1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ メイショウニース ニーストウシヨウ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
清家義 54K
愛知 瀬戸悟
40
36
|
3 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
5/9
5/9
2人
清家義 54K
1番
500
ハンティングテ
36
1461
(0.9)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
3/10
3/10
2人
清家義 54K
4番
504
ナイスチトセ
37
1463
(1.3)
9-8-6
|
名古屋 02.16 良 右 1400
吉川政明四十路記念(
3/9
3/9
2人
清家義 54K
10番
502
ファイトエルフ
30
1321
(0.5)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 02.03 稍 右 1600
サラB5組B5
2/10
2/10
4人
清家義 54K
1番
499
ロードグリン
40
1459
(1.2)
8-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ポリッシュパトリオット グリーンヒルオトメ パトリシアズドリーム (Indian Ridge) |
尾島徹 54K
愛知 松本克
46
30
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.24 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
4/8
4/8
6人
佐藤友 54K
4番
444
キクノルビー
29
1333
(1.9)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
9/10
9/10
6人
友森翔 51K
10番
444
シンコーセヴン
17
1340
(3.7)
3-8-9
|
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
山本さん遠路遙々お疲
7/10
7/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
7番
453
デルマジョン
29
1480
(4.5)
2-4-4
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
奥州街道レース B2
9/10
9/10
5人
村松学 54K
6番
445
ベルリンガー
46
1440
(1.9)
1-1-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ユキノサッシュ イサミコマチ (ジェネラス) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 圓田修
39
37
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
第2回日景賞B5
1/9
1/9
1人
兒島真 54K
9番
411
フオテイクリーク
39
1306
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1400
サラB5組B5
2/10
2/10
3人
兒島真 54K
2番
415
グランプリシ
38
1312
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
名古屋 03.03 稍 右 1400
サラB6組B6
3/9
3/9
3人
兒島真 54K
3番
414
ヤクモポイント
32
1316
(0.4)
9-4-3
|
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1600
節分特別B7
3/12
3/12
1人
兒島真 54K
4番
416
トウホクビジ
37
1470
(0.9)
7-5-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
Rahy セイビンググレース フサイチグレース (Storm Cat) |
持原大 54K
愛知 安達良
48
33
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
8/10
8/10
9人
持原大 54K
2番
450
ミヤビダンサ
36
1465
(4.1)
6-6-7
|
名古屋 03.24 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
6/8
6/8
8人
持原大 54K
2番
454
キクノルビー
23
1345
(3.1)
7-6-5
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
7/10
7/10
7人
持原大 54K
1番
453
シンコーセヴン
26
1324
(2.1)
6-5-6
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1600
ライオンビバレッジ杯
9/10
9/10
10人
阪野学 53K
5番
453
メジロバーク
48
1456
(2.2)
5-6-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ラビットジーズニ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
小山信 54K
愛知 圓田修
61
45
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
3/10
3/10
6人
小山信 54K
3番
458
ミヤビダンサ
61
1438
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.24 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
3/8
3/8
3人
小山信 54K
8番
457
キクノルビー
32
1328
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.16 稍 右 1400
大輔・仁子結婚記念B
7/10
7/10
8人
宮下瞳 53K
8番
457
ロードグリン
29
1320
(2.4)
7-7-7
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1600
ライオンビバレッジ杯
6/10
6/10
8人
持原大 52K
2番
462
メジロバーク
56
1447
(1.3)
6-5-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー バブルケット ウエディングシチー (リヴリア) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 宮本仁
42
41
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1600
サラB6組B6
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 56K
1番
480
メルシーギンカ
41
1457
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1600
春風(しゅんぷう)特
2/12
2/12
1人
宇都英 56K
8番
480
ハンティングテ
42
1455
(1.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
うお座特別B1
8/12
8/12
3人
宇都英 56K
6番
484
メイショウゴー
41
1463
(1.4)
11-10-9
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1600
第1回エキセレン堂記
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 56K
9番
481
セレスルーシー
41
1456
(0.7)
5-2-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
コロナドズクエスト コロネット プリンセストウジン (スルーザドラゴン) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
42
40
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 03.16 良 左 1400
木曽川(きそがわ)特
4/12
4/12
4人
筒井勇 55K
11番
420
ダンツイッド
38
1300
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.4
|
名古屋 03.04 稍 右 1600
弥生特別B8
1/12
1/12
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
432
ゴルデンイナ
42
1447
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 02.05 良 右 1400
2009平尾祐司杯名
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
9番
434
バブルケット
39
1313
(0.9)
2-2-1
|
笠松 01.19 不 右 1600
第8回れんこん料理の
取消等
筒井勇 56K
1番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
タイキシャーロック ファイトエルフ カントウシスター (リキアイオー) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
41
34
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
4/9
4/9
7人
柿原翔 56K
3番
518
ハンティングテ
37
1460
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
サラB4組B4
9/10
9/10
3人
柿原翔 56K
5番
518
ナイスチトセ
23
1484
(3.4)
2-4-5
|
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
うお座特別B1
7/12
7/12
7人
柿原翔 56K
8番
517
メイショウゴー
41
1462
(1.3)
7-9-8
|
名古屋 02.16 良 右 1400
吉川政明四十路記念(
1/9
1/9
1人
柿原翔 56K
1番
518
マルタカバレン
33
1316
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ビワハヤヒデ タカホーク タカローマン (ワイズカウンセラー) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 戸澤肇
50
42
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 03.24 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
5/8
5/8
5人
柴田直 56K
3番
517
デルマジョン
41
1464
(1.9)
2-2-4
|
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1400
サラB2組B2
9/10
9/10
5人
柴田直 56K
7番
521
ハクシンフリータ
31
1328
(1.8)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 02.15 良 右 1600
第2回TFBPKC
4/9
4/9
5人
柴田直 56K
3番
523
ブルーアンビ
47
1459
(1.1)
4-5-6
|
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
5/8
5/8
5人
柴田直 56K
4番
525
ケイエムチャンス
50
1452
(1.0)
4-5-5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル ギンガスター ハツピーガーランド (フリートウイング) |
宮下瞳 55K
愛知 新山廣
50
37
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
4/10
4/10
8人
今井貴 56K
7番
512
ミヤビダンサ
50
1450
(2.6)
4-5-4
|
名古屋 03.24 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
7/8
7/8
4人
宮下瞳 55K
3番
508
キクノルビー
21
1347
(3.3)
6-5-7
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1600
ライオンビバレッジ杯
10/10
10/10
5人
戸部尚 56K
9番
509
メジロバーク
45
1460
(2.6)
7-9-10
|
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
山本さん遠路遙々お疲
6/10
6/10
6人
宮下瞳 55K
8番
512
デルマジョン
30
1478
(4.3)
6-6-7
|
|
|