1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモドリーミン ハレルヤドリー (ドリームウェル) |
坂井英 53K
浦和 柘榴浩
38
29
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 12.24 重 左 1500
クリスマスハンデ特別
8/10
8/10
6人
坂井英 52K
2番
425
ダンツクロフネ
35
1378
(2.1)
7-8-7
39.9
|
浦和 11.28 不 左 1500
カトレヤ特別C1一
11/12
11/12
7人
坂井英 53K
9番
423
トーセンベルヘ
26
1376
(2.7)
6-6-9
41.0
|
浦和 10.15 稍 左 1400
紅葉(こうよう)特別
5/12
5/12
9人
繁田健 53K
6番
431
リバーホーク
38
1304
(1.7)
9-7-6
39.3
|
J札幌 09.13 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/15
5/15
6人
大野拓 54K
9番
406
ハギノハーセル
17
1107
(1.0)
5-4
36.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー テイエムサプライズ アオイパレー (タケシバオー) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 渋谷博
38
35
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ゴールデンホース賞C
12/14
12/14
10人
石崎駿 56.5K
3番
495
ビービーブ
36
1381
(2.5)
4-4-10
42.8
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1600
フェイスフルビット特
10/14
10/14
12人
脇田創 54K
8番
501
ナイキバリアン
35
1412
(2.4)
6-4-5
40.1
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1500
初霜(はつしも)特別
8/12
8/12
6人
脇田創 55K
5番
497
キープザチェ
29
1367
(1.9)
7-5-6
39.8
|
浦和 10.16 良 左 1600
山茶花(さざんか)特
1/9
1/9
4人
石崎駿 55K
6番
493
コスモヴァシュ
38
1452
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ スプリッツァー ラストドーター (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
岡田大 53K
浦和 川村守
57
45
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1500
千両(せんりょう)特
3/11
3/11
5人
岡田大 53K
4番
479
ダイワデリン
42
1384
(0.2)
10-8-6
39.1
|
船橋 12.12 重 左 1600
柊(ひいらぎ)特別C
7/14
7/14
3人
岡田大 53K
10番
479
コアレスガバ
43
1421
(2.9)
14-13-14
39.9
|
浦和 11.28 不 左 1500
カトレヤ特別C1一
5/12
5/12
3人
岡田大 53K
1番
481
トーセンベルヘ
36
1361
(1.2)
12-10-8
38.3
|
盛岡 10.13 良 芝左 1700
カシオペア賞B1
8/12
8/12
5人
藤田伸 54K
1番
470
プリンセストロ
57
1481
(1.5)
12-12-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド ニイタカティアラ ハイソウル2 (Lord At War) |
桑島孝 53K
船橋 森 始
42
37
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 01.09 稍 左 1600
花信風(かしんふう)
4/9
4/9
7人
桑島孝 53K
5番
466
フリートウェーフ
39
1426
(0.8)
3-3-2
40.6
|
川崎 12.15 不 左 1600
特選C1三
9/13
9/13
11人
桑島孝 53K
13番
464
ウリエル
42
1458
(1.8)
2-2-5
42.9
|
船橋 12.12 重 左 1600
C1二
13/14
13/14
12人
桑島孝 53K
11番
469
エステルハージ
35
1430
(2.1)
9-10-12
39.7
|
船橋 11.20 良 左 1600
C1二
10/14
10/14
12人
桑島孝 53K
3番
465
ドーヌヴァレ
31
1431
(2.0)
9-12-11
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
タバスコキャット キラースマイル キャロットウイン (マルゼンスキー) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 渡邉和
32
23
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
スカパー!賞B3二
16/16
16/16
12人
矢野貴 55K
13番
542
ジーエススナッ
23
1170
(3.3)
16-16
39.9
|
大井 12.05 稍 右 1200
ノースウインド賞B3
14/14
14/14
14人
矢野貴 55K
1番
532
ストロングライ
32
1168
(3.6)
12-12
39.1
|
大井 11.12 良 右 1200
仲冬賞B3二 選抜特
14/14
14/14
13人
矢野貴 55K
5番
518
ニジノムコウ
29
1168
(3.2)
11-14
40.0
|
大井 10.27 稍 右 1600
カノープス賞B2三
12/12
12/12
11人
矢野貴 54K
10番
511
グレイトセイウ
9
1473
(5.1)
9-10-11
43.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー シルバージャンパー フックライン (Shaadi) |
戸崎圭 53K
浦和 小久智
62
42
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
C1三
11/14
11/14
9人
町田直 53K
1番
511
ヴァロノス
43
1450
(2.5)
1-2-2
42.0
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1500
30thホワイトクリ
4/13
4/13
8人
町田直 54K
1番
514
セイントプラチ
62
1359
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.2
|
船橋 11.21 良 左 1000
B3 C1選抜馬
12/13
12/13
10人
町田直 52K
8番
513
マルハチディー
42
1014
(2.0)
3-3
38.7
|
J札幌 08.24 良 右 1700
3歳上
12/12
12/12
10人
荻野琢 52K
11番
518
ヴィアラクテア
20
1502
(4.2)
1-3-5
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス シゲルレスポワール シゲルレスリー (Danehill) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 田島寿
