1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
デヒア ブローザウインド ブルージーンベイビー (Mr. Prospector) |
御神訓 56K
大井 高柳恒
52
49
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 02.17 良 右 1200
’09ウインタースプ
9/13
9/13
5人
菅原勲 53K
3番
512
ディアヤマト
45
1138
(1.1)
1-1
39.0
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1000
船橋記念(S3)4上
6/10
6/10
7人
真島大 53K
9番
516
スパロービー
52
598
(1.3)
5-5
36.8
|
浦和 12.24 重 左 1400
オーバルスプリント(
2/12
2/12
9人
御神訓 56K
5番
523
トーセンラヴ
50
1281
(0.4)
5-3-2
39.9
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃(船橋
7/13
7/13
7人
御神訓 57K
1番
525
スパロービー
48
594
(1.9)
8-9
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ シンゼンタイヨウ キョウエイタイヨウ (Forty Niner) |
内田利 54K
大井 秋吉和
65
44
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 02.20 不 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
10/12
10/12
8人
内田利 56K
7番
492
ピエールバス
42
2120
(5.0)
6-5-6
42.9
|
大井 01.22 重 右 1200
初夢賞B1一 B2一
15/16
15/16
15人
真島大 56K
14番
494
ダンディシャ
32
1160
(2.8)
15-16
38.6
|
川崎 12.18 不 左 1600
ウインターイルミネー
10/12
10/12
9人
真島大 55K
8番
484
カネゼンクラウ
65
1434
(2.9)
9-10-10
40.7
|
大井 12.04 稍 右 1400
特選A3 B1一
13/14
13/14
7人
真島大 56K
11番
495
フリートアピー
36
1299
(4.1)
7-7-7
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ダンディシャーク ハッピーシービー (ミスターシービー) |
和田譲 56K
大井 月岡健
57
53
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 01.22 重 右 1200
初夢賞B1一 B2一
1/16
1/16
1人
和田譲 56K
5番
508
ケイアイバトル
50
1132
(0.5)
5-5
37.5
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1二 B
1/14
1/14
2人
和田譲 56K
2番
498
ケイアイバトル
57
1125
(0.0)
5-4
37.4
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1200
スポーツニッポン賞B
1/14
1/14
1人
和田譲 56K
14番
496
ケイアイハクスイ
50
1134
(0.2)
3-4
38.1
|
大井 09.01 重 右 1200
セプテンバー賞B1一
3/11
3/11
1人
和田譲 56K
9番
494
マユネセンリョウ
53
1126
(0.5)
4-4
36.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ マルカシリウス フォルナリーナ (Capote) |
内田博 56K
大井 田中康
73
58
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 02.17 良 右 1200
’09ウインタースプ
11/13
11/13
8人
山田信 53K
4番
506
ディアヤマト
43
1142
(1.5)
9-8
38.6
|
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1700
野島崎(のじまざき)
3/13
3/13
4人
山田信 57K
10番
505
ライジングウ
73
1476
(0.7)
3-1-1
39.7
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1700
千葉テレビ放送盃A3
12/13
12/13
7人
和田譲 57K
10番
507
ライジングウ
54
1500
(4.0)
6-4-7
41.7
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
アクアライン特別A2
5/14
5/14
9人
和田譲 55K
3番
501
メイホウホップ
60
1407
(0.4)
3-4-4
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
追
ライブリーワン コアレスソニック ナオコ3 (Glenstal) |
左海誠 54K
大井 阪本泰
20
15
|
8 | 7週 |
J中山 01.11 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
15/15
15/15
13人
吉田隼 57K
14番
462
オリオンザド
6
1377
(1.3)
11-9-10
35.7
|
J中山 12.27 良 芝右 1600
香取特別 3歳上
7/12
7/12
11人
吉田隼 57K
10番
468
シャドークロス
20
1355
(0.5)
6-6-6
35.4
|
J京都 11.30 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
14/18
14/18
12人
北村友 57K
6番
464
オリオンスタース
18
1100
(0.8)
18-18
33.5
|
J東京 11.01 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
5/11
5/11
8人
吉田隼 57K
5番
460
