1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ナムラウィッシュ フィールドソング (Gulch) |
秋元耕 53K
浦和 冨田藤
46
37
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 03.18 良 左 1900
花見月(はなみづき)
8/10
8/10
8人
岡田大 52K
3番
449
ユーワマトリック
37
2070
(2.5)
7-6-7
42.5
|
川崎 02.25 不 左 2100
エンプレス杯(キヨフ
11/14
11/14
11人
秋元耕 54K
14番
446
ニシノナースコー
43
2186
(3.3)
13-12-11
40.0
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1600
梅見月(うめみづき)
4/11
4/11
7人
秋元耕 53K
8番
446
セトノギムレッ
46
1447
(1.6)
9-8-4
40.4
|
J阪神 12.21 良 右 1800
3歳上
11/12
11/12
11人
熊澤重 54K
7番
446
ジェントルフォ
22
1561
(2.5)
7-5-4
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
バチアー ゴッドプロスパー サピックスクイーン (スマコバクリーク) |
張田京 55K
大井 蛯名末
55
47
|
9 | 37週 |
大井 07.09 不 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B1一
5/9
5/9
4人
菅原勲 54K
5番
510
タケノトレジャ
41
1142
(1.3)
1-1
39.2
|
大井 06.24 重 右 1600
日刊スポーツ賞B2一
4/11
4/11
3人
的場文 55K
3番
508
ミヤコフラッシュ
50
1413
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.9
|
大井 06.06 重 右 1600
万緑賞B2三 特別
3/14
3/14
3人
的場文 55K
5番
507
グレイトセイウ
55
1413
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
大井 05.14 不 右 1200
特選B2四 B3四
4/13
4/13
4人
鈴木啓 56K
14番
507
ランフォザバ
40
1142
(0.6)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス デザートボス ブライアンズモアー (サニーブライアン) |
山田信 55K
大井 田中康
61
50
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
6/14
6/14
6人
和田譲 55K
10番
495
フサイチミライ
51
1567
(1.0)
14-12-11
38.3
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
3/16
3/16
9人
和田譲 55K
4番
498
リモーネフレイハ
61
1556
(0.2)
15-16-15
38.1
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B3
6/15
6/15
9人
石川駿 54K
7番
498
ハナビバーチ
53
1566
(0.7)
15-15-15
38.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3一
5/14
5/14
11人
石川駿 54K
11番
492
ユキガフル
35
1430
(0.3)
14-13-11
39.1
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチソニック ビービーブルース ビービーシャイン (オペラハウス) |
本多賢 55K
船橋 凾館一
60
50
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
3/13
3/13
4人
本多賢 54K
6番
445
ハマノモナーク
42
1410
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.2
|
浦和 02.13 良 左 1400
アメジスト特別B2二
3/12
3/12
5人
本多賢 54K
6番
444
ローレルシード
42
1303
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.4
|
川崎 01.27 稍 左 1600
特選B3二
7/14
7/14
4人
本多賢 55K
11番
442
バルバンクー
60
1432
(1.0)
5-5-7
40.5
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ゴールデンホース賞C
1/14
1/14
11人
本多賢 56K
2番
445
セトノギムレッ
57
1356
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン ガンバルライアン シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
町田直 55K
大井 宮浦正
56
50
|
14 | 16週 |
大井 12.04 稍 右 1800
アーバンステージ師走
6/14
6/14
9人
桑島孝 56K
8番
495
ドリームリバ
56
1562
(1.6)
5-6-4
40.6
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1800
ペルセウス賞B2三特
4/10
4/10
4人
今野忠 55K
9番
492
ナッシュ
51
1571
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.1
|
大井 10.27 稍 右 1600
カノープス賞B2三B
8/12
8/12
7人
今野忠 56K
12番
493
グレイトセイウ
43
1435
(1.3)
4-7-6
41.2
|
大井 10.08 不 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1三B
9/12
9/12
7人
今野忠 54K
8番
500
バグパイフ
49
1567
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ザカリヤ ヴァルディノート パーシャンフローラ (パーシヤンボーイ) |
坂井英 55K
大井 荒山勝
63
45
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 03.05 重 右 1800
若葉特別C1一 選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
御神訓 55K
7番
500
アンハートフェス
63
1560
(0.8)
3-1-1
39.7
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1500
C1四 五
1/14
1/14
1人
御神訓 55K
2番
506
インベストホー
44
1355
(0.1)
10-8-7
38.6
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1800
C1 C2選抜馬
3/9
3/9
3人
坂井英 56K
7番
506
ダンシングタ
49
1568
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.4
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1500
C1五 六
14/14
14/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
6番
506
ダンノスパイ
22
1387
(2.7)
6-6-8
42.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング コインドゴールド コインドブルー (コインドシルバー) |
石崎隆 53K
大井 赤嶺本
54
42
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
4/14
4/14
13人
石崎隆 53K
9番
477
フサイチミライ
54
1564
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.7
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二
6/14
6/14
5人
石崎隆 53K
4番
481
ギンザモーセ
41
1431
(0.8)
14-11-9
39.0
|
大井 01.19 良 右 1600
春駒賞B2二 B3三
12/16
12/16
10人
石崎隆 52K
13番
478
サウンドイモン
37
1444
(1.9)
12-14-14
41.2
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
イヤーエンド賞B3一
2/14
2/14
9人
赤嶺亮 53K
9番
480
ユキガフル
36
1429
(0.2)
13-11-8
39.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
8 芦毛
追
バブルガムフェロー アドメニカ プライムタイムサンデー (Premiership) |
橋本直 53K
浦和 冨田藤
35
27
|
13 | 連闘 |
浦和 03.16 良 左 1500
桜月(さくらづき)特
9/12
9/12
12人
橋本直 53K
3番
462
シャドウフィク
27
1390
(2.3)
12-12-12
40.7
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
