1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム マイエンブレム ベリーリズミック (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
板野央 56K
兵庫 曾和直
64
56
|
1 | 2週 |
園田 02.12 良 右 1400
真心の酒・香住鶴杯B
1/12
1/12
1人
板野央 56K
4番
503
サワノファイン
40
1304
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.4
|
園田 01.21 良 右 1700
さわやか特別B2一
1/9
1/9
1人
川原正 56K
8番
505
ブルーラグー
58
1518
(0.5)
3-2-1
38.7
|
園田 01.03 良 右 1870
新春賞重賞1 4歳以
3/11
3/11
3人
板野央 51K
5番
509
バンバンバ
64
2018
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.8
|
園田 12.16 良 右 1700
B3二 3歳以上特別
1/12
1/12
1人
川原正 55K
11番
502
オーゴンオーシ
63
1514
(0.9)
4-3-1
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ミシエロ エイシンテンライ エイシンギヤロツプ (ノーザンテースト) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
48
32
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 02.13 良 右 1600
アメジスト特別A2
5/7
5/7
4人
高木健 57K
1番
470
エーシンアクセラ
48
1451
(2.3)
5-5-4
|
笠松 01.20 重 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
5/5
5/5
4人
高木健 57K
5番
473
エーシンアクセラ
47
1309
(1.8)
5-5-5
|
J阪神 09.20 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
10/12
10/12
10人
野元昭 57K
1番
450
ラフィナール
31
1468
(1.6)
4-3
36.4
|
J小倉 08.31 良 芝右 2000
筑後川特別 3歳上
5/12
5/12
9人
野元昭 57K
12番
452
テイエムアンコー
3
2018
(0.8)
2-2-2
35.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サクラローレル タマモアーチスト インターアルテミス (タツプオンウツド) |
大山真 56K
兵庫 荒山義
62
49
|
2 | 3週 |
園田 02.05 重 右 1870
猪名川彫刻の道特別S
3/9
3/9
6人
大山真 56K
6番
490
タガノコマンタ
56
1592
(0.1)
7-6-4
37.4
|
園田 01.27 稍 右 1400
豊岡市「城崎温泉」特
3/12
3/12
4人
大山真 56K
8番
494
ベストタイザ
43
1297
(0.6)
11-11-9
37.5
|
園田 01.03 良 右 1870
新春賞重賞1 4歳以
4/11
4/11
4人
大山真 54K
10番
498
バンバンバ
62
2021
(0.9)
6-5-4
38.8
|
園田 12.04 良 右 2400
園田金盃重賞1 3歳
4/9
4/9
5人
大山真 55K
8番
500
アルドラゴン
36
2410
(1.4)
4-2-2
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー マイネルハーデス ミセスフォーロン (モガミ) |
桑野等 56K
金沢 松野勝
48
43
|
6 | 7週 |
金沢 01.04 重 右 1500
B23
3/10
3/10
4人
米倉知 55K
10番
470
エクストラナンハ
48
1384
(0.4)
5-3-3
|
金沢 12.28 不 右 1400
B23
7/9
7/9
4人
中川雅 55K
2番
470
ケイアイブラン
35
1332
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
金沢 12.16 不 右 1500
B23
4/10
4/10
1人
米倉知 55K
8番
475
ライジングハ
44
1406
(0.7)
6-5-6
|
金沢 11.25 不 右 1400
B33
2/10
2/10
1人
米倉知 55K
9番
475
ハッピーパイ
45
1325
(0.2)
5-4-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク チアズジョイ ユウサンポリッシュ (エルセニョール) |
渡辺博 56K
福山 徳本慶
88
63
|
7 | 3週 |
福山 02.01 重 右 1800
報知新聞社杯 菜の花
1/8
1/8
3人
渡辺博 55K
6番
483
クラマテング
88
1588
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.9
|
福山 01.24 稍 右 1600
寒菊特別B1
2/10
2/10
6人
?畑雄 55K
6番
486
グランドコカ
63
1466
(0.1)
6-5-5
39.0
|
福山 01.02 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1
7/9
7/9
3人
片桐正 55K
9番
485
トサノシーロ
51
1490
(2.0)
4-5-5
41.3
|
福山 12.23 良 右 1600
ポインセチア特別B2
2/10
2/10
2人
渡辺博 55K
7番
481
キャンペーンカ
49
1482
(0.0)
5-4-3
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 栗毛
先
スキャン シンボリピレネー スイートラベンダー (シンボリルドルフ) |
川原正 56K
兵庫 吉行龍
53
46
|
4 | 1週 |
園田 02.19 良 右 1870
ゴールデンジョッキー
1/11
1/11
4人
川原正 56K
5番
501
トサノデザー
51
2029
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
園田 02.05 重 右 1870
猪名川彫刻の道特別S
5/9
5/9
4人
松平幸 53K
3番
494
タガノコマンタ
53
1596
(0.5)
3-5-5
38.2
|
園田 01.15 良 右 1400
なずな賞A1一 4歳
1/10
1/10
2人
松平幸 55K
9番
487
サンペールウル
38
1298
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 12.10 不 左 1600
総の国(ふさのくに)
12/14
12/14
11人
酒井忍 55K
6番
482
モエレラッキー
43
1405
(2.3)
11-11-13
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
Machiavellian マイネルガッチャ Eureka Lass (Lucky North) |
下原理 56K
兵庫 森澤友
38
18
|
5 | 1週 |
園田 02.19 良 右 1400
A1 4歳以上特別
6/11
6/11
4人
木村健 55K
7番
462
ホールドマイラ
35
1303
(1.3)
6-8-9
39.2
|
園田 01.27 稍 右 1400
豊岡市「城崎温泉」特
8/12
8/12
6人
松平幸 55K
7番
473
ベストタイザ
38
1306
(1.5)
9-10-10
38.7
|
J東京 11.08 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
7人
大庭和 60K
8番
486
シンメイリゲル
-1
3328
(12.6)
12-12-12
|
J中山 09.28 良 芝右 2880
障害3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
2人
大庭和 60K
13番
464
ファストソニック
-1
3159
(3.4)
3-5-6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
トレジャーアイランド モエレトレジャー イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
永島太 56K
兵庫 曾和直
69
58
|
3 | 8週 |
園田 01.03 良 右 1870
新春賞重賞1 4歳以
11/11
11/11
6人
永島太 57.5K
1番
448
バンバンバ
50
2034
(2.2)
1-4-4
40.6
|
園田 12.11 良 右 1400
京都畜産特別S1 3
7/9
7/9
1人
永島太 58K
1番
448
ノーモアウオー
43
1287
(0.6)
1-3-2
39.5
|
園田 11.03 良 右 1870
JBCクラシックJp
11/12
11/12
9人
永島太 57K
3番
444
ヴァーミリアン
69
2014
(4.7)
4-7-8
40.9
|
園田 10.02 稍 右 1700
姫山菊花賞重賞1 3
1/12
1/12
1人
永島太 56K
6番
441
アグネスミステ
68
1492
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|
|