1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アラジ サチノプログレス リュウジンスキー (ヤマニンスキー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
38
27
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
9/10
9/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
5番
450
ハルカゼゴー
38
1477
(2.8)
5-7-8
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 53K
4番
450
ジャンドゥー
32
1482
(2.6)
4-6-9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
10/10
10/10
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
455
ラピッドプ
10
1331
(3.2)
2-4-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/9
7/9
4人
村上忍 54K
6番
455
ドクトルガー
28
1312
(1.9)
1-1-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード マイネマシェリ リアルラヴ (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 千博次
54
45
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原勲 53K
1番
457
ゲイリーリバ
54
1472
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 53K
7番
464
マイネルアフェッ
39
1479
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 54K
12番
445
トーホウドロン
47
1290
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 54K
7番
452
ユキマツリ
41
1294
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントジャイロ ウィンクルスーン (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
71
49
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
2/10
2/10
4人
関本淳 55K
6番
477
ハルカゼゴー
60
1453
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
7/10
7/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
9番
485
マイネルアフェッ
23
1497
(2.3)
7-8-8
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
アテルイ賞C1
6/12
6/12
4人
関本淳 57K
3番
480
シルクライムライ
71
1433
(1.9)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
472
ホウヨウアイテム
41
1290
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
オース ダークリン ターフスペクトル (モガミ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 福田秀
55
40
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
4/12
4/12
8人
山本政 56K
4番
458
ヒカルアルタイル
53
1430
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
12/12
12/12
1人
山本政 55K
9番
456
リーガルマイン
1
1519
(6.2)
1-9-12
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 55K
3番
460
レイクマーメイト
55
1326
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
6番
457
ウメノキャロル
50
1286
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
デザートストーリー マイネルスペランザ スターエスペランサ (サクラユタカオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
66
51
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1600
折爪岳レース C1一
2/10
2/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
7番
510
ウメノキャロル
45
1422
(0.0)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
3/12
3/12
8人
沢田盛 55K
10番
513
リーガルマイン
44
1470
(1.3)
2-1-1
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
5/9
5/9
7人
沢田盛 55K
9番
517
フェイロン
48
1469
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
師走賞B2
10/12
10/12
8人
草地保 57K
9番
510
アルディ
66
1483
(3.5)
2-3-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリルドルフ ケージールドルフ タニノオトメ (ニチドウタロー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
76
63
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
3番
458
リュウノブラン
76
1424
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
高松公園レース C1
2/10
2/10
5人
関本淳 55K
6番
459
ヒカルアルタイル
60
1453
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 55K
3番
460
ノースポリシー
47
1316
(0.2)
3-4-5
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
内間木洞レース B2
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 56K
2番
457
コスモスパンク
70
1478
(2.0)
4-5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
村松学 53K
岩手 千葉四
42
35
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
10/10
10/10
6人
村松学 53K
8番
444
ハルカゼゴー
30
1486
(3.7)
3-5-9
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
10/10
10/10
10人
村松学 53K
3番
446
ゲイリーリバ
39
1489
(2.5)
3-5-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
5/10
5/10
9人
村松学 53K
6番
450
マイネルアフェッ
30
1489
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 54K
3番
451
ブレイクドリ
42
1306
(1.2)
2-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマニングリフォン ティファニーラス (Bold Forbes) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
41
40
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原勲 55K
10番
458
ハルカゼゴー
39
1476
(2.7)
4-3-6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
5番
459
セユウブラボ
41
1483
(2.6)
8-10-9
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1600
奥州ころもがわ祭りレ
7/10
7/10
2人
村上忍 55K
3番
448
ミントデザイ
40
1449
(2.0)
2-2-4
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
千沼ヶ原賞C2
1/6
1/6
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
447
デューティアス
38
1419
(0.1)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
44
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
9/12
9/12
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
507
ヒカルアルタイル
41
1444
(2.7)
7-8-7
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
2人
南郷家 53K
8番
508
ドーリーゴン
44
1470
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
(有)広新電設工業賞
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 53K
4番
509
コウギョウロー
42
1321
(0.1)
6-3-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
南郷家 53K
5番
513
アイリッシュクイ
43
1325
(0.6)
3-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ジェリ サージェリー エミノディクタス (デイクタス) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々修
52
48
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
6/10
6/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
9番
450
ハルカゼゴー
46
1468
(1.9)
9-9-7
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
453
ゲイリーリバ
52
1474
(1.0)
8-10-10
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
6番
455
ジャンドゥー
43
1470
(1.4)
8-10-10
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
1/9
1/9
2人
村松学 56K
7番
465
タケデンジャ
50
1306
(0.0)
9-6-2
|
|
|