1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アルカング モエレダンスクイン ダンスクィーン (ミルジヨージ) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 新山廣
50
45
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
7/12
7/12
5人
戸部尚 54K
7番
466
マジックポー
39
1460
(0.8)
4-5-5
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1800
北海道えぞ松特別B3
8/14
8/14
2人
川島雅 54K
3番
476
ゴールデンフ
43
1585
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.9
|
門別 11.04 良 右 1800
日高町建設協会特別B
3/14
3/14
2人
山口竜 54K
9番
472
スタンドアチャ
46
1597
(0.9)
3-7-4
38.3
|
門別 10.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
3/14
3/14
2人
山口竜 54K
14番
472
メイショウダイ
50
1579
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウガラシャ キタノファンタジー (ラシアンルーブル) |
宮下瞳 53K
愛知 瀬戸悟
55
45
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
6/12
6/12
6人
宮下瞳 53K
6番
435
マジックポー
41
1457
(0.5)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
8/8
8/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
428
メイショウゴー
38
1476
(2.2)
6-5-4
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/10
3/10
2人
宮下瞳 53K
7番
433
クロスウォーター
46
1465
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/10
3/10
4人
宮下瞳 53K
9番
441
ツルマルツイモツ
55
1455
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
ビワハヤヒデ タカホーク タカローマン (ワイズカウンセラー) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 戸澤肇
53
42
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
初夢特別B1
11/12
11/12
4人
柴田直 56K
8番
520
マルイチシンゲ
32
1470
(2.6)
9-11-11
|
名古屋 12.18 稍 右 1600
サラB3組B3
1/8
1/8
2人
柴田直 56K
6番
520
マジックポー
47
1463
(0.7)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1800
射手座特別B1
2/12
2/12
8人
柴田直 56K
4番
515
ツルマルツイモツ
53
2005
(0.1)
7-6-7
|
名古屋 11.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
1/10
1/10
5人
柴田直 56K
7番
514
マジックポー
35
1319
(0.2)
5-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ライブリーワン テラノハイトップ トキオドリーム (ノーザンテースト) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 荒巻透
44
39
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
10/12
10/12
9人
宇都英 56K
12番
504
マジックポー
33
1468
(1.6)
10-11-11
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1600
オリオン座特別B1
9/12
9/12
7人
宇都英 56K
12番
495
ハルエサン
35
1480
(1.6)
3-2-9
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
1/10
1/10
3人
宇都英 56K
4番
495
マルタカバレン
44
1457
(0.1)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
3/10
3/10
7人
戸部尚 56K
7番
497
メイショウゴー
44
1317
(0.7)
2-2-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Mr. Greeley フリーアディション Cleverly (Danzig) |
小山信 56K
愛知 山本健
39
34
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
10/11
10/11
9人
小山信 56K
7番
564
ゴールデンヘ
26
1478
(3.5)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
5/10
5/10
7人
小山信 56K
5番
555
トーホウボガ
35
1329
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1200
いて座特別C1三 選
12/13
12/13
12人
町田直 55K
6番
562
フジマサメモリ
34
1152
(3.0)
10-11
38.8
|
大井 08.11 稍 右 1200
ドラゴンゲート賞C1
8/14
8/14
12人
町田直 55K
9番
559
グローリーファ
39
1146
(1.0)
10-12
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアスマップ タイショウロマン セブンドリーム (シンボリルドルフ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 新山廣
56
46
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
4/12
4/12
4人
今井貴 54K
11番
450
マジックポー
41
1456
(0.4)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1600
オリオン座特別B1
3/12
3/12
4人
今井貴 54K
4番
451
ハルエサン
45
1466
(0.2)
7-7-3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
1/10
1/10
4人
今井貴 54K
2番
450
グリーンヒルフ
56
1444
(0.4)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
5/10
5/10
1人
今井貴 54K
10番
465
メイショウゴー
43
1318
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ニシキコンコルド トーアギャロップ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
67
51
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/12
3/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
1番
462
マジックポー
42
1455
(0.3)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/8
3/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
5番
460
メイショウゴー
50
1458
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
1番
462
ヒシロシオ
67
1453
(0.9)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
10番
462
ヒシロシオ
45
1312
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
デュラブ キャバックガール ブランドピラミッド (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 山中輝
69
50
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1 特
6/10
6/10
7人
吉井友 53K
7番
444
フサイチルネサン
49
1445
(1.5)
1-1-2
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
4/6
4/6
6人
吉井友 53K
4番
448
サンダードル
69
1448
(0.5)
1-2-2
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 53K
6番
439
エイシントップ
50
1466
(2.0)
4-5-5
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/10
6/10
8人
大原浩 55K
4番
441
キャンディース
32
2100
(4.0)
3-4-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク アルスヴィド ツキノシンフォニー (ミルジヨージ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
43
38
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1 特
7/10
7/10
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
504
フサイチルネサン
42
1453
(2.3)
5-9-9
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップ
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 54K
3番
504
オグリシルク
40
2091
(2.8)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 56K
7番
500
トーホウボガ
26
1345
(2.6)
7-8-9
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 56K
5番
497
エイシントップ
43
1474
(2.8)
9-8-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
スターマン マンダレー パンプキンブリッジ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 今津勝
40
36
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
門松特別A2
6/11
6/11
4人
宇都英 56K
9番
524
ゴールデンヘ
35
1464
(2.1)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 12.17 稍 右 1400
サラA4組A4
4/10
4/10
4人
宇都英 56K
1番
521
トーホウボガ
35
1329
(1.0)
4-4-4
|
J東京 11.16 良 左 1600
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
村田一 57K
10番
510
マチカネニホンハ
40
1404
(4.7)
14-15
39.6
|
J東京 11.02 良 左 1600
河口湖特別 3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
南田雅 57K
1番
508
クリーン
32
1417
(4.1)
5-6
39.8
|
|
|