1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
サニーブライアン ニシネホウジュ イブキホウジュ (Pine Bluff) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
56
49
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/9
6/9
3人
関本浩 53K
8番
455
ゲイリーリバ
44
1326
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
浄法寺街道レース C
1/10
1/10
4人
関本浩 54K
5番
449
ハタノアディク
56
1465
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
3/9
3/9
3人
関本浩 54K
5番
450
エアセイレン
48
1426
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
5人
関本浩 54K
1番
450
エアパパガ
48
1427
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ウインエンパイア ピンクタートル (Blushing Groom) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
38
31
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
陶文峰 55K
3番
428
ゲイリーリバ
34
1339
(2.2)
6-6-7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
10/10
10/10
5人
村上忍 56K
4番
435
タイムウイズコ
21
1317
(1.4)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 56K
6番
431
スペシャルサウ
38
1296
(0.6)
5-3-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/10
2/10
7人
阿部英 55K
8番
433
アッパージー
32
1304
(0.1)
3-2-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー レイクマーメイド ゴールデンマザー (マークオブディスティンクション) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 佐々修
49
41
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/9
2/9
3人
村松学 53K
1番
444
ダークリン
49
1334
(0.8)
4-4-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
3人
村松学 54K
6番
456
コアレスアミーコ
32
1344
(2.5)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
沢内街道レース C2
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 54K
9番
459
アマデウス
43
1295
(1.3)
3-3-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
猊鼻渓賞C2
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 54K
3番
453
ゲイリーリバ
38
1295
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー ドーリーゴンザレス ダイカツタッチ (ダイナガリバー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 畠山信
52
48
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
7/10
7/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
6番
454
コアレスアミーコ
39
1333
(2.4)
3-4-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
浄法寺街道レース C
4/10
4/10
5人
沢田盛 56K
3番
445
ニシネホウジュ
52
1470
(0.5)
7-7-7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 56K
3番
451
エアセイレン
48
1426
(0.6)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
横手りんご杯 C1一
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
448
メグリアイ
52
1426
(0.2)
6-6-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー セルフポートレイト アップルケーキ (クリミナルタイプ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
39
31
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
5/9
5/9
8人
関本浩 53K
8番
450
ダークリン
39
1347
(2.1)
5-5-5
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
9/10
9/10
9人
村松学 54K
10番
443
スイートバイカ
36
1487
(3.6)
9-9-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
8/9
8/9
8人
村松学 54K
2番
447
マツノアテナ
26
1451
(2.5)
7-7-8
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
7/9
7/9
7人
村松学 54K
8番
440
クイックフロー
23
1455
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ エメラルドスズラン ジアルファ (クリミナルタイプ) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 三野通
50
43
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
4/9
4/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
7番
488
ダークリン
41
1345
(1.9)
7-6-6
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
3/9
3/9
4人
高松亮 54K
1番
500
サージェリー
50
1307
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
焼石連峰ビーチライン
2/9
2/9
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
493
コスモアテナ
37
1299
(0.3)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 53K
7番
491
ムーンロード
43
1437
(0.6)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ブライティアアーチ ダイタクルアーズ (エリシオ) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
51
43
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/9
8/9
6人
関本淳 53K
5番
498
ゲイリーリバ
42
1329
(1.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/9
5/9
6人
関本淳 54K
9番
501
ハルカゼゴー
32
1330
(1.7)
8-7-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
かまくら賞C1
4/10
4/10
7人
関本淳 55K
3番
500
サスガツヨイ
51
1570
(0.5)
7-6-6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
3/10
3/10
4人
関本淳 53K
5番
496
ヤマニンエレメン
48
1435
(0.7)
5-4-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
43
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
(有)広新電設工業賞
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 53K
4番
509
コウギョウロー
42
1321
(0.1)
6-3-3
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
南郷家 53K
5番
513
アイリッシュクイ
43
1325
(0.6)
3-1-1
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
2/9
2/9
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
504
ハルカゼゴー
43
1316
(0.3)
4-5-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
8人
南郷家 54K
4番
503
ベルモントジ
40
1292
(0.2)
4-4-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー エイシンウルフオー エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 村上佐
71
60
|
6 | 13週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
江刺まるぶん食堂杯
5/9
5/9
4人
村松学 56K
7番
492
エアルーア
71
1449
(0.9)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
白蓮洞レース A二組
4/9
4/9
5人
村松学 56K
1番
492
トキノプリンセ
54
1420
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1800
七折の滝レース B1
2/8
2/8
3人
村松学 56K
4番
488
マイネルティータ
55
1563
(0.0)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
3番
490
フェスティブト
59
1417
(0.1)
10-5-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー センタージール センターグッド (Nassipour) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
49
42
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
5/9
5/9
9人
山本政 55K
1番
467
ゲイリーリバ
46
1323
(0.6)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
モツ家 権(ごん)カ
9/9
9/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
468
ジェドバト
31
1521
(4.5)
6-9-9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 56K
2番
468
ケンタッキーハッ
49
1433
(0.5)
2-3-2
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
4番
465
ヒカルダイチ
41
1443
(1.2)
4-4-4
|
|
|