61
50
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初日の出特別C2一
1/13
1/13
1人
山崎誠 55K
2番
457
ボージョボ
61
1431
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1500
C2三 四 五
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 55K
5番
458
オウシュウエンセ
53
1358
(0.7)
7-5-3
39.5
|
船橋 11.19 良 左 1600
C2五アイ
1/13
1/13
1人
山崎誠 55K
5番
453
クリムゾンクエ
46
1421
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1600
3歳2イ
1/12
1/12
1人
山崎誠 55K
11番
449
ターフドラゴ
40
1445
(0.5)
4-5-4
40.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オース モデスティー ゴールドコンデ (Mr. Prospector) |
町田直 53K
川崎 原三男
60
48
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
初夢(はつゆめ)特別
5/12
5/12
3人
町田直 53K
1番
439
ニチリンタカラ
60
1357
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1500
もみの木特別C1一
2/14
2/14
10人
町田直 53K
8番
439
マルダイビレ
51
1360
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.2
|
船橋 11.18 良 左 1200
C1四 アイ
1/12
1/12
8人
町田直 53K
5番
430
プレシャスコー
45
1129
(0.2)
4-4-3
37.8
|
川崎 11.04 良 左 1600
C1四 五
8/10
8/10
6人
町田直 53K
5番
438
ファンシーショッ
37
1452
(1.8)
2-3-2
41.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アグネスデジタル コスモビット エルプラティーノ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
加藤和 53K
浦和 川島豊
34
19
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1500
千両(せんりょう)特
5/11
5/11
4人
加藤和 53K
6番
485
ダイワデリン
34
1397
(1.5)
1-2-4
41.6
|
J福島 11.02 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
13/16
13/16
14人
大野拓 54K
11番
474
シャトルタテヤマ
14
1107
(1.5)
16-15
35.4
|
J福島 04.20 重 芝右 1200
雪うさぎ賞 3歳
10/16
10/16
13人
中村将 54K
11番
464
コスモランゲル
5
1131
(1.6)
8-5
38.4
|
J中山 03.16 稍 右 1200
3歳
14/16
14/16
7人
田中康 53K
7番
464
リーサムクラウン
24
1148
(2.6)
14-15
38.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ダイワテキサス ダイワデリンジャー ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森下博 55K
浦和 稲葉道
49
41
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1500
千両(せんりょう)特
1/11
1/11
1人
森下博 55K
5番
483
ゴールドクリ
44
1382
(0.2)
5-2-2
40.0
|
浦和 11.26 重 左 1400
C1四
6/11
6/11
4人
高橋哲 55K
9番
489
グローリアスケ
32
1295
(0.5)
3-3-5
39.7
|
浦和 07.24 良 左 1600
パンジー特別C1三
2/11
2/11
3人
森下博 55K
5番
479
マイネルラプタ
49
1418
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.0
|
浦和 07.02 良 左 1400
荒川(あらかわ)特別
3/12
3/12
1人
森下博 55K
6番
483
フォージドフ
38
1291
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー シルクロワイヤル ロワイヤルハイネス (ノーザンテースト) |
金子正 53K
浦和 冨田藤
36
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 01.09 稍 左 1600
花信風(かしんふう)
8/9
8/9
8人
岡田大 53K
7番
460
フリートウェーフ
24
1443
(2.5)
2-1-1
42.4
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
LWING賞B3四
15/15
15/15
13人
金子正 53K
7番
462
ミスタースマイル
36
1581
(3.1)
3-4-4
41.4
|
浦和 12.23 重 左 1400
ターコイズ特別B3三
5/11
5/11
10人
岡田大 53K
3番
463
ヨシムネ
36
1294
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
B3三
11/14
11/14
11人
金子正 53K
3番
468
マキバジーン
31
1438
(2.5)
2-2-5
42.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ムーンバラッド ムーンストリート ディープリー (Darshaan) |
水野貴 53K
浦和 岡田一
42
26
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
カウントダウン特別C
15/15
15/15
12人
秋元耕 53K
2番
440
イーグルウット
29
1589
(2.7)
15-14-15
40.6
|
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1500
千両(せんりょう)特
6/11
6/11
7人
山崎真 53K
2番
433
ダイワデリン
34
1397
(1.5)
11-9-8
40.0
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1500
もみの木特別C1一
10/14
10/14
9人
水野貴 53K
3番
444
マルダイビレ
42
1372
(1.7)
14-13-13
39.8
|
J福島 11.09 良 芝右 2600
3歳上
16/16
16/16
10人
藤岡康 52K
6番
420
エターナルクラウ
-1
2428
(2.4)
5-4-6
38.8
|
|
|