シルポート
17
1225
(0.8)
7-7
33.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング コーワキング ベジンスキー (Nijinsky) |
石崎隆 56K
大井 蛯名末
78
67
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 02.18 良 右 2000
金盃(S2)4上 オ
5/16
5/16
13人
石崎隆 53K
10番
542
バグパイフ
78
2072
(0.4)
9-8-11
38.2
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1800
ガーネット賞A2 以
6/14
6/14
9人
菅原勲 55K
12番
540
バグパイフ
65
1559
(1.8)
11-13-13
39.2
|
大井 12.03 稍 右 1800
’08勝島賞3上 オ
12/16
12/16
8人
的場文 55K
7番
533
ブルーホーク
66
1562
(2.9)
12-13-13
40.2
|
船橋 11.19 良 左 1600
習志野きらっとオープ
9/14
9/14
10人
的場文 54K
2番
533
フサイチギガ
59
1407
(1.3)
12-13-13
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ダイワティグリス ダイワジュリエット (Red Ransom) |
高野毅 54K
大井 佐藤寿
39
20
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 02.20 不 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
12/12
12/12
12人
高野毅 56K
8番
535
ピエールバス
-1
2213
(14.3)
2-12-12
49.5
|
大井 01.22 重 右 1200
初夢賞B1一 B2一
16/16
16/16
11人
高野毅 56K
1番
534
ダンディシャ
24
1173
(4.1)
1-3
42.1
|
大井 12.26 良 右 1200
ディセンバー賞B1
15/16
15/16
5人
高野毅 56K
3番
529
ケイアイバトル
39
1153
(2.0)
2-2
39.7
|
J東京 10.19 良 芝左 1400
白秋S 3歳上
13/18
13/18
14人
木幡初 57K
10番
528
ゲイルスパー
19
1221
(0.9)
11-12
34.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー チヨノドラゴン ブリリアントノバ (ジェネラス) |
酒井忍 52K
大井 高橋三
75
51
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 02.16 良 右 1600
早春賞B1二 B2三
3/15
3/15
1人
酒井忍 54K
6番
475
タケノトレジャ
63
1415
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
TCK女王盃JpnI
5/16
5/16
10人
酒井忍 53K
11番
474
ヤマトマリオン
75
1548
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
15/16
15/16
4人
吉田稔 52K
16番
471
ミスジョーカー
13
1460
(5.3)
3-3-2
44.1
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃(船橋
4/13
4/13
2人
真島大 53K
8番
475
スパロービー
52
588
(1.3)
2-2
36.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グリーンアプローズ ロイヤルアプローズ プレジャーズ (サクライツトー) |
張田京 54K
大井 辻野豊
58
44
|
5 | 21週 |
大井 10.06 不 右 1600
フォーマルハウト賞B
12/12
12/12
10人
張田京 56K
9番
543
ブルーホーク
37
1450
(4.0)
8-9-10
43.5
|
浦和 08.26 不 左 1400
葉月(はづき)特別A
7/12
7/12
2人
張田京 55K
7番
524
ブラッシュボ
38
1284
(0.9)
6-6-5
39.0
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
スポーツ報知賞B1一
5/8
5/8
4人
張田京 56K
8番
527
オナーリーブ
43
1425
(1.1)
3-3-2
40.2
|
大井 07.08 不 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
2/14
2/14
10人
張田京 56K
11番
527
ブレイブスヒ
58
1410
(0.1)
3-1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
デヒア カネショウアトラス ナナヨーアトラス (バンブーアトラス) |
的場直 56K
大井 高岩隆
77
64
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 02.17 良 右 1200
’09ウインタースプ
8/13
8/13
11人
的場直 53K
1番
461
ディアヤマト
46
1137
(1.0)
13-12
37.2
|
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1700
野島崎(のじまざき)
4/13
4/13
9人
的場直 57K
7番
460
ライジングウ
69
1479
(1.0)
9-7-6
39.5
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1800
ガーネット賞A2 以
7/14
7/14
12人
的場直 55K
7番
465
バグパイフ
65
1559
(1.8)
11-10-11
39.3
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1700
千葉テレビ放送盃A3
8/13
8/13
8人
早田秀 57K
2番
460
ライジングウ
77
1479
(1.9)
11-9-9
39.1
|
|
|