1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ナリタルーキー ナリタマイスター (サンデーサイレンス) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
78
62
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
4/8
4/8
6人
板垣吉 55K
2番
520
ヤマニンエレメン
63
2013
(0.9)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 55K
10番
517
オヤマエルニーニ
49
1470
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/9
6/9
7人
高松亮 56K
10番
516
シャンパンスコ
58
1423
(1.0)
6-6-6
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
内間木洞レース B2
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 56K
7番
522
コスモスパンク
78
1469
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドニンバス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
74
48
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
8/8
8/8
4人
木村暁 55K
6番
466
ヤマニンエレメン
46
2029
(2.5)
1-2-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
10/10
10/10
5人
木村暁 55K
10番
468
マイネベリンタ
31
1490
(3.1)
2-5-7
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
1/8
1/8
1人
木村暁 57K
4番
458
コスモアテナ
74
1429
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 55K
1番
460
タイムウイズコ
41
1293
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンゼファー レイメイアトラス ハチノマリンデイ (カツラギエース) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
59
57
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
460
ジェドバト
56
1460
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
3番
465
コアレスブライ
58
1477
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/8
1/8
4人
沢田盛 56K
4番
456
プラジュニヤ
59
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
モツ家 権(ごん)カ
6/9
6/9
5人
沢田盛 56K
8番
463
ジェドバト
54
1496
(2.0)
3-5-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
山本政 55K
岩手 福田秀
57
54
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
485
ジャンドゥー
51
1466
(0.5)
7-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
8番
489
マイネベリンタ
52
1467
(0.8)
9-7-5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 56K
3番
480
フウハク
57
1428
(0.5)
6-5-1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
B2九組B2九組
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
9番
483
チョコサンデー
56
1483
(1.1)
4-4-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス グランドツインクル アイショウユー (ニツポーテイオー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 櫻田康
49
30
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 53K
9番
495
ジャンドゥー
49
1468
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
J小倉 09.06 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
6人
小牧太 54K
15番
494
グランチャーム
15
1493
(1.8)
8-6-6
41.2
|
J小倉 08.16 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
4人
小牧太 54K
8番
500
オメガクエスト
26
1476
(2.5)
12-7-6
38.6
|
J小倉 07.20 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
7人
中村将 54K
5番
494
リバーキャッス
29
1472
(0.8)
9-12-10
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク ワタシノオウジサマ ホシノキンカ (ラムタラ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
48
33
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
10番
458
ジャンドゥー
48
1469
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
7/10
7/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
9番
468
マイネベリンタ
47
1473
(1.4)
8-8-9
|
J阪神 03.23 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
3人
川田将 56K
10番
458
マルブツサクラ
33
1266
(1.4)
4-4
38.4
|
J中山 03.02 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
2人
北村宏 56K
10番
476
フサイチエゴイ
5
1593
(1.3)
3-2-3
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ コスモレイロウ ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
57
49
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
460
ジャンドゥー
51
1466
(0.5)
4-5-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
8/10
8/10
9人
関本浩 55K
7番
455
マイネベリンタ
46
1474
(1.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本浩 56K
4番
470
スイートバイカ
57
1464
(1.3)
4-2-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
470
マツノアテナ
43
1432
(0.6)
4-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
52
48
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
3番
482
ジャンドゥー
52
1464
(0.3)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 55K
4番
482
オヤマエルニーニ
50
1469
(0.1)
9-10-8
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2十四組B2十四
取消等
小林俊 55K
4番
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
C1四組C1四組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
483
ブレーブスタ
41
1422
(2.1)
1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
アサティス ファニーガール サクラスマイリー (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 平沢芳
57
51
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
7/8
7/8
8人
関本淳 53K
4番
425
ヤマニンエレメン
57
2018
(1.4)
7-6-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
4/10
4/10
8人
関本淳 53K
1番
428
マイネベリンタ
57
1462
(0.3)
10-9-8
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
3/10
3/10
9人
関本淳 54K
6番
434
エアテムジン
55
1484
(0.7)
10-10-10
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
御堂新田の滝レース
9/9
9/9
8人
佐々忍 54K
7番
440
マンハッタンナイ
36
1452
(2.1)
8-8-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マイネルアフェット フレーミングラブ (The Minstrel) |
村松学 55K
岩手 小林義
66
49
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 55K
5番
448
ジャンドゥー
47
1470
(0.9)
8-6-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
451
ハタノアディク
43
1474
(0.2)
10-4-1
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 56K
8番
458
ハルカゼゴー
40
1319
(0.6)
6-6-5
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
6/8
6/8
4人
村松学 57K
2番
453
フォージドニ
66
1438
(0.9)
5-5-5
|
|
|