花月夜(はなづきよ)
13/13
13/13
12人
橋本直 52K
1番
465
ハマノモナーク
17
1438
(3.2)
9-12-12
40.5
|
川崎 02.23 不 左 1500
観梅(かんばい)特別
13/13
13/13
12人
岡田大 52K
10番
468
ヒュームウッド
35
1381
(4.5)
12-12-12
41.9
|
浦和 08.26 不 左 1400
葉月(はづき)特別A
11/12
11/12
9人
橋本直 52K
10番
450
ブラッシュボ
30
1297
(2.2)
12-12-12
38.9
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
デヒア フジマサマックス ブルーベイブリッジ (リーフアーマツドネス) |
繁田健 55K
大井 杉山康
61
30
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
13/14
13/14
11人
菅原勲 55K
2番
576
フサイチミライ
-1
2030
(7.3)
4-6-8
45.2
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二
12/14
12/14
9人
和田譲 55K
3番
589
ギンザモーセ
24
1449
(2.6)
12-13-13
40.8
|
J中山 04.20 重 右 1800
4歳上
5/16
5/16
5人
戸崎圭 57K
10番
554
ヤクモキャット
36
1551
(1.2)
9-11-9
39.4
|
船橋 11.14 稍 左 1800
フェイスフルサドル特
1/11
1/11
5人
戸崎圭 56K
11番
538
ソーニャドール
61
1556
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスフライト イーグルウッド ヒーリングガール (アフリート) |
今野忠 55K
大井 月岡健
67
60
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
5/14
5/14
3人
今野忠 55K
4番
518
フサイチミライ
52
1566
(0.9)
6-4-4
38.9
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
2/16
2/16
2人
戸崎圭 55K
15番
524
リモーネフレイハ
63
1554
(0.0)
5-6-5
38.6
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1800
初凪特別C1二 選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
御神訓 55K
11番
521
エイワレディン
67
1553
(0.0)
13-8-8
38.5
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン特別C
1/15
1/15
2人
戸崎圭 55K
13番
520
イガノキンタロ
57
1562
(0.1)
5-5-5
39.3
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダイワテキサス ダイワエルパソ ダイワキャンディ (ランズダーン) |
高野毅 55K
大井 佐藤寿
44
36
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 03.06 不 右 1600
花月賞B3二 選抜特
6/13
6/13
8人
高野毅 55K
9番
478
ロイヤルメグリ
41
1437
(1.4)
11-10-9
41.5
|
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二
9/14
9/14
12人
高野毅 55K
9番
482
ギンザモーセ
31
1442
(1.9)
13-14-12
40.1
|
J中山 12.07 良 右 1200
アクアラインS 3歳
16/16
16/16
13人
北村宏 57K
4番
466
ヒシカツリーダ
27
1140
(2.9)
16-16
37.7
|
J東京 10.26 稍 左 1400
神無月S 3歳上
16/16
16/16
12人
金子光 57K
9番
468
トロピカルライ
44
1253
(2.5)
13-14
36.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ダンシングタイガー ワールドウッド (ラシアンボンド) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 宗形竹
59
56
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
陽春賞B3三 特別
3/14
3/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
478
フサイチミライ
57
1561
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
2/16
2/16
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
482
スピードキン
59
1556
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.0
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1800
C1 C2選抜馬
1/9
1/9
1人
戸崎圭 56K
2番
478
カゴヤセイコー
59
1558
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 01.19 良 右 1800
白富士特別C2一 選
1/15
1/15
1人
達城龍 55K
4番
477
ガイナヤツ
47
1575
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング トートシュンスケ サンバルンバトート (サクラバクシンオー) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 堀千亜
51
46
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 02.17 良 右 1600
三条場外発売所賞C1
1/16
1/16
2人
菅原勲 55K
2番
487
グラストップ
45
1430
(0.2)
4-5-3
38.9
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1三 選抜
3/16
3/16
5人
菅原勲 55K
16番
488
フサイチミライ
47
1432
(0.3)
5-2-2
39.7
|
大井 12.03 稍 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B3
7/14
7/14
1人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
490
ロイヤルメグリ
39
1446
(1.3)
12-11-9
40.9
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1600
木枯特別C1二 選抜
1/14
1/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
495
ピサノダイチ
51
1428
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アメリカンボス イーグルビスティー スプリングプリティ (タヤスツヨシ) |
達城龍 55K
大井 香取和
62
51
|
1 | 8週 |
大井 01.19 良 右 1600
春駒賞B2二 B3三
4/16
4/16
15人
達城龍 54K
1番
471
サウンドイモン
50
1430
(0.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
アデュー2008賞B
9/16
9/16
6人
達城龍 56K
3番
468
アオイハル
43
1561
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.0
|
大井 12.02 重 右 1600
神楽賞B1二 B2二
6/14
6/14
13人
達城龍 54K
5番
466
グレイトセイウ
62
1429
(0.7)
5-6-6
40.5
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行 IN
6/13
6/13
4人
達城龍 54K
12番
469
シャコーミリオン
49
1426
(1.2)
10-10-11
39.7
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 鹿毛
Flatter ニジノムコウ Good Talk (Private Terms) |
左海誠 53K
大井 高橋三
53
51
|
10 |
大井 02.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3二
取消等
戸崎圭 53K
10番
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 53K
10番
481
シンゼンセッタ
49
1136
(0.1)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1200
アーバンステージ神無
3/13
3/13
1人
酒井忍 52K
7番
488
ルクレルク
53
1130
(0.3)
1-1
37.6
|
大井 06.22 不 右 1400
ユスラウメ特別3歳
1/13
1/13
1人
酒井忍 53K
9番
483
エルゼウス
50
1277
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|
|