1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー マルショウカザン スイートエンジェル (フオテイテン) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 村上実
38
30
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/9
6/9
6人
村上忍 55K
9番
475
コスモシュクレ
38
1329
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
5/9
5/9
5人
村上忍 55K
1番
475
クニノサンダー
31
1335
(0.8)
3-4-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
7/9
7/9
6人
村松学 55K
8番
478
ワールドジャ
32
1340
(1.7)
4-4-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
5人
村松学 56K
10番
483
ナバラサ
17
1364
(1.8)
6-6-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー グリフィンアイズ フラワーウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 城地藤
43
41
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
関本淳 55K
5番
462
コスモシュクレ
42
1323
(0.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 55K
4番
465
ゴールドザ
43
1325
(0.1)
5-3-2
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 55K
7番
468
コスモキラウェア
39
1258
(0.1)
5-3-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十八組C2十八
1/8
1/8
3人
関本淳 55K
8番
470
デポジット
39
1266
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キンググローリアス ユキマツリ キヤツチングクイン (トウシヨウボーイ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
43
38
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/9
1/9
5人
関本淳 53K
1番
418
ヤマニンミリアー
42
1326
(0.0)
5-6-5
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
4/7
4/7
4人
関本淳 53K
3番
420
ワイルドシャト
43
1325
(0.9)
4-4-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
3/10
3/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
416
コアレスアミーコ
32
1344
(2.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
関本淳 54K
6番
418
マイネマシェリ
33
1305
(1.1)
5-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ ロイバーブリング マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
64
52
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
482
ドリームオブ
52
1311
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
488
ホシスウィープ
46
1327
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
福山 03.01 重 右 1600
鞆・町並ひな祭り特別
3/10
3/10
8人
松井伸 54K
2番
498
ゴールドイチ
44
1492
(1.0)
6-9-5
40.4
|
福山 02.15 良 右 1800
アヴァンス法務事務所
9/9
9/9
9人
藤本三 54K
7番
496
クラマテング
64
2029
(2.7)
5-9-9
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム マルブツロード マルブツローヤル (ロイヤルスキー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
47
42
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
5番
443
ディヴァイン
41
1333
(0.0)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
関本淳 55K
7番
445
ゲイリーリバ
38
1299
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1400
JA江刺りんごジュー
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
6番
443
ケイビイラッキ
47
1312
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 11.03 稍 右 1300
C2六組C2六組
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
10番
444
バトルヴィク
40
1235
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ラムタラ キングバッハ アイシャドー (エンペリー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 石川栄
61
53
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
7番
478
リュウノフリータ
50
1316
(0.2)
8-7-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
江刺まるぶん食堂杯
8/9
8/9
9人
小野純 58K
4番
494
エアルーア
60
1461
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
白糸の滝レース A三
7/8
7/8
6人
小野純 58K
7番
490
ダンストンリア
41
1453
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
2/12
2/12
5人
齋藤雄 56K
12番
495
ワラッテオクレヨ
61
2037
(0.1)
11-11-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ウインメガガール プリンセスコウベ (ラストタイクーン) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 晴山厚
23
15
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
9/9
9/9
7人
菊地康 53K
2番
476
コスモシュクレ
23
1348
(2.6)
9-9-8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 53K
2番
480
キングバッハ
11
1367
(5.1)
9-10-10
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
9/9
9/9
6人
関本淳 53K
8番
485
クニノサンダー
14
1357
(3.0)
4-5-8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
10/10
10/10
6人
高松亮 54K
3番
492
ナバラサ
11
1372
(2.6)
8-9-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
リアルボーイ ドリームオブワイ ブンブクメロディ (カツラギエース) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
46
40
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/8
2/8
7人
山本政 55K
7番
436
ロイバーブリ
46
1318
(0.7)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 55K
7番
440
ユキマツリ
39
1330
(0.4)
8-8-8
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
アクアカップ C2五
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 55K
7番
445
マイネルアドミ
38
1326
(0.7)
7-7-5
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
5/7
5/7
6人
山本政 55K
7番
447
ワイルドシャト
37
1333
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ウォーエンブレム エアメギド アイドリームドアドリーム (Well Decorated) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
50
44
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
441
エガオニサセテ
43
1324
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十四組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
451
エメラルケント
50
1247
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 56K
2番
447
エプソムカフェ
39
1239
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原勲 56K
8番
445
トーセンクレスト
44
1276
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ベルグコマンダー ベラミロード (アレミロード) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
45
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
5人
皆川麻 55K
3番
402
コスモシュクレ
40
1326
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/10
1/10
5人
皆川麻 55K
5番
403
アドマイヤアマ
45
1328
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
浦和 03.19 良 左 1500
C3四 五六
7/9
7/9
5人
森下博 55K
3番
409
サプライズヒ
15
1413
(2.2)
8-7-7
42.6
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1400
C3四 五
9/12
9/12
8人
森下博 55K
5番
405
クールプレス
26
1328
(1.0)
12-11-9
40.6
|
|
|