1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ストロングライデン ファビラストロング (ワカオライデン) |
左海誠 54K
船橋 柿本男
58
54
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.26 良 右 1200
ディセンバー賞B1
2/16
2/16
2人
御神訓 52K
5番
447
ケイアイバトル
51
1133
(0.0)
3-3
37.6
|
大井 12.05 稍 右 1200
ノースウインド賞B3
1/14
1/14
1人
御神訓 53K
10番
450
ネンガン
55
1132
(0.2)
2-2
36.5
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1500
トパーズスター賞B2
5/13
5/13
4人
御神訓 52K
3番
458
ミヤビツヨシオ
58
1350
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1200
パルス藍住賞C1二
1/12
1/12
1人
御神訓 53K
10番
450
ネンガン
53
1127
(0.2)
2-2
37.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マジックマイルズ モエレマジックマン メジロクリフィス (メジロテイターン) |
戸崎圭 54K
川崎 足立勝
65
41
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
初詣(はつもうで)特
9/10
9/10
4人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
500
ヤクモアクティウ
46
1369
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.8
|
大井 06.01 重 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B3一 選抜
13/14
13/14
8人
左海誠 55K
13番
484
デザートボ
27
1580
(2.6)
1-1-1
43.1
|
川崎 05.19 良 左 1600
ハナミズキ特別3歳1
1/13
1/13
3人
左海誠 55K
8番
488
カネマサロチエ
65
1423
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1600
クラウンカップ(S3
13/14
13/14
8人
御神訓 55K
14番
480
モエレラッキー
27
1460
(5.8)
9-14-14
43.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
Bachir バカウ Gift of Glory (Niniski) |
町田直 56K
浦和 阿部秀
56
50
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別B2二
3/12
3/12
2人
御神訓 56K
7番
486
エッセレ
46
1299
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.0
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別B
4/14
4/14
6人
御神訓 54K
13番
489
ユウコウエース
56
1429
(0.1)
10-9-8
40.4
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1600
落葉(らくよう)特別
1/11
1/11
9人
御神訓 54K
7番
492
コックスグリー
53
1405
(0.1)
7-4-3
38.0
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 1600
紅葉(もみじ)特別B
10/14
10/14
13人
山野勝 56K
7番
490
ユウコウエース
46
1446
(2.3)
10-12-11
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ベルモントコロナ スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 八木仁
53
46
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
14/14
14/14
12人
石崎隆 54K
14番
487
ブライトフェー
44
1450
(4.2)
7-7-10
42.2
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別B
9/14
9/14
12人
酒井忍 56K
1番
492
ユウコウエース
53
1433
(0.5)
13-13-13
39.0
|
大井 06.03 不 右 1200
’08メトロポリタン
8/15
8/15
14人
田中力 54K
14番
483
スズランメイク
44
1135
(1.2)
8-9
38.0
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1200
ケンタウルス賞B1二
8/12
8/12
4人
田中力 56K
12番
487
キングビスケ
42
1131
(0.9)
4-4
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー イブキゴルゴ イブキサーティーン (フレンチグローリー) |
小国博 56K
船橋 矢野義
76
63
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1700
千葉テレビ放送盃A3
10/13
10/13
5人
桑島孝 53K
8番
501
ライジングウ
64
1491
(3.1)
8-11-11
40.2
|
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1900
冬菊(ふゆぎく)特別
1/11
1/11
1人
桑島孝 56K
7番
499
クラウニングワ
76
2043
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 11.28 不 左 1900
寒椿(かんつばき)特
1/11
1/11
2人
桑島孝 56K
4番
495
パッションマリ
58
2021
(1.0)
2-1-1
39.4
|
大井 10.29 良 右 1400
オフト大郷賞B3四
1/13
1/13
2人
桑島孝 56K
3番
492
ヘイアンコンド
53
1273
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング フクウンラブスター ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 池田孝
64
50
|
9 | 連闘 |
浦和 01.16 良 左 1500
謹月(きんげつ)特別
2/10
2/10
2人
今野忠 53K
6番
467
オレンジスカイ
42
1387
(0.2)
7-8-9
38.9
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
4/11
