1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
65
55
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
416
タカノグラデ
56
1449
(0.1)
10-6-5
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
415
セユウブラボ
65
1457
(0.0)
10-4-4
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
417
ジャンドゥー
51
1461
(0.5)
9-7-7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
盛街道レース B2一
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
420
テンポウキンク
47
1577
(0.3)
7-6-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ リーガルマインド ローレルポラリス (サクラユタカオー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 菅原右
64
54
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
515
ヒカルアルタイル
46
2009
(0.9)
9-4-2
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
2/12
2/12
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
520
ヒカルアルタイル
64
1418
(0.1)
9-4-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
1/12
1/12
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
513
ウメノキャロル
56
1457
(1.0)
10-3-1
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
4/9
4/9
2人
村松学 55K
1番
513
フェイロン
49
1468
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン フェスティブドラマ ステルス (マグニテユード) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
78
61
|
4 | 20週 |
水沢 12.30 不 右 2000
六華賞B1
1/11
1/11
1人
小林俊 57K
2番
477
サイレントステー
78
2092
(0.1)
7-3-1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
472
エイシンウルフオ
60
1416
(0.1)
6-3-2
|
門別 11.04 良 右 1800
ホクレンえん麦特別B
5/14
5/14
4人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
478
メイショウダイ
48
1595
(1.0)
7-10-8
39.2
|
門別 10.21 良 右 1800
アドマイヤボス賞B3
2/14
2/14
7人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
476
カムトゥルー
56
1573
(0.3)
5-7-7
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス シンボリザックス ミカヅキ (Caerleon) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
18
13
|
8 | 34週 |
J札幌 09.20 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/14
3/14
4人
津村明 56K
3番
524
グッドバニ
14
1505
(0.3)
6-5-5
36.0
|
J札幌 08.30 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
8人
津村明 56K
12番
520
ダッシュアキチ
8
2039
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.0
|
J函館 07.26 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
6人
津村明 56K
7番
528
タガノヴァレ
13
2043
(0.9)
8-5-5
38.4
|
J函館 07.20 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
3/13
3/13
10人
津村明 56K
5番
528
マイネルオール
18
1508
(0.4)
7-4-4
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ クレド アーバンウィング (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
65
62
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 55K
1番
436
セユウブラボ
62
1448
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
3/8
3/8
2人
山本政 55K
8番
435
ヤマニンエレメン
65
2011
(0.7)
4-4-3
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 55K
4番
433
マイネベリンタ
59
1459
(0.0)
4-3-3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
奥州街道レース B2
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
8番
427
ベルリンガー
63
1421
(0.0)
4-3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム オヤマエルニーニョ ロスケイ (Woodman) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
56
47
|
5 | 7週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
1/10
1/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
9番
454
エーシンスローイ
51
1468
(0.1)
5-5-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1800
七折の滝レース B1
7/8
7/8
8人
菅原俊 56K
7番
446
マイネルティータ
41
1576
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
奥州宇宙遊学館レース
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
4番
456
アルゴ
40
1438
(1.6)
4-4-4
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
ひいらぎ賞B1
10/12
10/12
9人
菅原俊 56K
7番
457
アポロパトリ
56
1420
(1.6)
8-11-11
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ムタファーウエク コアレスアミーゴ ラスブライティア (Bellotto) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
58
55
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
7番
472
トウショウヒート
58
1457
(1.0)
2-1-1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
7番
468
オースミエンド
57
1309
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
3番
478
ゲイリーリバ
51
1319
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
関本淳 56K
2番
478
インディゴラ
54
1284
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントジャイロ ウィンクルスーン (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
71
52
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
コケモモレース B2
1/10
1/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
3番
475
マイネルスペラ
53
1450
(0.2)
7-7-5
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
2/10
2/10
4人
関本淳 55K
6番
477
ハルカゼゴー
60
1453
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
7/10
7/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
9番
485
マイネルアフェッ
23
1497
(2.3)
7-8-8
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
アテルイ賞C1
6/12
6/12
4人
関本淳 57K
3番
480
シルクライムライ
71
1433
(1.9)
3-3-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット カヤドーブラン トライアンファントハート (Gulch) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
56
49
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
ヒナザクラレース B
1/8
1/8
2人
木村暁 53K
5番
456
ヤマボウシピ
48
1461
(0.2)
3-1-1
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
4/10
4/10
8人
木村暁 53K
7番
470
ハルカゼゴー
52
1461
(1.2)
5-6-5
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 53K
6番
459
ゲイリーリバ
56
1470
(0.6)
5-3-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
5番
453
マイネルアフェッ
40
1478
(0.4)
8-3-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド クイックフロー ティルザリヴァーランズドライ (Irish River) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
38
34
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
9/10
9/10
10人
山本聡 55K
5番
515
セユウブラボ
30
1484
(3.9)
10-9-9
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
7/8
7/8
8人
山本聡 55K
3番
515
コスモフェデラ
38
2024
(2.7)
6-6-7
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
水沢公園レース B2
7/8
7/8
8人
山本聡 55K
2番
520
コアレスブライ
31
2040
(2.2)
5-6-6
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
浄土ヶ浜レース B2
9/9
9/9
7人
山本聡 55K
4番
525
ワラッテオクレヨ
38
1480
(2.4)
4-4-6
|
|
|