1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ シセイハルカ シーヴィーナス (Dayjur) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 石川栄
56
42
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
7人
木村暁 53K
1番
435
ジェドバト
33
1485
(2.6)
6-9-9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2十組B2十組
8/9
8/9
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
442
プラジュニヤ
30
1459
(2.5)
6-6-7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
B2九組B2九組
3/10
3/10
7人
高松亮 53K
3番
442
ケンタッキーハッ
56
1427
(1.5)
4-4-4
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺トマトジュー
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 53K
9番
440
スターエフェクト
49
1459
(1.6)
2-1-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート ドクトルガーベラ イチフジダイアン (フジキセキ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
64
49
|
5 | 14週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 54K
8番
435
スイートバイカ
51
1471
(2.0)
6-6-4
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
7/8
7/8
3人
山本政 55K
8番
438
フォージドニ
64
1440
(1.1)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本政 54K
2番
438
フローリスピー
42
1293
(0.4)
3-4-3
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
9/10
9/10
7人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
435
オウシュウカイサ
37
1444
(1.8)
4-6-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー フェイロン リュウダイヤモンド (ウインドストース) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
64
57
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
南郷家 55K
4番
486
ジェドバト
54
1462
(0.3)
9-8-6
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
1/9
1/9
4人
南郷家 55K
2番
488
ヤマボウシピ
52
1465
(0.2)
8-5-5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
奥州街道レース B2
5/10
5/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
1番
485
ベルリンガー
59
1426
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
6番
485
ウメノレイメイ
64
1475
(0.6)
7-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
67
56
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
4番
521
セユウブラボ
53
1470
(1.3)
1-1-3
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
2/10
2/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
1番
526
ジャンドゥー
51
1461
(0.5)
2-1-2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
522
ベルモントダ
52
1429
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
氷渡探検洞レース B
6/10
6/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
10番
518
タカノグラデ
67
1436
(1.5)
2-2-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ハンセル ミツアキタッチ ジェムアンクレット (ラムタラ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 酒井仁
54
45
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 55K
2番
435
オヤマエルニーニ
36
1485
(1.7)
3-4-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
8/10
8/10
5人
村上忍 56K
7番
441
ベルモントダ
41
1441
(1.3)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
又一の滝レース B2
4/8
4/8
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
440
ロイヤルプレミ
54
1429
(0.7)
5-4-5
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
くるみ豆腐レース B
2/10
2/10
8人
板垣吉 55K
9番
436
マイネピルエッ
48
1448
(0.0)
6-5-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エンドスウィープ スウィープザボード オンリーワンダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
82
61
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
415
セユウブラボ
65
1457
(0.0)
10-4-4
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
7番
417
ジャンドゥー
51
1461
(0.5)
9-7-7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
盛街道レース B2一
4/9
4/9
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
420
テンポウキンク
47
1577
(0.3)
7-6-6
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
師走賞B2
7/12
7/12
9人
齋藤雄 57K
6番
425
アルディ
82
1465
(1.7)
12-9-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロサード マツノマオ ヴィヴィアンリッカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 酒井仁
47
43
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 53K
6番
410
ジャンドゥー
44
1473
(1.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
7/10
7/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
3番
414
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
7-8-9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
盛街道レース B2一
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 54K
7番
414
テンポウキンク
41
1583
(0.9)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
たろし滝レース B2
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 54K
10番
408
ジェド
47
1580
(1.4)
7-6-7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ユートカイザー オウシュウカイザー ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
48
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
1番
450
ジャンドゥー
50
1467
(0.6)
6-8-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
6/10
6/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
8番
458
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
8-6-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
かまくら賞C1
6/10
6/10
2人
草地保 57K
6番
445
サスガツヨイ
50
1571
(0.6)
10-9-7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
1/10
1/10
3人
草地保 55K
7番
447
マルカクール
53
1426
(0.1)
10-3-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 新田守
81
59
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本浩 55K
9番
458
ジェドバト
50
1467
(0.8)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
4/10
4/10
3人
関本浩 55K
10番
465
コアレスブライ
53
1483
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
氷渡探検洞レース B
1/10
1/10
5人
関本浩 56K
2番
463
ヒカルダイチ
81
1421
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1600
又一の滝レース B2
6/8
6/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
4番
466
ロイヤルプレミ
53
1431
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
サクラチトセオー サクラエキスプレス サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
58
50
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
10番
509
ジェドバト
47
1470
(1.1)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
8/10
8/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
7番
508
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
4-3-6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
12/12
12/12
12人
関本淳 57K
1番
512
アンダーボナ
58
1463
(3.0)
8-10-11
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1800
布佐洞窟レース A一
7/9
7/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
512
マツリダワルツ
58
1573
(1.2)
1-1-5
|
|
|