1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン フォーナインミダス オールフォーゲラン (ジェイドロバリー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
59
29
|
11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
三陸浜街道レース B
10/10
10/10
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
430
プリズンガ
40
1447
(2.0)
2-2-4
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
1/9
1/9
5人
高松亮 54K
1番
435
チョコサンデー
59
1427
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.19 良 芝左 1600
フォックスバーデン杯
10/10
10/10
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
432
ハートウォーマー
-1
1503
(9.6)
6-10
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1600
B2七組B2七組
10/10
10/10
1人
高松亮 53K
2番
430
ベルモントダ
16
1461
(1.8)
3-4
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン マイネルローグ ヤンチャ (スキャン) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 畠山信
44
33
|
9 | 18週 |
水沢 11.15 良 右 1600
B2十三組B2十三
7/8
7/8
1人
高松亮 55K
4番
484
コンゴウザハ
44
1462
(1.4)
4-5-5
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1600
安家渓谷レース C1
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 55K
10番
472
マンハッタンナイ
37
1430
(1.8)
5-7
|
盛岡 10.13 良 芝左 1700
キリンFIRE杯 メ
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 55K
1番
474
ラストアラシ
40
1502
(0.4)
1-1-2
|
J東京 06.15 良 芝左 1600
3歳
15/18
15/18
17人
柴山雄 56K
15番
474
スイートカルタコ
11
1362
(1.2)
18-17
35.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
シンコウウインディ ハタノアディクト カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 平沢芳
56
53
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
浄法寺街道レース C
2/10
2/10
7人
佐々忍 54K
4番
450
ニシネホウジュ
55
1466
(0.1)
8-3-2
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
横手りんご杯 C1一
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
3番
450
メグリアイ
48
1431
(0.7)
5-4-4
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2十二組B2十二
5/10
5/10
6人
佐々忍 53K
8番
458
マイネルバイタ
56
1428
(0.5)
6-6-4
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
5/8
5/8
8人
佐々忍 53K
6番
460
プリズンガ
52
1454
(1.0)
4-4-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
キンググローリアス タケデンジャズ タケデンシラユキ (ダンシングキヤツプ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
50
40
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
473
サージェリー
50
1306
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
9/9
9/9
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
467
コスモフェデラ
35
1460
(1.8)
1-1-2
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1600
なばな入りがんづきレ
10/10
10/10
4人
山本聡 53K
1番
468
ヒカルメイオー
38
1457
(2.8)
1-2-4
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1000
八幡平賞C1
2/12
2/12
7人
山本聡 54K
9番
469
トキオパーフェ
38
1011
(0.3)
2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット カヤドーブラン トライアンファントハート (Gulch) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 千博次
53
48
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
浄法寺街道レース C
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 54K
7番
452
ニシネホウジュ
44
1479
(1.4)
3-4-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原勲 54K
8番
453
エアセイレン
43
1432
(1.2)
8-6-6
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
横手りんご杯 C1一
3/10
3/10
7人
木村暁 54K
1番
453
メグリアイ
52
1426
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
8/10
8/10
7人
木村暁 53K
6番
462
マンハッタンナイ
53
1432
(2.9)
8-7-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
村松学 53K
岩手 千葉四
42
34
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
1/10
1/10
3人
沢田盛 54K
3番
451
ブレイクドリ
42
1306
(1.2)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
5/9
5/9
5人
沢田盛 54K
6番
452
マイネルアフェッ
34
1316
(0.8)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
7/10
7/10
8人
関本淳 53K
5番
448
フォージドニ
27
1311
(1.8)
4-5-6
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
1番
445
ハルカゼゴー
32
1319
(2.6)
1-3-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード マイネマシェリ リアルラヴ (リアルシヤダイ) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
47
45
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 54K
12番
445
トーホウドロン
47
1290
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 54K
7番
452
ユキマツリ
41
1294
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
2/10
2/10
3人
木村暁 53K
7番
452
キングハーバ
47
1287
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
4/10
4/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
2番
453
ヤマニンエレメン
45
1318
(1.3)
4-3-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マイネルアフェット フレーミングラブ (The Minstrel) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
66
47
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 56K
8番
458
ハルカゼゴー
40
1319
(0.6)
6-6-5
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
6/8
6/8
4人
村松学 57K
2番
453
フォージドニ
66
1438
(0.9)
5-5-5
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 56K
7番
455
カルストンプレ
40
1308
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
4番
456
トーセンダズ
41
1296
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントジャイロ ウィンクルスーン (サンシャインフォーエヴァー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 平沢芳
71
49
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
アテルイ賞C1
6/12
6/12
4人
関本淳 57K
3番
480
シルクライムライ
71
1433
(1.9)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
472
ホウヨウアイテム
41
1290
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C1九組C1九組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 56K
10番
470
ダンスブリッ
41
1292
(0.0)
4-2-2
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
471
サスガツヨイ
42
1292
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
47
43
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C2
6/12
6/12
2人
小林俊 56K
7番
460
マイネマシェリ
40
1299
(0.9)
6-6-5
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
磐井川賞C2
1/9
1/9
2人
小林俊 56K
5番
454
ゲンキデタマ
47
1493
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
義経賞C1
10/11
10/11
8人
沢田盛 56K
9番
456
ヒカルメイオー
37
1298
(2.1)
5-9-9
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 55K
9番
460
フローリスピー
46
1301
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
|
|