1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サツカーボーイ ケージーシルキー ナポレオンオオミネ (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 平沢芳
72
52
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
7/9
7/9
1人
関本淳 53K
4番
481
ブラックレガ
32
1346
(1.6)
9-8-8
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
9/12
9/12
10人
関本淳 55K
5番
486
サイレントステー
54
1438
(1.4)
12-10-10
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 2000
六華賞B1
3/11
3/11
11人
関本淳 55K
4番
480
フェスティブト
72
2097
(0.5)
10-6-5
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
銀嶺賞B1
7/9
7/9
7人
関本淳 55K
9番
481
サイレントカイサ
50
1443
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
Holy Bull ラクリマ Star Glimmer (General Assembly) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
54
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
497
マルケイランボ
42
1257
(0.1)
8-7-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
7/9
7/9
1人
山本政 55K
4番
503
サクラデューエ
34
1270
(1.0)
6-6-7
|
水沢 03.20 重 右 1300
C2二十組C2二十
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 55K
4番
502
ストレートブラ
54
1261
(0.6)
2-5-5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
滝観洞レース B1二
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 56K
4番
500
パワフルボー
45
1430
(1.7)
5-6-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン ガイアスピリット リープデイズギフト (エリシオ) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 葛西勝
35
27
|
3 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.24 稍 右 1400
サラC26組C26
4/9
4/9
1人
倉地学 56K
5番
454
プリンセスクロ
23
1343
(0.4)
4-3-5
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1400
サラC25組C25
2/10
2/10
3人
倉地学 56K
5番
456
カサマツダンテ
19
1337
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
第9回荒スポブログカ
5/9
5/9
2人
倉地学 56K
7番
454
トドロキミラク
35
1324
(0.8)
3-2-3
|
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部 in
2/10
2/10
5人
倉地学 56K
9番
459
ウルトラマリン
29
1332
(0.0)
3-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ ヒシカツ ヒシレーザー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 晴山厚
45
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
10番
512
ウェルスビュー
45
1254
(0.4)
1-1-2
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
1/8
1/8
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
487
ヤマニンアイレ
40
1228
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1200
3歳C2三組3歳 C
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 55K
7番
491
アカテブクロ
31
1141
(0.4)
1-1
|
J新潟 05.11 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
11人
大野拓 56K
8番
480
フジマサルビ
13
1155
(2.3)
12-12
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンランスタン ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 伊藤和
39
38
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 55K
6番
471
ブラックレガ
36
1341
(1.1)
5-6-7
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
7/10
7/10
3人
村上忍 55K
3番
479
ブルーチェイサ
37
1342
(2.7)
5-9-9
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
2/8
2/8
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
476
オンワードスヘ
39
1259
(0.0)
3-3-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1300
C2十五組C2十五
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
2番
481
ヤクモフブキ
38
1265
(0.2)
3-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ジョイフルモンジ アイネスフィールド (アイネスフウジン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
47
43
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
4/9
4/9
5人
沢田盛 55K
2番
504
ブラックレガ
37
1340
(1.0)
7-5-4
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
6/10
6/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
8番
504
ブルーチェイサ
42
1335
(2.0)
8-5-4
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1300
C2十七組C2十七
1/9
1/9
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
505
コスモストライフ
46
1254
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.20 重 右 1300
C2二十組C2二十
3/10
3/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
508
ラクリマ
47
1270
(0.9)
5-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド モニカ ゴーイングノーバ (ミナガワビクトリー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 福田秀
44
34
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
5番
430
ブルーチェイサ
44
1332
(1.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
6/9
6/9
5人
南郷家 53K
2番
438
エメラルケント
34
1265
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
435
キタノエンペラ
40
1243
(1.1)
4-3-3
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
435
グラスバラー
19
1316
(2.5)
5-4-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン バンブーガリンシャ オチャメバンブー (Star de Naskra) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
45
37
|
8 | 2週 |
高知 03.27 良 右 1300
ファイナルレースB5
8/11
8/11
4人
西山裕 55K
10番
450
キングオーサム
45
1289
(0.8)
10-10-10
|
高知 03.22 不 右 1300
Bロ
4/8
4/8
3人
永森大 55K
7番
451
ゴールデンメ
41
1271
(1.1)
6-6-4
|
高知 03.14 不 右 1400
地方見聞録特別B5
8/10
8/10
2人
郷間勇 54K
7番
452
ローテクロイツ
25
1361
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
高知 03.01 不 右 1300
Bロ
9/11
9/11
5人
郷間勇 54K
2番
452
オーナードリー
38
1274
(1.8)
11-11-11
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ジェーピーサンデー エアバドゥ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
36
33
|
10 | 6週 |
荒尾 03.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C9組C
5/8
5/8
5人
村松学 56K
8番
459
サチノスカイライ
30
1326
(1.9)
4-3-5
|
荒尾 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組C
6/9
6/9
8人
村松学 56K
3番
458
シゲルアマル
36
1317
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
荒尾 02.03 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組C
6/10
6/10
9人
山口竜 56K
7番
461
ベストショット
30
1325
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
荒尾 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組C
6/10
6/10
8人
村松学 56K
7番
462
ベストショット
35
1330
(1.8)
9-10-10
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンアイレ ヤマニンドリーマー (ノーアテンシヨン) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
43
35
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原俊 53K
7番
430
ブラックレガ
36
1341
(1.1)
4-4-5
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
5/10
5/10
7人
菅原俊 53K
10番
425
ブルーチェイサ
43
1333
(1.8)
6-6-6
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原俊 53K
8番
432
エメラルケント
35
1263
(0.8)
3-5-6
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十三組C2十三
6/8
6/8
2人
菅原俊 53K
1番
422
ニッポートッフ
25
1277
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
|
|