1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タニノギムレット ダイショウルシアン ユノクリスピー (Tabasco Cat) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 田村光
57
49
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 53K
3番
443
セユウブラボ
47
1465
(2.0)
6-6-6
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
茂師海岸レース B2
7/7
7/7
6人
陶文峰 53K
8番
444
シュクジャンヌ
43
1475
(2.5)
4-5-6
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1800
鳥越の滝レース B2
6/10
6/10
4人
陶文峰 54K
9番
422
スウィープザ
49
1576
(0.9)
3-5-3
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1800
牛の博物館レース B
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
3番
420
アルディ
57
1567
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ エアテムジン アイドリームドアドリーム (Well Decorated) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 伊藤和
69
50
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
10番
546
ムーンライトミス
52
2003
(0.8)
6-4-5
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
10/10
10/10
3人
沢田盛 55K
1番
552
ワラッテオクレヨ
41
1473
(1.8)
1-2-9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
北山崎レース B1三
6/9
6/9
2人
村松学 55K
4番
550
ケンタッキーハッ
39
1481
(1.5)
6-6-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
睦月賞B2
2/11
2/11
6人
関本淳 57K
2番
548
サンワードグ
69
2093
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット エーブダヴィンチ プピーラ (トニービン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 石川栄
68
44
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 55K
6番
447
ヤマニンエレメン
15
2044
(5.3)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
内間木洞レース B2
10/10
10/10
10人
小野純 56K
10番
453
コスモスパンク
68
1481
(2.3)
5-8-9
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/9
8/9
6人
小野純 56K
6番
450
カリズマウイッ
54
1430
(1.1)
5-6-7
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
えさし郷土文化館レー
10/10
10/10
6人
村上忍 55K
10番
455
セユウブラボ
37
1445
(2.9)
7-7-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ マルブツワイルド ノーヴェルインカウンター (Woodman) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 小西重
60
58
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
イワウメレース B2
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
2番
492
ムーンライトミス
58
1597
(0.2)
8-4-3
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 55K
9番
493
ワラッテオクレヨ
54
1459
(0.4)
6-4-4
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
奥州桜の回廊レース
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 55K
1番
499
シルクライムライ
58
1465
(0.5)
6-7-7
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
ディセンバーカップB
9/10
9/10
3人
村上忍 57K
6番
493
サンワードグ
60
1568
(0.9)
4-3-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤベガ ベジータ ヴェルサーチ (Gulch) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
60
41
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.29 良 右 1600
マリオンOPEN1周
1/10
1/10
1人
加藤誓 56K
9番
443
ナツノウインク
60
1446
(0.8)
3-2-1
|
名古屋 04.22 稍 右 1400
サラC13組C13
1/9
1/9
1人
吉田稔 56K
2番
442
フォティディク
37
1305
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 04.15 稍 右 1400
サラC13組C13
2/10
2/10
2人
加藤誓 56K
3番
440
トーホウクローネ
34
1308
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1400
長良川(ながらがわ)
7/9
7/9
9人
加藤誓 55K
6番
437
スマートパーテ
34
1307
(1.0)
5-5-6
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
58
44
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
6/9
6/9
7人
木村暁 53K
7番
445
タイキサファリ
37
2011
(1.6)
3-3-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1800
展勝地レース B2一
6/10
6/10
7人
木村暁 53K
3番
443
マイネベリンタ
33
2030
(2.5)
3-4-4
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1800
浪板海岸レース B2
6/8
6/8
8人
木村暁 53K
6番
445
シルクライムライ
47
2012
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
三陸浜街道レース B
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 54K
1番
444
クニノサンダー
58
1427
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アグネスワールド チョコサンデー フウレイカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
57
54
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
駒頭山レース B1二
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
5番
443
ワラッテオクレヨ
53
1460
(0.5)
7-9-6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
奥州桜の回廊レース
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
4番
438
シルクライムライ
57
1466
(0.6)
5-3-5
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1800
浪板海岸レース B2
5/8
5/8
2人
小林俊 53K
5番
438
シルクライムライ
53
2006
(0.8)
5-5-5
|
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1500
ウインタージョッキー
2/10
2/10
4人
尾林彦 54K
2番
439
ナガノコバン
52
1372
(0.4)
8-6-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ホノカチャン キッズフェイヴァー (End Sweep) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
53
46
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原勲 53K
4番
433
コスモフェデラ
53
2010
(1.3)
3-3-5
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
水沢公園レース B2
6/8
6/8
6人
高松亮 53K
4番
436
コアレスブライ
32
2039
(2.1)
6-7-7
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
茂師海岸レース B2
6/7
6/7
5人
高松亮 53K
7番
438
シュクジャンヌ
49
1468
(1.8)
3-4-4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
三陸浜街道レース B
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 54K
8番
433
プリズンガ
49
1437
(1.0)
8-7-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール セイントクイーン ワカプリンセス (ゲイメセン) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
16
10
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
11/11
11/11
11人
高橋悠 53K
11番
472
マイネベリンタ
16
1496
(6.0)
11-11-11
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
9/9
9/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
2番
470
ダンスシェイカ
-1
2058
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
水沢公園レース B2
8/8
8/8
7人
木村暁 53K
1番
473
コアレスブライ
11
2059
(4.1)
8-8-8
|
荒尾 03.04 重 右 1400
荒尾競馬・岩手競馬友
9/9
9/9
8人
村松学 54K
6番
468
カオリホーク
14
1346
(4.4)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
セキテイリュウオー スピードリュウオー ヒカルライバ (ホリスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
49
38
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 55K
4番
431
タイキサファリ
38
2010
(1.5)
6-9-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1800
束稲山レース B2一
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 55K
9番
432
ダンスシェイカ
22
2028
(0.4)
4-2-3
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
水沢公園レース B2
5/8
5/8
2人
村上忍 55K
7番
432
コアレスブライ
42
2029
(1.1)
3-4-5
|
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1500
ウインタージョッキー
4/10
4/10
2人
宮崎光 56K
8番
440
ナガノコバン
49
1375
(0.7)
3-3-5
|
|
|