1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
島崎和 57K
笠松 青木達
60
50
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 57K
4番
444
エイシントップ
43
1453
(1.3)
5-5-4
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
6/6
6/6
5人
島崎和 56K
1番
447
サンダードル
60
1458
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
6/10
6/10
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
450
サンダードル
51
1440
(2.1)
7-6-6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 57K
4番
445
グレースガー
45
1312
(2.3)
9-9-10
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
アフリート アッパーヤード アイショウユー (ニツポーテイオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 青木達
36
30
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 55K
10番
446
ホウヨウターニン
33
1320
(2.7)
10-10-10
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
4番
441
ピクシーザタ
29
1469
(4.4)
9-9-9
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
4番
441
ヒシロシオ
36
1487
(4.3)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
7番
444
ヒシロシオ
23
1349
(4.2)
10-10-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
デザートキング シャコーバニラ レモングラス (サクラユタカオー) |
持原大 52K
愛知 坂口義
37
33
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
9/10
9/10
8人
持原大 52K
5番
447
アサケボーイ
35
1471
(2.0)
9-9-10
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
11/12
11/12
12人
持原大 51K
4番
456
マジックポー
32
1469
(1.7)
7-10-10
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1800
スポーツニッポン杯B
8/9
8/9
7人
持原大 51K
2番
454
マジックポー
37
2003
(1.7)
8-9-7
|
名古屋 12.18 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
8/8
8/8
6人
持原大 51K
3番
456
タカホーク
29
1491
(2.8)
7-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
アブクマポーロ ワンダーポーロ オカノケイヨー (アレミロード) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 小森勝
30
23
|
10 | 1週 |
金沢 01.02 不 右 1700
初夢特別A4
9/10
9/10
10人
松戸政 53K
9番
488
テレパシー
26
1579
(5.5)
10-10-10
|
金沢 12.21 重 右 1700
キャッツアイ特別A4
9/9
9/9
7人
松戸政 53K
7番
487
サクラマキ
30
1571
(5.6)
9-9-9
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1300
C3七
6/10
6/10
4人
的場文 53K
9番
485
マインオブゴ
21
1244
(1.7)
1-2-2
40.7
|
船橋 10.21 良 左 1500
C3四 イ
7/7
7/7
4人
繁田健 53K
6番
492
ヒスイザリスク
14
1391
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ロドリーバニヤン ハニーウィラブユー (Marju) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 藤田正
70
59
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 55K
1番
452
エイシントップ
45
1450
(1.0)
3-4-3
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
3/6
3/6
4人
東川公 54K
5番
460
サンダードル
70
1447
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
451
エイシントップ
62
1453
(0.7)
6-6-4
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
2番
447
ブライトパス
57
1285
(0.0)
4-4-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン チャーミーフラワー フィジーガール (カコイーシーズ) |
安部幸 55K
笠松 藤田正
37
29
|
6 | 6週 |
浦和 11.27 不 左 1600
C2八
9/10
9/10
9人
橋本直 53K
5番
429
ファインスマイル
24
1455
(1.5)
10-10-9
38.1
|
川崎 11.06 良 左 1500
C2十 11
11/14
11/14
9人
橋本直 53K
14番
436
セイントルビー
37
1387
(2.6)
6-7-8
41.5
|
浦和 10.17 良 左 1400
積丹岬(しゃこたんみ
3/12
3/12
8人
橋本直 53K
6番
435
ブライティアナ
30
1318
(0.8)
7-5-3
40.3
|
浦和 09.12 良 左 1500
秋収(あきおさめ)特
8/11
8/11
3人
橋本直 53K
8番
430
クールロマン
24
1391
(1.1)
5-7-6
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド スキャターザダイヤ ブンカブンカ (Raja Baba) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 井上孝
61
47
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
8/10
8/10
4人
佐藤友 57K
9番
523
エイシントップ
34
1462
(2.2)
2-3-7
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
6/10
6/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
7番
522
エイシントップ
51
1465
(1.9)
1-1-6
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/10
7/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
3番
522
ブライトパス
43
1303
(1.8)
1-1-3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
2/10
2/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
5番
522
グレースガー
61
1291
(0.2)
5-5-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ワカオライデン キムタツプリンセス ハーバースプライト (シンボリルドルフ) |
大?研 54K
笠松 柳江仁
57
54
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
2/10
2/10
3人
大?研 55K
4番
472
ホウヨウターニン
52
1295
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
4/9
4/9
6人
大?研 54K
5番
473
ピクシーザタ
57
1438
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
6人
大?研 54K
5番
478
ヒシロシオ
57
1464
(2.0)
1-1-2
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
6/10
6/10
6人
大?研 54K
6番
475
タイショウロマン
51
1450
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード アイスバレエ フィジーガール (カコイーシーズ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 藤田正
48
28
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
7/10
7/10
6人
岡部誠 54K
8番
438
ウイニングボ
47
1447
(2.1)
3-3-6
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1800
スポーツニッポン杯B
6/9
6/9
4人
安部幸 54K
9番
440
マジックポー
48
1593
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
J福島 11.16 良 右 1700
3歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
安藤光 55K
8番
436
ワスレナグサ
12
1523
(6.0)
8-7-11
43.0
|
J新潟 05.11 良 芝左 1600
4歳上
15/15
15/15
15人
安藤光 55K
13番
416
センシュアルド
5
1369
(2.9)
3-3
36.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウィンズラブ ベストダンサー (シャンハイ) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 青木達
53
44
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
6/10
6/10
9人
吉井友 53K
2番
421
アサケボーイ
38
1465
(1.4)
10-10-9
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 53K
6番
425
エイシントップ
39
1457
(1.7)
8-8-8
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
7/9
7/9
7人
吉井友 53K
9番
423
ピクシーザタ
44
1453
(2.8)
7-7-8
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
8/10
8/10
9人
吉井友 53K
10番
413
ヒシロシオ
53
1468
(2.4)
8-8-8
|
|
|