1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
今野忠 55K
大井 荒山勝
61
47
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
9/13
9/13
4人
御神訓 55K
13番
468
グラストップ
36
1580
(2.0)
8-9-9
40.6
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
こぐま座特別C1一
1/14
1/14
9人
御神訓 55K
8番
468
キョウエイゴー
61
1556
(0.0)
11-3-3
39.3
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1600
中野区特別C1一 選
8/13
8/13
8人
御神訓 55K
8番
468
ダンノスパイ
45
1435
(1.2)
13-10-10
39.6
|
大井 03.03 重 右 1600
春雷特別C1二 選抜
7/15
7/15
7人
的場文 55K
4番
468
エイワレディン
44
1438
(1.0)
15-14-13
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー トミケンクルーク サクラメグミ (マルゼンスキー) |
坂井英 55K
大井 堀千亜
57
49
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
C1四 五
2/14
2/14
3人
山田信 55K
5番
525
マルヨマサト
50
1285
(0.5)
5-5-2
38.9
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1400
春霞(はるがすみ)特
5/12
5/12
1人
的場文 55K
5番
510
ヤエツバキ
39
1302
(0.4)
4-3-4
39.6
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1600
春麗(しゅんれい)特
3/14
3/14
4人
内田利 55K
3番
509
セレン
57
1432
(0.8)
3-4-3
40.2
|
浦和 02.10 良 左 1500
馬産地日高(ばさんち
2/12
2/12
4人
内田利 55K
11番
509
ジョーイロンテ
48
1362
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル モエレシーリング エイシンコマチ (ノーザンテースト) |
繁田健 55K
大井 朝倉実
65
52
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
8/13
8/13
7人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
544
グラストップ
39
1577
(1.7)
11-12-12
40.0
|
大井 10.26 重 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3一
6/14
6/14
9人
御神訓 55K
2番
536
マケテタマルカ
65
1563
(1.3)
13-12-11
39.2
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
6/12
6/12
9人
御神訓 55K
6番
538
コピエドリー
51
1566
(1.3)
11-9-9
39.3
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
7/11
7/11
7人
御神訓 55K
11番
550
ギンザフロー
51
1494
(1.4)
9-7-8
40.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド マキノスパーク ネーハイローズ (リフアーズスペシヤル) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 工藤伸
54
46
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
3/13
3/13
5人
見澤譲 55K
3番
445
グラストップ
52
1565
(0.5)
9-7-5
39.3
|
浦和 03.16 良 左 1500
桜月(さくらづき)特
4/12
4/12
5人
見澤譲 55K
9番
444
シャドウフィク
34
1379
(1.2)
11-9-9
40.0
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1600
梅見月(うめみづき)
5/11
5/11
6人
見澤譲 55K
1番
448
セトノギムレッ
45
1449
(1.8)
10-11-9
40.3
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 2000
東京スポーツ盃 芙蓉
6/10
6/10
3人
今野忠 56K
7番
424
リュウノキング
54
2127
(2.2)
6-7-9
42.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
フサイチソニック エルゼウス シーラデルソル (テンパレートシル) |
桑島孝 55K
大井 宮浦正
56
47
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
2/13
2/13
2人
桑島孝 55K
6番
484
グラストップ
54
1563
(0.3)
12-11-11
38.6
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
3/11
3/11
7人
桑島孝 54K
5番
485
グラストップ
56
1553
(0.4)
9-8-8
36.9
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
11/14
11/14
10人
真島大 55K
11番
480
フサイチミライ
34
1583
(2.6)
10-11-13
40.0
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
13/16
13/16
6人
石崎隆 55K
1番
482
リモーネフレイハ
45
1571
(1.7)
16-4-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ ウィザードブラスト アナザーマジック (サンデーサイレンス) |
張田京 55K
川崎 佐々仁
60
50
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四 特別
6/14
6/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
487
デザートボ
48
1436
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
12/13
12/13
3人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
488
ケイアイテイオー
39
1383
(3.0)
3-2-3
43.0
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1600
草萌(くさもえ)特別
2/13
2/13
3人
菅原勲 55K
14番
489
ブートキャンフ
53
1427
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.2
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1500
特選C1二
1/14
1/14
3人
菅原勲 55K
3番
489
ダイワデリン
60
1357
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
的場文 55K
大井 松浦備
54
51
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
4/13
4/13
3人
石崎隆 55K
10番
465
グラストップ
52
1565
(0.5)
10-10-10
39.1
|
大井 03.25 重 右 1600
マーチ賞B3三 C1
1/14
1/14
5人
石崎隆 54K
2番
461
ベストフェット
43
1434
(0.0)
7-7-7
39.7
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
3/13
3/13
3人
石崎隆 55K
9番
465
ヴァルディノ
53
1570
(1.0)
11-10-8
40.0
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
5/16
5/16
7人
石崎隆 55K
13番
465
スピードキン
54
1561
(1.2)
13-12-8
39.0
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
マヤノトップガン ディーズメンフィス マーズプリンセス (デインヒル) |
高橋哲 53K
浦和 吉田正
26
22
|
14 | 連闘 |
船橋 05.06 不 左 1600
端午(たんご)特別B
12/12
