1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ダイワフォルゴーレ ヴォルピア (Ski Champ) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 佐藤寿
54
40
|
6 | 連闘 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一 選抜
12/14
12/14
14人
酒井忍 55K
13番
493
ダンノスパイ
36
1440
(2.6)
14-14-14
40.2
|
大井 03.25 重 右 1600
マーチ賞B3三 C1
12/14
12/14
11人
高野毅 56K
4番
491
ウォーラシアン
33
1445
(1.1)
3-9-10
40.5
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
10/14
10/14
9人
高野毅 55K
12番
490
フサイチミライ
35
1582
(2.5)
8-8-9
40.2
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
4/16
4/16
4人
的場文 55K
7番
496
リモーネフレイハ
54
1562
(0.8)
7-7-9
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン デザートコジーン ブライアンズモアー (サニーブライアン) |
和田譲 55K
大井 佐野謙
43
37
|
7 | 20週 |
大井 12.03 稍 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B3
9/14
9/14
10人
山田信 55K
6番
460
ロイヤルメグリ
28
1458
(2.5)
2-2-3
42.7
|
大井 11.10 良 右 1600
TOKYO MX賞B
11/14
11/14
6人
森泰斗 55K
10番
461
ユキガフル
37
1445
(1.9)
7-9-10
39.2
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1600
ドラマティックナイト
4/14
4/14
6人
坂井英 55K
8番
451
マルターズウテ
43
1436
(0.6)
3-2-2
41.2
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
10/11
10/11
4人
坂井英 55K
7番
453
ギンザフロー
40
1504
(2.4)
6-6-6
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド マキノスパーク ネーハイローズ (リフアーズスペシヤル) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 工藤伸
54
44
|
3 | 4週 |
浦和 03.16 良 左 1500
桜月(さくらづき)特
4/12
4/12
5人
見澤譲 55K
9番
444
シャドウフィク
34
1379
(1.2)
11-9-9
40.0
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1600
梅見月(うめみづき)
5/11
5/11
6人
見澤譲 55K
1番
448
セトノギムレッ
45
1449
(1.8)
10-11-9
40.3
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 2000
東京スポーツ盃 芙蓉
6/10
6/10
3人
今野忠 56K
7番
424
リュウノキング
54
2127
(2.2)
6-7-9
42.5
|
大井 06.03 不 右 2000
若竹賞B3 3歳選抜
5/14
5/14
5人
繁田健 56K
5番
422
タケノショウリュ
43
2100
(2.1)
12-10-8
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート アリージェンス ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
田中力 53K
船橋 岡林光
41
30
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
7/12
7/12
7人
田中力 53K
2番
511
ジュセトゥ
41
1421
(1.5)
10-9-8
39.5
|
J阪神 02.28 稍 右 1800
4歳上
8/11
8/11
11人
武英智 54K
6番
512
クーノキセキ
19
1565
(2.6)
5-6-6
39.0
|
J中山 01.24 不 右 1800
4歳上
11/13
11/13
9人
中谷雄 54K
13番
514
スイングロウ
29
1561
(2.5)
3-3-3
39.7
|
J中京 12.14 良 左 1700
3歳上
11/15
11/15
15人
菊澤徳 54K
10番
512
ニホンピロコナ
32
1484
(1.9)
10-7-7
39.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン グラストップガン トップオブザスカイ (Skywalker) |
早田秀 55K
大井 鷹見浩
61
54
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
1/11
1/11
2人
早田秀 54K
4番
496
セレン
60
1549
(0.0)
2-1-1
37.9
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
2/14
2/14
5人
早田秀 55K
5番
492
フサイチミライ
61
1557
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.4
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
三条場外発売所賞C1
2/16
2/16
4人
早田秀 55K
13番
490
トートシュンスケ
43
1432
(0.2)
15-6-5
39.2
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1三 選抜
2/16
2/16
3人
的場直 55K
2番
495
フサイチミライ
50
1429
(0.0)
3-5-4
39.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
フサイチソニック エルゼウス シーラデルソル (テンパレートシル) |
桑島孝 55K
大井 宮浦正
56
44
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
3/11
3/11
7人
桑島孝 54K
5番
485
グラストップ
56
1553
(0.4)
9-8-8
36.9
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
11/14
11/14
10人
真島大 55K
11番
480
フサイチミライ
34
1583
(2.6)
10-11-13
40.0
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
13/16
13/16
6人
石崎隆 55K
1番
482
リモーネフレイハ
45
1571
(1.7)
16-4-6
40.5
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
12/15
12/15
2人
石崎隆 55K
5番
480
ハナビバーチ
41
1577
(1.8)
14-13-13
40.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル モエレシーリング エイシンコマチ (ノーザンテースト) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 朝倉実
65
51
|
8 | 25週 |
大井 10.26 重 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3一
6/14
6/14
9人
御神訓 55K
2番
536
マケテタマルカ
65
1563
(1.3)
13-12-11
39.2
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二 特
6/12
6/12
9人
御神訓 55K
6番
538
コピエドリー
51
1566
(1.3)
