1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
Jade Robbery ジェイキング Alpenglow (Ezzoud) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 田村光
62
49
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 55K
3番
505
フェイロン
50
1467
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
7番
497
アマデウス
48
1323
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
493
アマデウス
62
1274
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
8番
496
ノボルシラオキ
37
1299
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ リーガルマインド ローレルポラリス (サクラユタカオー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 菅原右
49
42
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
4/9
4/9
2人
村松学 55K
1番
513
フェイロン
49
1468
(0.3)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 02.16 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
2/10
2/10
3人
戸部尚 56K
2番
524
エリモリリパッ
47
1444
(0.0)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
2/9
2/9
4人
安部幸 56K
10番
525
ハクシンフリータ
37
1314
(0.7)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 01.26 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
7/10
7/10
6人
戸部尚 56K
5番
529
ブルーアンビ
33
1323
(2.0)
10-9-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 伊藤和
47
38
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
10番
467
マイネルアフェッ
27
1492
(1.8)
4-5-7
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
6/12
6/12
2人
小林俊 56K
7番
460
マイネマシェリ
40
1299
(0.9)
6-6-5
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
磐井川賞C2
1/9
1/9
2人
小林俊 56K
5番
454
ゲンキデタマ
47
1493
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
義経賞C1
10/11
10/11
8人
沢田盛 56K
9番
456
ヒカルメイオー
37
1298
(2.1)
5-9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
キンググローリアス タケデンジャズ タケデンシラユキ (ダンシングキヤツプ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
50
35
|
11 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
8/10
8/10
10人
山本聡 53K
4番
463
マイネルアフェッ
16
1504
(3.0)
1-1-3
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
473
サージェリー
50
1306
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
467
コスモフェデラ
35
1460
(1.8)
1-1-2
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1600
なばな入りがんづきレ
10/10
10/10
4人
山本聡 53K
1番
468
ヒカルメイオー
38
1457
(2.8)
1-2-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ジュールヴィアン パルフェアムール (Link) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 晴山厚
48
42
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
7/9
7/9
6人
関本淳 55K
8番
509
フェイロン
34
1484
(1.9)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
関本淳 56K
1番
505
ドクトルガー
38
1298
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
5/10
5/10
1人
関本淳 55K
10番
505
ダイキング
48
1446
(0.6)
4-2-3
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
507
ヒカルメイオー
47
1303
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
オース ジェストダンサー ワールドマジック (サツカーボーイ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 小林義
50
37
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
8/9
8/9
8人
小林俊 53K
4番
350
フェイロン
29
1490
(2.5)
9-8-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 54K
9番
355
ベルモントジ
31
1303
(1.3)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
4/10
4/10
5人
小林俊 53K
10番
356
アイゼンフース
50
1433
(0.5)
9-5-3
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/10
9/10
5人
小林俊 53K
1番
356
マツノアテナ
38
1315
(1.2)
5-6-7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット パワフルボーイ ピーチ (グルームダンサー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小野三
60
53
|
6 | 13週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1600
初夢賞B1
7/12
7/12
7人
坂口裕 57K
9番
490
サイレントステー
56
1436
(1.2)
2-3-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
滝観洞レース B1二
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
484
ケイジーウォリ
60
1413
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
衣の滝レース B1三
7/10
7/10
2人
小林俊 56K
1番
482
マツノメガミ
54
1424
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
11/12
11/12
10人
阿部英 56K
4番
475
ワラッテオクレヨ
41
2055
(1.9)
3-3-4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ ウメノキャロル ヒロシュガー (ソヴィエトスター) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千田知
51
42
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 55K
1番
491
キョウエイノーフ
51
1332
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
485
ナバラサ
27
1350
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
2番
487
ダークリン
46
1291
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1400
C2七組
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部英 56K
9番
487
ドリームオブ
42
1306
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
オース ダークリン ターフスペクトル (モガミ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 福田秀
62
52
|
12 | 2週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 55K
3番
460
レイクマーメイト
55
1326
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
6番
457
ウメノキャロル
50
1286
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
安家洞レース C2七
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
3番
458
マイネルアドミ
62
1290
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 56K
6番
458
ゲイリーリバ
42
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
デザートストーリー マイネルスペランザ スターエスペランサ (サクラユタカオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
66
56
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
5/9
5/9
7人
沢田盛 55K
9番
517
フェイロン
48
1469
(0.4)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
師走賞B2
10/12
10/12
8人
草地保 57K
9番
510
アルディ
66
1483
(3.5)
2-3-4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1800
鳥越の滝レース B2
4/10
4/10
6人
草地保 56K
5番
505
スウィープザ
54
1571
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1800
後藤新平記念館レース
5/7
5/7
3人
草地保 55K
5番
505
ヤスノコミューン
56
1572
(1.2)
2-2-1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
9 栗毛
差
タマモクロス マイネピルエット イブキバレリーナ (ノーザンテースト) |
村松学 53K
岩手 畠山信
65
56
|
8 | 14週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
気仙沼街道レース B
4/8
4/8
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
440
カリズマウイッ
49
1575
(0.6)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/7
3/7
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
438
コアレスブライ
62
1590
(0.4)
7-5-5
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1800
ディセンバーカップB
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 55K
9番
437
サンワードグ
65
1563
(0.4)
10-10-10
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
くるみ豆腐レース B
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 53K
6番
430
ミツアキタッチ
48
1448
(0.0)
9-8-7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
バチアー グリーンヒルバチア ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
44
39
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
6/9
6/9
9人
陶文峰 53K
7番
468
フェイロン
41
1477
(1.2)
2-2-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
7/9
7/9
1人
小林俊 54K
2番
483
ダンスブリッ
34
1490
(1.4)
1-1-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
6/9
6/9
1人
菅原勲 54K
6番
480
キングトップ
38
1437
(1.1)
3-2-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
義経賞C1
7/11
7/11
10人
陶文峰 54K
7番
473
ヒカルメイオー
44
1289
(1.2)
4-6-7
|
|
|