1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
アブクマポーロ ガッサンアポロ ファインチャチャ (シンボリルドルフ) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 酒井仁
66
41
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
9/9
9/9
6人
阿部英 55K
2番
508
タイキサファリ
32
2016
(2.1)
9-7-9
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
7/9
7/9
7人
板垣吉 55K
6番
503
ダンスシェイカ
15
2035
(1.1)
5-8-7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
睦月賞B2
5/11
5/11
11人
沢田盛 57K
11番
502
サンワードグ
66
2096
(0.8)
11-10-8
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
1/9
1/9
5人
村松学 56K
4番
499
サイレントヘネシ
52
1430
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
シャーディー オウシュウシュガー ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
53
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
7/9
7/9
5人
陶文峰 55K
3番
450
タイキサファリ
35
2013
(1.8)
4-5-5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
6/9
6/9
3人
陶文峰 55K
3番
453
ダンスシェイカ
17
2033
(0.9)
5-7-6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
水沢公園レース B2
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 55K
3番
455
コアレスブライ
45
2026
(0.8)
4-5-3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
浄土ヶ浜レース B2
4/9
4/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
3番
456
ワラッテオクレヨ
53
1464
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル ガッサンシャトル サマニウイング (シンボリルドルフ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
64
54
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
3/9
3/9
1人
板垣吉 55K
1番
482
タイキサファリ
51
1598
(0.3)
8-8-6
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
3/8
3/8
6人
板垣吉 55K
6番
482
コスモフェデラ
64
1599
(0.2)
8-7-4
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
水沢公園レース B2
3/8
3/8
4人
板垣吉 55K
6番
485
コアレスブライ
48
2023
(0.5)
7-3-4
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
茂師海岸レース B2
5/7
5/7
7人
阿部英 55K
6番
488
シュクジャンヌ
51
1466
(1.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー セトプリンス サンエムビーナス (サクラシンゲキ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 菅原右
51
40
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
4/9
4/9
9人
村松学 55K
6番
470
タイキサファリ
51
1598
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1800
展勝地レース B2一
8/10
8/10
10人
村松学 55K
2番
477
マイネベリンタ
29
2034
(2.9)
4-7-9
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
浄土ヶ浜レース B2
6/9
6/9
6人
村松学 55K
8番
477
ワラッテオクレヨ
46
1471
(1.5)
6-6-8
|
園田 02.24 不 右 1400
C1一 4歳以上
9/10
9/10
7人
板野央 56K
7番
480
ワイルドシェー
34
1288
(1.4)
7-9-9
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ヒカルアルタイル アセマ (Theatrical) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小野三
65
57
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 57K
5番
465
ワイルドシャト
55
2000
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
1/12
1/12
1人
小林俊 56K
9番
465
リーガルマイン
65
1417
(0.1)
6-3-3
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
7番
467
ケージールド
60
1453
(0.0)
8-4-3
|
名古屋 03.19 良 右 1600
アクアマリンオープン
7/10
7/10
7人
阪野学 52K
1番
464
サンキンスピー
46
1448
(2.8)
9-10-8
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ホウイツ キヨカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 佐々由
45
36
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 55K
4番
477
ムーンライトミス
45
2010
(1.5)
10-9-9
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 55K
7番
481
ダンスシェイカ
20
2030
(0.6)
5-3-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1800
展勝地レース B2一
5/10
5/10
9人
阿部英 55K
7番
482
マイネベリンタ
41
2023
(1.8)
10-9-7
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1800
浪板海岸レース B2
8/8
8/8
4人
阿部英 55K
1番
483
シルクライムライ
39
2020
(2.2)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ジェドバトラー メジロランセル (ヤマニン) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
63
60
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
3/11
3/11
6人
村松学 56K
2番
469
マイネベリンタ
63
1445
(0.9)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
4/9
4/9
5人
村松学 56K
7番
474
ヤマニンエレメン
63
1598
(0.7)
5-4-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
村松学 55K
8番
472
レイメイアトラス
57
1459
(0.1)
7-3-3
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 55K
8番
466
コアレスブライ
57
1478
(0.1)
6-5-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
59
54
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
483
ワタシノオウジ
59
1445
(0.2)
5-4-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
482
ジャンドゥー
52
1464
(0.3)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
482
オヤマエルニーニ
50
1469
(0.1)
9-10-8
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2十四組B2十四
取消等
小林俊 55K
4番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス グランドツインクル アイショウユー (ニツポーテイオー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 櫻田康
60
42
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
4人
阿部英 53K
7番
490
オウシュウカイサ
60
1451
(0.1)
3-3-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
497
エーシンスローイ
42
1464
(1.9)
6-5-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 53K
9番
495
ジャンドゥー
49
1468
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
J小倉 09.06 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
6人
小牧太 54K
15番
494
グランチャーム
15
1493
(1.8)
8-6-6
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
61
55
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
陶文峰 55K
1番
522
アニバーサリー
61
1449
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
4番
520
スウィープザ
54
1451
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
4番
521
セユウブラボ
53
1470
(1.3)
1-1-3
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
2/10
2/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
1番
526
ジャンドゥー
51
1461
(0.5)
2-1-2
|
|
|