1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ アグネスカラフル アグネスアテーナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
45
41
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
4/9
4/9
1人
花本正 56K
6番
567
チェリームサシ
40
1311
(0.7)
5-4-4
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
3/9
3/9
2人
花本正 56K
7番
564
キングスパー
43
1311
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組C23
2/9
2/9
2人
花本正 56K
4番
567
スクリプター
37
1317
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C24組C24
3/9
3/9
3人
花本正 56K
3番
565
シガースペシ
45
1292
(0.2)
7-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
レギュラーメンバー パティキュラー ハウンドトゥース (トウホーカムリ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 柴田高
40
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
5/9
5/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
8番
493
チェリームサシ
34
1319
(1.5)
2-2-3
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1600
春風特別C12 特別
10/10
10/10
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
497
アグネスイカロ
35
1460
(3.5)
8-6-6
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組C27
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
10番
493
スギノバンテ
40
1318
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C26組C26
6/9
6/9
7人
佐藤友 56K
7番
497
チョウキング
32
1309
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー マルヨフォーティ カレッジホース (トニービン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
63
40
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
れんげ特別C13 特
2/10
2/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
4番
500
スズカワイルト
63
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選(
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
497
サウンドリュウ
42
1306
(0.3)
3-3-1
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C32組C32
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
4番
497
オレンジナッチ
19
1345
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
J阪神 07.12 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
11人
濱中俊 55K
11番
476
メイショウセンコ
37
1258
(1.1)
7-8
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
リンドシェーバー シャコーチアフル アスペルーラ (Damascus) |
大?研 54K
笠松 田口輝
24
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1400
サラC19組C19
7/10
7/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
10番
436
スリークリスタル
14
1346
(1.8)
7-6-5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
7/9
7/9
7人
大?研 54K
2番
443
グラティテュー
15
1344
(1.8)
8-8-8
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
6番
434
スズカワイルト
14
1348
(4.8)
8-9-8
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
第4回昌也・洋子誕生
5/9
5/9
9人
大?研 54K
8番
433
フジビヨリ
24
1334
(2.3)
8-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー ビトリアーナ プロクシー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山際孝
21
15
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
8/9
8/9
4人
大原浩 54K
5番
429
グラティテュー
9
1352
(2.6)
6-6-6
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/9
8/9
7人
吉井友 54K
3番
427
キングスパー
21
1339
(3.6)
7-8-8
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
第4回昌也・洋子誕生
9/9
9/9
7人
大原浩 54K
6番
427
フジビヨリ
9
1354
(4.3)
9-9-9
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C22組 牝馬
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
4番
432
リバーチャーム
21
1323
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド マイネノクターン カタカナ (Diesis) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 法理勝
36
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
3/9
3/9
2人
向山牧 54K
8番
415
グラティテュー
19
1339
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
1番
416
イチオシニオシ
28
1330
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 09.17 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳4組3歳4
7/10
7/10
3人
宇都英 54K
10番
417
エイシンプレス
18
1351
(3.2)
2-3-4
|
名古屋 09.03 不 右 800
サラ3歳5組3歳5
3/10
3/10
2人
宇都英 54K
10番
415
パワートップ
36
504
(0.3)
4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
10 黒鹿毛
差
サクラチヨノオー セカンドアシマ ポツトブルーム (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 小森勝
23
15
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.05 良 右 800
サラC20組C20
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
10番
476
キクカズイショ
23
523
(1.8)
7-7
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組 牝馬
5/9
5/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
472
グラティテュー
16
1343
(1.7)
5-5-5
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
9/9
9/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
2番
470
キングスパー
21
1339
(3.6)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1300
JA愛知西農産物安全
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
470
イーストホーリン
1
1304
(4.8)
7-8-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ ラムアロング ヘイセイアロング (アロングオール) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
23
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
6/9
6/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
486
ゴールドコー
18
1341
(2.8)
8-8-8
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
7/9
7/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
4番
488
スズカワイルト
17
1345
(4.5)
4-4-5
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
第4回昌也・洋子誕生
7/9
7/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
479
フジビヨリ
23
1335
(2.4)
6-5-5
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系C23組C23
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
10番
483
キャプテンルヒ
17
1328
(4.2)
3-4-8
|
|
|