11-9-9
39.3
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
7/11
7/11
7人
御神訓 55K
11番
550
ギンザフロー
51
1494
(1.4)
9-7-8
40.0
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
8/10
8/10
4人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
545
ガンバルライ
37
1572
(2.0)
7-4-4
40.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー ブラックベガス レデイークロース (テユデナム) |
左海誠 55K
大井 寺田新
53
42
|
12 | 連闘 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
北極星賞B3一 選抜
11/14
11/14
13人
左海誠 55K
4番
470
ダンノスパイ
37
1439
(2.5)
8-12-12
40.3
|
大井 12.05 稍 右 1200
ノースウインド賞B3
10/14
10/14
9人
左海誠 55K
5番
480
ストロングライ
44
1149
(1.7)
5-6
37.8
|
大井 11.09 良 右 1800
冬木立賞B3三 特別
11/14
11/14
8人
左海誠 55K
13番
480
アオイハル
35
1582
(3.6)
4-4-5
42.4
|
大井 10.26 重 右 1800
オクトーバー賞B3一
9/14
9/14
7人
繁田健 55K
11番
477
マケテタマルカ
53
1574
(2.4)
1-1-1
41.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スキャン カネショウプルート タハラミドリ (パークリージエント) |
上田健 50K
大井 堀千亜
65
54
|
11 | 21週 |
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 53K
5番
490
アンダーボナ
61
1415
(0.7)
3-3-5
|
盛岡 10.18 良 芝左 1700
ウイナーカップ3歳
9/12
9/12
7人
村上忍 57K
1番
484
コスモテンロウ
46
1490
(1.5)
3-5-6
|
盛岡 09.23 稍 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
6/11
6/11
5人
村上忍 57K
5番
480
コンバットキッ
44
2390
(1.6)
2-2-3
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1900
ビューチフル・ドリー
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 53K
10番
480
ジュリア
65
2021
(1.7)
2-2-4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
石崎隆 55K
大井 松浦備
54
51
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 03.25 重 右 1600
マーチ賞B3三 C1
1/14
1/14
5人
石崎隆 54K
2番
461
ベストフェット
43
1434
(0.0)
7-7-7
39.7
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
3/13
3/13
3人
石崎隆 55K
9番
465
ヴァルディノ
53
1570
(1.0)
11-10-8
40.0
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
5/16
5/16
7人
石崎隆 55K
13番
465
スピードキン
54
1561
(1.2)
13-12-8
39.0
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1800
初凪特別C1二 選抜
9/16
9/16
5人
今野忠 55K
1番
464
イーグルウット
54
1565
(1.2)
8-11-10
39.1
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
サンデーサイレンス マイネルアルドーレ マイネアモーレ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
折笠豊 55K
浦和 冨田藤
30
10
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
11/11
11/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
10番
499
グラストップ
-1
2011
(6.2)
10-11-11
42.0
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
12/12
12/12
12人
岡田大 55K
12番
504
ジュセトゥ
-1
1467
(6.1)
12-12-12
43.1
|
船橋 03.11 重 左 1600
B3二
8/8
8/8
8人
秋元耕 55K
3番
500
ニチリンタカラ
11
1460
(4.9)
8-7-8
41.3
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1600
特選B3三
12/14
12/14
11人
秋元耕 55K
8番
500
ダンスソーラン
30
1462
(3.7)
14-13-13
41.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング エイワレディング シルキーアイス (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
柏木健 55K
大井 柏木一
67
47
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.06 良 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三 B
8/11
8/11
5人
柏木健 54K
11番
478
グラストップ
36
1572
(2.3)
4-4-4
40.1
|
大井 03.03 重 右 1600
春雷特別C1二 選抜
1/15
1/15
6人
柏木健 55K
14番
481
キョウエイジェ
53
1428
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.8
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
15/16
15/16
4人
桑島孝 55K
12番
481
スピードキン
30
1584
(3.5)
5-5-5
41.6
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1800
初凪特別C1二 選抜
2/16
2/16
9人
柏木健 55K
12番
475
イーグルウット
67
1553
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
御神訓 55K
大井 荒山勝
61
53
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
こぐま座特別C1一
1/14
1/14
9人
御神訓 55K
8番
468
キョウエイゴー
61
1556
(0.0)
11-3-3
39.3
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1600
中野区特別C1一 選
8/13
8/13
8人
御神訓 55K
8番
468
ダンノスパイ
45
1435
(1.2)
13-10-10
39.6
|
大井 03.03 重 右 1600
春雷特別C1二 選抜
7/15
7/15
7人
的場文 55K
4番
468
エイワレディン
44
1438
(1.0)
15-14-13
40.3
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1800
初凪特別C1二 選抜
8/16
8/16
2人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
468
イーグルウット
60
1560
(0.7)
16-7-4
39.2
|
|
|