1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー サンシャインヘイロ マハ (Marignan) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
77
63
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
九戸城跡レース A一
1/10
1/10
5人
関本淳 55K
9番
515
ダンディキン
71
1590
(0.0)
5-5-3
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 2000
赤松杯 オープン
取消等
関本淳 55K
4番
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1800
錦秋湖畔レース A一
1/10
1/10
8人
関本淳 55K
7番
525
ダークマター
41
1567
(0.0)
8-3-1
|
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ大
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
517
マツリダブロ
77
1422
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
サクラローレル ピンクゴールド ニッポージュリアン (ナリタブライアン) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
73
63
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.12 良 右 1600
赤松杯 オープン
12/12
12/12
11人
沢田盛 53K
9番
420
ショーターザト
49
1465
(3.4)
11-11-11
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞(ファルブラヴ
3/11
3/11
9人
沢田盛 54K
9番
433
カネショウエリー
72
2081
(0.7)
9-9-6
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1800
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
5/10
5/10
3人
小林俊 53K
1番
432
マイネルアンセム
59
1561
(0.9)
6-2-2
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1800
JA江刺えさし乙女杯
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 53K
6番
435
ジュリア
73
1553
(1.0)
7-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート マツリダワルツ ユキノワルツ (リアルシヤダイ) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
70
62
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
九戸城跡レース A一
7/10
7/10
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
413
サンシャインヘイ
53
2008
(1.8)
10-8-8
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
社団法人 水沢青年会
8/8
8/8
6人
南郷家 53K
2番
415
ソーユアフロスト
59
1598
(1.5)
6-7-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
9/12
9/12
7人
南郷家 55K
2番
410
アンダーボナ
64
1457
(2.4)
10-9-10
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
布佐洞窟レース A一
1/9
1/9
4人
南郷家 54K
10番
410
マイネルアンセム
70
1561
(0.0)
7-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム トーホウライデン アングシヤスフレンド (Mr. Prospector) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 千葉四
73
60
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
九戸城跡レース A一
9/10
9/10
9人
関本浩 55K
4番
459
サンシャインヘイ
48
2012
(2.2)
6-7-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
4/12
4/12
8人
山本聡 57K
4番
465
アンダーボナ
73
1447
(1.4)
4-7-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
A一組A一組
5/7
5/7
5人
関本浩 57K
7番
463
ヤマニンエグサ
57
1565
(1.1)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
白嶺賞 オープン
9/12
9/12
2人
阿部英 57K
10番
465
アンダーボナ
63
1415
(1.6)
8-7-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ディアブロ グッドストーン サフィニア (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々修
72
62
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1800
社団法人 水沢青年会
7/8
7/8
8人
関本淳 55K
3番
482
ソーユアフロスト
59
1598
(1.5)
5-3-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
6/12
6/12
5人
小林俊 57K
10番
475
アンダーボナ
72
1448
(1.5)
3-2-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
A一組A一組
2/7
2/7
4人
小林俊 57K
5番
471
ヤマニンエグサ
67
1555
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1800
奥州市伝統産業会館レ
7/10
7/10
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
473
マイネルアンセム
48
1571
(1.9)
2-3-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 栗毛
追
ジェイドロバリー オヤマハリケーン ソニックバード (Phone Trick) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
48
40
|
3 | 7週 |
J中山 03.01 重 右 1800
内外タイムス杯 4歳
12/16
12/16
16人
佐藤聖 57K
16番
488
ナムラハンター
48
1535
(2.5)
2-2-5
40.0
|
J東京 02.14 良 左 1400
銀蹄S 4歳上
14/15
14/15
15人
鷹野宏 57K
3番
490
レオエンペラー
40
1259
(2.1)
12-13
36.8
|
J中山 01.04 良 右 1200
初日の出S 4歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
柴田善 57K
4番
500
ダイワディラ
30
1133
(2.8)
14-14
38.4
|
J中山 12.20 稍 右 1200
仲冬S 3歳上
11/13
11/13
12人
柴田善 57K
12番
500
ガブリン
40
1113
(1.2)
9-9
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エアスマップ ハルサンヒコ ラブラブワールド (フオテイテン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 鈴木七
60
57
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1800
九戸城跡レース A一
6/10
6/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
7番
485
サンシャインヘイ
54
2007
(1.7)
8-3-4
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1600
5きげんテレビ3千回
7/10
7/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
6番
488
エアルーア
58
1456
(1.2)
5-7-6
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1800
秋田街道レース A一
8/8
8/8
5人
村松学 56K
8番
492
ジュリア
60
1592
(3.8)
2-4-7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
浪板不動滝レース A
6/9
6/9
4人
阿部英 56K
4番
486
メタモルキング
54
1421
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
|
|