1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン マツリダベスト カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
43
40
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
440
ドリームオブ
37
1289
(0.4)
5-5-6
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
442
ヤマニンミリアー
39
1321
(0.2)
4-4-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
440
ロイバーブリ
42
1324
(1.3)
1-1-3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/10
6/10
2人
南郷家 53K
1番
440
キングバッハ
43
1325
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
53
47
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
3/9
3/9
2人
沢田盛 55K
6番
444
ウイニングアー
40
1285
(1.0)
6-3-3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
1番
441
フーマ
46
1311
(0.1)
8-5-3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/8
2/8
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
440
クリスティラビ
49
1315
(0.0)
6-4-3
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
449
タイキマジェス
53
1321
(0.2)
7-5-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アフリート スイートパドドゥ スイートテレーゼ (Generous) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 新田守
39
34
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
1/10
1/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
2番
433
プリンセスワー
39
1318
(0.3)
4-5-3
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1400
C2八組C2八組
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原俊 53K
5番
432
ユウターアクセス
34
1334
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
6番
435
ウイニングアー
31
1347
(2.1)
1-2-2
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 53K
6番
434
ワイエスオース
32
1278
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル セイントプラウド セイントリーフ (タヤスツヨシ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
49
46
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.25 重 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 53K
6番
407
カツヨキャンド
49
1305
(0.3)
7-3-3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
高橋悠 53K
5番
405
ウイニングアー
45
1329
(0.3)
8-3-4
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
ロイズカップ C2十
3/9
3/9
1人
高橋悠 53K
1番
405
クリスティラビ
45
1251
(0.4)
9-3-3
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 53K
8番
405
マイネルクレスタ
43
1256
(0.1)
5-4-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ノボルシラオキ コホウアンバ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 及川良
41
34
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
9/9
9/9
7人
菊地康 55K
9番
442
ウイニングアー
28
1301
(2.6)
9-7-8
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/10
7/10
6人
木村暁 55K
9番
440
ヤマニンミリアー
29
1333
(1.4)
8-8-7
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/9
1/9
4人
沢田盛 55K
4番
440
ダンストンルー
36
1332
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
4/10
4/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
8番
438
コスモキラウェア
41
1336
(1.0)
9-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ダイヤアジュディ マキバベイジン (ペキンリユウエン) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
36
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
関本淳 55K
4番
559
ドリームオブ
36
1290
(0.5)
7-7-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 55K
5番
563
ヤマニンミリアー
29
1333
(1.4)
10-10-9
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 55K
5番
558
ロイバーブリ
36
1331
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
アクアカップ C2五
5/8
5/8
4人
関本淳 55K
5番
563
マイネルアドミ
36
1328
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク スペースシップ グローリーゲイト (ブライアンズタイム) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐々修
47
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
479
カクショウ
47
1291
(0.1)
3-4-3
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 55K
8番
472
フーマ
45
1312
(0.2)
4-4-5
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1600
C2六 七
7/11
7/11
10人
石崎駿 55K
7番
482
モエレカールソン
38
1453
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.5
|
船橋 03.09 重 左 1200
C2三 アイ
8/9
8/9
9人
岡田大 55K
7番
481
アドマイヤロマ
34
1150
(2.6)
8-8-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド グッドアズゴールド ベルパローレ (Groom Dancer) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 石川栄
39
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/10
3/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
8番
430
ヤマニンミリアー
39
1321
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
8/9
8/9
6人
高松亮 53K
3番
420
ユキマツリ
34
1337
(1.1)
1-1-2
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/9
4/9
5人
高松亮 53K
1番
428
ゴッデスフラ
39
1331
(0.6)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
1/8
1/8
4人
高松亮 54K
3番
428
ヴィーナスロー
31
1265
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
シャンハイ マルニシャンハイ ヤマノシラオキ (リヴリア) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 三野通
51
43
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
6番
483
ヤマニンミリアー
30
1332
(1.3)
5-5-6
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
9/10
9/10
6人
菊地康 56K
4番
478
エアテムジン
51
1489
(1.2)
8-8-7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
斎藤實記念館レース
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
10番
476
ワールドジャ
47
1437
(0.7)
3-3-4
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/10
6/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
2番
476
ヨコハマボーイ
45
1451
(0.8)
7-7-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
シンボリスウォード シンボリカッシーニ スイートエスカリン (Warning) |
村松学 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
63
56
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
村松学 55K
7番
472
ウイニングアー
47
1276
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 55K
6番
477
ユメノツーステッ
55
1306
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
奥州街道レース B2
4/10
4/10
6人
草地保 56K
9番
455
ベルリンガー
60
1425
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
6/10
6/10
5人
村上忍 56K
7番
458
ウメノレイメイ
63
1476
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
|
|