12/12
10人
高橋哲 53K
12番
444
レッドナイト
26
1431
(3.5)
7-12-12
40.5
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1600
花水木(はなみずき)
10/10
10/10
10人
高橋哲 53K
10番
444
プレシャスコー
25
1463
(4.3)
10-10-10
41.3
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1600
新緑賞B2二 B3三
12/13
12/13
13人
折笠豊 52K
11番
447
フサイチミライ
26
1457
(3.9)
12-13-13
41.6
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
9/11
9/11
11人
折笠豊 52K
1番
442
グラストップ
11
1596
(4.7)
7-9-10
41.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デヒア フジマサマックス ブルーベイブリッジ (リーフアーマツドネス) |
的場直 55K
大井 杉山康
37
22
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四 特別
13/14
13/14
9人
的場直 55K
14番
563
デザートボ
37
1448
(1.6)
9-11-12
41.4
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一 選抜
14/14
14/14
12人
繁田健 55K
7番
568
ダンノスパイ
30
1446
(3.2)
13-6-8
42.1
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
11/15
11/15
14人
繁田健 55K
9番
570
トートシュンスケ
23
1596
(2.7)
12-15-12
41.0
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
13/14
13/14
11人
菅原勲 55K
2番
576
フサイチミライ
-1
2030
(7.3)
4-6-8
45.2
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ガンバルライアン シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
本村直 55K
大井 宮浦正
56
30
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四特別
14/14
14/14
13人
今野忠 55K
10番
504
デザートボ
34
1451
(1.9)
3-9-11
42.1
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一選抜特
13/14
13/14
11人
今野忠 55K
12番
488
ダンノスパイ
32
1444
(3.0)
5-10-11
41.4
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一選抜
14/15
14/15
11人
町田直 55K
5番
486
トートシュンスケ
-1
2021
(5.2)
5-12-14
44.0
|
大井 12.04 稍 右 1800
アーバンステージ師走
6/14
6/14
9人
桑島孝 56K
8番
495
ドリームリバ
56
1562
(1.6)
5-6-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ダンシングタイガー ワールドウッド (ラシアンボンド) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 宗形竹
59
56
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
4/14
4/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
480
モエレマジック
57
1349
(0.5)
3-2-2
41.1
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
4/15
4/15
1人
戸崎圭 55K
12番
484
トートシュンスケ
50
1570
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.9
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
3/14
3/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
478
フサイチミライ
57
1561
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
2/16
2/16
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
482
スピードキン
59
1556
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.0
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カルラネイチャー ミスガイア パペチュアール (ワカオライデン) |
石崎駿 53K
川崎 田邊陽
60
52
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
4/14
4/14
8人
石崎駿 53K
8番
443
ダンスソーラン
60
1352
(0.7)
10-9-6
40.2
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
3/13
3/13
6人
石崎駿 53K
2番
440
ケイアイテイオー
54
1365
(1.2)
7-7-4
41.0
|
川崎 02.26 不 左 1600
ひなまつり特別B2
7/13
7/13
5人
町田直 52K
5番
440
ジェットコマチ
44
1440
(2.2)
5-4-5
41.6
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念(S2)
7/14
7/14
5人
東川公 54K
1番
445
シスターエレキン
49
2192
(2.9)
7-8-7
41.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
グリーンアプローズ スピードキング リンドユメ (モンテプリンス) |
御神訓 55K
大井 櫻木英
66
50
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
5/11
5/11
3人
御神訓 54K
8番
536
グラストップ
46
1562
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.6
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
8/14
8/14
1人
酒井忍 55K
6番
533
フサイチミライ
47
1570
(1.3)
7-9-7
38.9
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
1/16
1/16
3人
御神訓 55K
14番
534
ダンシングタ
66
1549
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.1
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1500
C1五 六
2/14
2/14
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
531
ダンノスパイ
39
1366
(0.6)
14-13-13
39.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
カリズマティック ノーバディノーズ アプサラ (Meadowlake) |
真島大 55K
大井 松本勉
54
47
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 04.24 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B3四 特別
8/14
8/14
4人
町田直 55K
5番
505
デザートボ
46
1438
(0.6)
7-6-6
40.8
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一 選抜
10/14
10/14
5人
町田直 55K
2番
500
ダンノスパイ
46
1429
(1.5)
11-11-10
39.6
|
大井 03.25 重 右 1600
マーチ賞B3三 C1
4/14
4/14
1人
町田直 56K
5番
501
ウォーラシアン
43
1434
(0.0)
6-6-6
40.1
|
大井 03.06 不 右 1600
花月賞B3二 選抜特
2/13
2/13
9人
町田直 55K
8番
502
ロイヤルメグリ
54
1423
(0.0)
8-3-3
40.6
|
|
|