 三野通
46
38
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
10/10
10/10
8人
菊地康 55K
1番
468
ケージールド
46
1457
(3.3)
4-10-10
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
1番
464
ヒカルアルタイル
31
1485
(3.2)
4-8-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
8/9
8/9
7人
山本聡 55K
2番
465
ダークリン
36
1351
(2.5)
8-8-7
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
464
サージェリー
37
1324
(1.8)
8-9-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー サクラデューエル サクラブラッサム (Seattle Slew) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
45
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1400
C1九組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
8番
488
ベルグコマン
45
1315
(0.1)
5-4-2
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
2番
484
ウェルスビュー
43
1324
(0.3)
6-5-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
5人
坂口裕 55K
5番
493
カネツブラボ
42
1260
(0.1)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1400
第18回吉田一昭盃C
取消等
丸野勝 56K
9番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マリエンバード ウツミマリエン コメットハンター (キャロルハウス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
10
6
|
7 | 15週 |
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1500
4歳ア
12/12
12/12
9人
野澤憲 53K
9番
497
ヴィクトワール
10
1395
(3.1)
8-9-10
42.2
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1500
4歳ア
9/9
9/9
9人
野澤憲 53K
9番
503
サッカープリン
5
1407
(4.4)
1-3-7
44.1
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1200
3歳ア イ
12/12
12/12
11人
野澤憲 53K
11番
497
グレイスキッス
10
1188
(3.9)
6-3-7
42.7
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1500
3歳
11/11
11/11
4人
林
7番
497
フロレセンド
-1
1413
(4.3)
6-7-9
44.0
|
|
|