1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
Stormin Fever オークリーフキッド Pub Crawler (Majestic Light) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
66
37
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
4番
501
オグリオトメ
66
1429
(0.8)
4-3-1
|
J福島 11.08 良 右 1700
小野川湖特別3歳上
5/9
5/9
6人
的場勇 55K
5番
470
ロックリヴァー
32
1492
(1.6)
9-8-8
37.5
|
J東京 10.26 稍 左 1600
3歳上
8/15
8/15
8人
的場勇 54K
3番
482
ウィズディク
50
1389
(1.7)
3-3
38.0
|
J新潟 09.07 不 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
1人
蛯名正 56K
12番
476
タツクール
-1
1544
(4.0)
4-2
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
差
エイシンサンディ オグリオトメ オグリシャダイ (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 山中輝
60
55
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
8番
429
オークリーフキッ
58
1437
(0.8)
3-4-4
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
9番
421
モエレダンスク
60
1452
(1.2)
5-5-4
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
6/10
6/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
422
コパノライジ
54
1453
(1.1)
4-5-4
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1600
大師(だいし)オープ
12/12
12/12
12人
佐藤友 54K
9番
417
エースオブタッ
48
1440
(2.8)
12-12-12
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュラブ キャバックガール ブランドピラミッド (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 山中輝
58
43
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1400
サラB2組B2
10/10
10/10
7人
吉井友 53K
4番
431
ハクシンフリータ
26
1336
(2.6)
8-9-9
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
7人
吉井友 53K
6番
432
オークリーフキッ
55
1441
(1.2)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 02.15 良 右 1600
第2回TFBPKC
8/9
8/9
8人
吉井友 53K
6番
432
ブルーアンビ
32
1481
(3.3)
6-6-7
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
4/10
4/10
7人
吉井友 53K
10番
436
モエレダンスク
58
1454
(1.4)
3-2-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
メジロマックイーン サドラーズアレグロ サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 坂口義
29
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
うお座特別B1
12/12
12/12
12人
柴田直 56K
10番
530
メイショウゴー
22
1490
(4.1)
12-12-12
|
名古屋 02.15 良 右 1900
こいぬ座特別B1
9/12
9/12
10人
柿原翔 56K
11番
524
ロードグリン
25
2109
(4.3)
12-11-11
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
10/10
10/10
9人
柿原翔 56K
5番
523
モエレダンスク
16
1500
(6.0)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1400
水瓶座特別B1
11/12
11/12
11人
柿原翔 56K
9番
520
ジーンジニー
29
1334
(2.8)
12-11-11
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
カルラネイチャー チェイリュイ クリアリンダ (ポリッシュパトリオット) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 井上孝
55
41
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
10番
438
オークリーフキッ
55
1441
(1.2)
5-7-5
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
9/10
9/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
444
モエレダンスク
25
1490
(5.0)
1-3-6
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1800
千両特別B1 特別(
7/10
7/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
5番
446
ウイニングボ
43
2010
(3.2)
2-2-2
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1 特
8/10
8/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
8番
447
フサイチルネサン
40
1455
(2.5)
1-2-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青毛
差
キングヘイロー シンワヘイロー ローレルドリーム (ジェイドロバリー) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
45
42
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
うお座特別B1
5/12
5/12
1人
戸部尚 56K
3番
455
メイショウゴー
45
1456
(0.7)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1400
水瓶座特別B1
4/12
4/12
2人
戸部尚 56K
11番
455
ジーンジニー
41
1314
(0.8)
6-6-5
|
名古屋 01.12 稍 右 1800
名古屋LJケンタウロ
6/12
6/12
1人
吉田稔 56K
10番
460
ピクシーザタ
39
2022
(1.0)
7-6-5
41.4
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
3/11
3/11
2人
戸部尚 56K
11番
462
ゴールデンヘ
44
1452
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
トウカイテイオー ワンダーカルメン サチノカルメン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
筒井勇 54K
金沢 高橋俊
60
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 55K
7番
459
コパノライジ
23
2017
(3.5)
9-9-8
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 54K
7番
472
モエレダンスク
42
1472
(3.2)
6-7-7
|
金沢 01.05 重 右 1400
B12
7/7
7/7
5人
藤田弘 53K
2番
468
サボールストリ
37
1336
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
8/9
8/9
5人
藤田弘 53K
6番
463
サクラマキ
60
1544
(2.9)
7-8-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー シャリバン ホノオノオンナ (Seattle Slew) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 藤田正
27
13
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 57K
10番
474
コパノライジ
16
2024
(4.2)
8-8-10
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
8/10
8/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
472
モエレダンスク
27
1488
(4.8)
9-9-9
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1800
千両特別B1 特別(
10/10
10/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
3番
475
ウイニングボ
4
2047
(6.9)
9-10-10
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1 特
10/10
10/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
1番
451
フサイチルネサン
6
1493
(6.3)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー グローイング プリティーシマ (キヤタオラ) |
横井将 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
42
39
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1400
サラB2組B2
5/10
5/10
6人
兒島真 54K
3番
427
ハクシンフリータ
35
1320
(1.0)
6-7-6
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
5/10
5/10
9人
横井将 55K
9番
428
コパノライジ
42
1599
(1.7)
3-4-5
|
名古屋 02.15 良 右 1600
第2回TFBPKC
5/9
5/9
2人
兒島真 54K
5番
429
ブルーアンビ
42
1466
(1.8)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1400
水瓶座特別B1
8/12
8/12
6人
兒島真 54K
2番
428
ジーンジニー
35
1324
(1.8)
7-7-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン ホウヨウターニング ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
58
56
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組B3
1/10
1/10
3人
濱口楠 54K
6番
433
キヌガサスター
55
1292
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
436
マルヨスーパー
55
1457
(1.1)
2-1-2
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1800
千両特別B1 特別(
3/10
3/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
10番
439
ウイニングボ
58
1596
(1.8)
3-3-3
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
7番
431
キムタツプリン
54
1293
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|
|