1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
先
ブライアンズタイム ゲットマイウェイ パレイシャルアフェア (Kingmambo) |
張田京 56K
川崎 高月賢
66
40
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
6/14
6/14
7人
張田京 56K
8番
482
ブライトフェー
66
1426
(1.8)
6-10-9
39.5
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
春待月(はるまちづき
9/11
9/11
2人
酒井忍 57K
9番
484
リュウノキング
41
2048
(2.8)
5-9-10
40.3
|
J東京 05.11 重 芝左 1800
八ヶ岳特別 4歳上
5/13
5/13
8人
吉田隼 57K
9番
492
オペラブラー
1
1499
(0.5)
2-2-2
34.9
|
J福島 04.26 良 右 1700
4歳上
1/15
1/15
2人
後藤浩 57K
10番
484
サイレンスラダ
53
1461
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ウォーニング プライベートエリア カフェテラス (Capote) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田藤
53
48
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 01.12 稍 左 1500
睦月(むつき)特別A
9/12
9/12
12人
岡田大 55K
12番
480
マキノチーフ
42
1380
(2.3)
12-8-9
40.5
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
12/14
12/14
14人
金子正 56K
13番
479
ブライトフェー
53
1440
(3.2)
13-12-12
40.6
|
大井 12.26 良 右 1200
ディセンバー賞B1
10/16
10/16
16人
岡田大 56K
15番
489
ケイアイバトル
47
1140
(0.7)
13-14
36.9
|
船橋 10.20 良 左 1000
旋風(せんぷう)スプ
8/12
8/12
6人
石崎駿 57K
9番
484
スパロービー
50
1006
(1.6)
12-12
35.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
モガンボ ドラゴンシャーク ケイワンサクラ (アイシーグルーム) |
金子正 56K
川崎 長谷三
73
62
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 01.12 稍 左 1500
睦月(むつき)特別A
4/12
4/12
7人
金子正 55K
7番
482
マキノチーフ
51
1365
(0.8)
11-10-6
38.6
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
7/14
7/14
11人
町田直 56K
4番
484
ブライトフェー
66
1426
(1.8)
14-14-13
39.0
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
春待月(はるまちづき
6/11
6/11
9人
町田直 57K
10番
485
リュウノキング
56
2031
(1.1)
5-6-6
38.9
|
川崎 12.18 不 左 1600
ウインターイルミネー
6/12
6/12
8人
町田直 55K
5番
478
カネゼンクラウ
73
1425
(2.0)
7-8-9
40.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー ノースダンデー ブゼンワイルド (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
左海誠 56K
船橋 林正人
80
62
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
3/14
3/14
1人
左海誠 56K
5番
462
ブライトフェー
80
1411
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.2
|
船橋 11.20 良 左 1600
神楽月(かぐらづき)
1/11
1/11
2人
左海誠 54K
4番
463
ライジングウ
61
1398
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
船橋 10.21 良 左 1600
頬白(ほおじろ)特別
2/11
2/11
5人
左海誠 56K
4番
457
ブラックサーホ
60
1409
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.0
|
大井 06.04 不 右 2000
東京ダービー(S1)
11/16
11/16
16人
繁田健 56K
1番
456
ドリームスカイ
45
2102
(3.7)
10-15-14
41.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
シャンハイ パレスエベレスト ネイビータッチ (ポリッシュネイビー) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 冨田藤
44
21
|
14 | 2週 |
浦和 01.12 稍 左 1500
睦月(むつき)特別A
11/12
11/12
11人
折笠豊 55K
6番
450
マキノチーフ
20
1413
(5.6)
9-12-12
43.1
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1700
千葉テレビ放送盃A3
13/13
13/13
12人
秋元耕 55K
4番
450
ライジングウ
44
1509
(4.9)
13-13-13
41.7
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
春待月(はるまちづき
11/11
11/11
10人
橋本直 55K
8番
451
リュウノキング
-1
2098
(7.8)
11-11-11
44.8
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
16/16
16/16
6人
五十冬 56K
3番
464
モエレアドミラ
22
1181
(4.0)
7-7
41.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー マイネプレリュード ビギンザビギン (リズム) |
桑島孝 54K
川崎 佐々吉
67
55
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 01.12 稍 左 1500
睦月(むつき)特別A
6/12
6/12
8人
藤江渉 53K
9番
計不
マキノチーフ
47
1371
(1.4)
9-10-10
39.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
10/14
10/14
13人
藤江渉 54K
11番
計不
ブライトフェー
60
1433
(2.5)
8-11-11
40.0
|
川崎 12.18 不 左 1600
ウインターイルミネー
8/12
8/12
11人
藤江渉 53K
10番
計不
カネゼンクラウ
67
1432
(2.7)
10-9-11
40.6
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
アクアライン特別A2
12/14
12/14
12人
藤江渉 53K
8番
計不
メイホウホップ
47
1421
(1.8)
14-14-13
38.1
|
|||
5 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
Grindstone タカラストーン Tropico Cielo (Secreto) |
坂井英 56K
大井 月岡健
46
41
|
6 | 連闘 |
大井 01.22 重 右 1200
初夢賞B1一 B2一
11/16
11/16
7人
坂井英 56K
16番
514
ダンディシャ
36
1154
(2.2)
7-8
39.4
|
大井 10.30 良 右 1800
ガンマ賞B1 B2一
12/13
12/13
6人
坂井英 56K
7番
520
バグパイフ
38
1571
(3.6)
6-8-12
41.4
|
大井 10.07 不 右 1200
スポーツニッポン賞B
6/14
6/14
2人
坂井英 56K
13番
521
ダンディシャ
44
1143
(0.9)
8-6
38.6
|
大井 09.16 稍 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞A
