1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ナリタルーキー ナリタマイスター (サンデーサイレンス) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
63
56
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
3/10
3/10
5人
板垣吉 55K
4番
516
セユウブラボ
60
1451
(0.6)
3-4-3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
4/10
4/10
4人
板垣吉 55K
1番
516
エーシンスローイ
53
1452
(0.7)
10-9-9
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
4/8
4/8
6人
板垣吉 55K
2番
520
ヤマニンエレメン
63
2013
(0.9)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 55K
10番
517
オヤマエルニーニ
49
1470
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
サクラチトセオー サクラエキスプレス サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
52
47
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
9人
大坪慎 55K
5番
513
ビバサースト
52
1459
(1.0)
5-3-3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
10番
512
スウィープザ
49
1457
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
10番
509
ジェドバト
47
1470
(1.1)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
8/10
8/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
7番
508
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
4-3-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
タマモクロス マイネピルエット イブキバレリーナ (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
62
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
4/7
4/7
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
443
トーホウドロン
40
1470
(1.2)
7-6-7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
8/12
8/12
5人
村松学 53K
11番
437
リーガルマイン
29
1487
(3.0)
8-6-7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
気仙沼街道レース B
4/8
4/8
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
440
カリズマウイッ
49
1575
(0.6)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/7
3/7
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
438
コアレスブライ
62
1590
(0.4)
7-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード マイネマシェリ リアルラヴ (リアルシヤダイ) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
54
43
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原勲 53K
2番
465
ベルモントジ
30
1475
(2.5)
4-4-3
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
1番
457
ゲイリーリバ
54
1472
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 53K
7番
464
マイネルアフェッ
39
1479
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 54K
12番
445
トーホウドロン
47
1290
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ シセイハルカ シーヴィーナス (Dayjur) |
村松学 53K
岩手 石川栄
56
37
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
10/10
10/10
8人
木村暁 53K
1番
443
スウィープザ
29
1478
(2.9)
6-8-9
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
7人
木村暁 53K
1番
435
ジェドバト
33
1485
(2.6)
6-9-9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2十組B2十組
8/9
8/9
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
442
プラジュニヤ
30
1459
(2.5)
6-6-7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
B2九組B2九組
3/10
3/10
7人
高松亮 53K
3番
442
ケンタッキーハッ
56
1427
(1.5)
4-4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ワタシノオウジサマ ホシノキンカ (ラムタラ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
60
53
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
6番
451
セユウブラボ
60
1451
(0.6)
5-5-4
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
6番
459
エーシンスローイ
58
1447
(0.2)
3-3-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
10番
458
ジャンドゥー
48
1469
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
7/10
7/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
9番
468
マイネベリンタ
47
1473
(1.4)
8-8-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン クロシェレース レース (Gulch) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
55
34
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
7/8
7/8
6人
阿部英 53K
7番
430
カヤドーブラ
32
1479
(1.8)
5-5-7
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 53K
6番
423
セユウブラボ
34
1491
(3.4)
2-5-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
10/10
10/10
1人
阿部英 53K
9番
429
コアレスブライ
13
1527
(5.0)
4-6-7
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C2
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
6番
422
クレバーモーリ
55
1576
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
57
52
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
481
グランドツイ
57
1454
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 55K
4番
482
エーシンスローイ
46
1460
(1.5)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
485
ジャンドゥー
51
1466
(0.5)
7-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
8番
489
マイネベリンタ
52
1467
(0.8)
9-7-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
オース ジェストダンサー ワールドマジック (サツカーボーイ) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
33
31
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1600
折爪岳レース C1一
9/10
9/10
10人
小林俊 53K
9番
358
ウメノキャロル
33
1435
(1.3)
7-5-6
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
9/12
9/12
11人
高橋悠 53K
6番
350
リーガルマイン
29
1487
(3.0)
12-10-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
8/9
8/9
8人
小林俊 53K
4番
350
フェイロン
29
1490
(2.5)
9-8-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 54K
9番
355
ベルモントジ
31
1303
(1.3)
9-9-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 伊藤和
44
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
5/7
5/7
7人
菅原俊 55K
1番
457
トーホウドロン
39
1471
(1.3)
3-6-6
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
8/12
8/12
12人
菅原俊 55K
3番
463
ヒカルアルタイル
44
1440
(2.3)
2-6-5
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
7/12
7/12
9人
村上忍 55K
3番
465
リーガルマイン
34
1481
(2.4)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
10番
467
マイネルアフェッ
27
1492
(1.8)
4-5-7
|
|
|