4/11
4人
今野忠 53K
4番
470
デザートレシ
55
1358
(1.6)
7-10-10
39.9
|
川崎 12.15 不 左 1500
師走(しわす)特別B
1/14
1/14
3人
坂井英 53K
5番
470
オンワードワー
64
1358
(0.1)
6-7-6
40.3
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1500
初霜(はつしも)特別
3/12
3/12
1人
酒井忍 53K
12番
472
キープザチェ
38
1352
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
トーホウエンペラー イチモンジ グロリアスアロー (ティッカネン) |
御神訓 56K
川崎 佐々仁
73
56
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春(げいしゅん)賞
4/14
4/14
4人
御神訓 54K
2番
469
ブライトフェー
73
1418
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 12.12 重 左 1600
一陽(いちよう)特別
6/10
6/10
3人
戸崎圭 56K
6番
467
ウツミランカスタ
53
1410
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 11.13 良 右 1200
トパーズ賞B1二 B
13/14
13/14
5人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
467
ダンディシャ
45
1144
(1.9)
3-5
39.5
|
浦和 10.16 良 左 1400
マルチサドル特別B2
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
462
クレセントクレス
53
1281
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス ディライトパール ルミナールロッサ (プライマリー2) |
増田充 52K
川崎 照沼一
52
46
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
端月(はづき)特別B
4/12
4/12
10人
増田充 54K
10番
501
マイネルワーゲ
38
1385
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.4
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
7/11
7/11
9人
増田充 53K
10番
496
デザートレシ
52
1362
(2.0)
6-6-8
40.5
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
ディセンバースター賞
11/13
11/13
10人
増田充 54K
6番
490
フェアリーノート
48
1451
(2.6)
4-5-6
43.3
|
船橋 11.20 良 左 1600
手児奈(てこな)特別
4/9
4/9
6人
増田充 55K
4番
498
デザートレシ
45
1416
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ウェイオブライト ジェベルロバーツ ジェベルネバー (フオテイテン) |
内田利 54K
船橋 大久福
55
43
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別B2二
11/12
11/12
11人
實川純 54K
9番
457
エッセレ
22
1337
(3.9)
11-11-12
40.7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
9/9
9/9
9人
関本浩 53K
1番
460
メタモルキング
51
1432
(1.2)
4-6-9
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
前沢牛にぎり寿司レー
10/10
10/10
10人
関本浩 53K
7番
457
アンダーボナ
55
1421
(1.3)
8-9-10
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1800
東山和紙レース A一
5/10
5/10
9人
関本浩 53K
9番
460
ダンディキン
45
1598
(1.9)
6-7-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
ヴィクトリースピーチ トウショウノーティ ダイアントウショウ (タマモクロス) |
山口達 54K
船橋 波多健
51
25
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
平成(へいせい)盃B
7/11
7/11
9人
山口達 55K
4番
527
コスモデガシ
51
1425
(1.7)
5-5-7
40.0
|
J福島 11.09 良 右 1700
3歳上
15/15
15/15
8人
菊澤徳 57K
13番
522
エヴァシャイン
26
1502
(3.3)
10-9-15
40.2
|
J東京 11.01 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
4人
穂苅寿 60K
3番
528
コウヨウウェーフ
-1
3422
(20.1)
14-13-13
|
J新潟 08.09 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
取消等
穂苅寿 60K
11番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
トワイニング ジョーキーマン ジャスーラー (Sadler’s Wells) |
水野貴 54K
浦和 小久智
47
44
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 01.13 稍 左 1400
マルチビクトリー特別
8/10
8/10
2人
水野貴 54K
4番
437
ドリームウィン
35
1314
(1.3)
2-2-2
42.0
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1400
師走(しわす)特別B
1/9
1/9
2人
水野貴 55K
8番
434
ダンスソーラン
45
1279
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.7
|
船橋 12.08 稍 左 1600
ケンタウルス特別B3
3/12
3/12
3人
水野貴 55K
11番
444
コスモデガシ
47
1417
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.2
|
船橋 11.19 良 左 1600
一茶(いっさ)特別B
4/14
4/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
436
フォージドア
47
1420
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|
|