5/14
5/14
4人
坂井英 54K
7番
522
フリートアピー
46
1131
(1.4)
8-8
37.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー クリノソーニャ トウヨウテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
佐藤博 52K
川崎 池田孝
63
53
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別B2二
4/12
4/12
8人
水野貴 54K
2番
434
エッセレ
46
1299
(0.1)
7-5-5
38.0
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
アデュー2008賞B
10/16
10/16
3人
水野貴 54K
11番
445
アオイハル
43
1561
(1.6)
10-8-7
39.0
|
大井 12.02 重 右 1600
神楽賞B1二 B2二
5/14
5/14
5人
水野貴 52K
3番
447
グレイトセイウ
63
1428
(0.6)
9-7-7
40.3
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念(S2)
2/14
2/14
10人
水野貴 54K
12番
454
シスターエレキン
59
2182
(1.9)
13-9-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ カネショウバナナ カネショウベガ (ナグルスキー) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 照沼一
61
54
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
10/16
10/16
13人
藤江渉 51K
15番
436
ミスジョーカー
44
1426
(1.9)
14-15-13
39.7
|
大井 12.02 重 右 1600
神楽賞B1二 B2二
8/14
8/14
6人
藤江渉 54K
12番
433
グレイトセイウ
59
1432
(1.0)
3-4-4
40.8
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1二 B
8/14
8/14
8人
藤江渉 54K
6番
432
ダンディシャ
52
1133
(0.8)
10-9
37.0
|
大井 10.29 良 右 1800
TCKディスタフ(S
9/16
9/16
11人
藤江渉 55K
4番
435
パフィオペテ
61
1553
(1.0)
4-7-6
40.0
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デュラブ トモノリンカーン ハローマイドリーム (アンバーシヤダイ) |
真島大 54K
川崎 足立勝
77
57
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
初富士(はつふじ)賞
5/12
5/12
3人
金子正 56K
10番
471
ニチリンサンカ
51
1442
(1.4)
10-9-8
41.2
|
川崎 12.18 不 左 1600
フロイデ特別B3一
2/14
2/14
5人
金子正 57K
1番
465
キヨタカヒロ
77
1421
(0.0)
10-9-6
39.2
|
船橋 12.10 不 左 1600
落花生(らっかせい)
1/14
1/14
11人
金子正 54K
7番
465
シゲフジオヘ
52
1395
(0.1)
7-5-3
38.3
|
船橋 11.18 良 左 1600
養老(ようろう)特別
8/14
8/14
12人
金子正 54K
12番
464
トロンハイム
47
1414
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ティーケーニケ ラークスマイル (ノーザンテースト) |
石崎隆 52K
川崎 八木雄
61
53
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
8/11
8/11
7人
石崎隆 54K
6番
431
デザートレシ
52
1362
(2.0)
9-8-9
40.0
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別B
12/14
12/14
5人
石崎隆 52K
4番
428
ユウコウエース
49
1437
(0.9)
7-7-7
41.5
|
船橋 11.20 良 左 1600
手児奈(てこな)特別
3/9
3/9
4人
石崎隆 55K
2番
424
デザートレシ
48
1413
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.4
|
川崎 11.06 良 左 1600
ノベンバースター賞B
7/14
7/14
6人
石崎隆 54K
2番
428
レイジングサ
61
1434
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.3
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エムアイブラン ローレルシード オークビギン (スターリフト) |
山下貴 54K
船橋 新井清
59
55
|
13 | 6週 |
船橋 12.12 重 左 1600
一陽(いちよう)特別
7/10
7/10
8人
御神訓 54K
3番
482
ウツミランカスタ
53
1410
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.8
|
船橋 11.21 良 左 1600
三里(さんりづか)
6/9
6/9
4人
的場文 54K
9番
476
ウツミランカスタ
48
1418
(1.4)
4-5-5
39.7
|
船橋 10.22 良 左 1600
関宿(せきやど)特別
2/12
2/12
5人
的場文 56K
5番
472
デザートレシ
59
1407
(0.7)
4-4-3
38.7
|
船橋 09.26 稍 左 1600
長月(ながつき)特別
5/14
5/14
7人
繁田健 54K
2番
473
ウツミランカスタ
58
1407
(2.0)
9-7-6
39.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
エルコンドルパサー バンブージーコ リンダムヘール (バンブービギン) |
水野貴 54K
浦和 冨田藤
52
46
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 01.13 稍 左 1400
マルチビクトリー特別
6/10
6/10
10人
金子正 56K
8番
511
ドリームウィン
40
1306
(0.5)
9-8-6
39.9
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1600
白富士(しらふじ)盃
4/9
4/9
7人
金子正 55K
5番
509
ジェットコマチ
45
1419
(0.7)
8-8-8
37.8
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
アデュー2008賞B
7/16
7/16
8人
金子正 56K
13番
508
アオイハル
45
1559
(1.4)
13-13-11
38.5
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1900
春待月(はるまちづき
7/11
7/11
7人
坂井英 53K
11番
511
リュウノキング
52
2036
(1.6)
9-5-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス コスモスパーブ メジロセリーヌ (リアルシヤダイ) |
的場文 56K
川崎 高月賢
81
61
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
2/14
2/14
5人
的場文 56K
7番
494
ブライトフェー
81
1410
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
白嶺賞 オープン
5/12
5/12
6人
高松亮 57K
4番
500
アンダーボナ
69
1409
(1.0)
3-3-5
|
水沢 11.09 良 右 2000
赤松杯 オープン
6/10
6/10
2人
高松亮 55K
2番
489
コンバットキッ
65
2117
(0.6)
6-6-7
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1800
錦秋湖畔レース A一
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
4番
491
サンシャインヘイ
29
1583
(1.6)
7-5-4
|
|
|